USA Swimming-National Meets 
               2018 TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara               
 
 Event 24  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
        World: W 2:06.12  8/3/2015  Katinka Hosszu, HUN
     American: A 2:06.15  7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA
     Pro Swim: M 2:08.66  2015      Katinka  Hosszu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Margalis, Melanie      26 Saint Petersburg  2:14.66    2:12.07  
    r:+0.57  29.13      1:03.10 (33.97)
        1:41.07 (37.97)     2:12.07 (31.00)
  2 Darcel, Sarah          20 Una CAL           2:15.47    2:14.62  
    r:+0.61  28.66      1:02.93 (34.27)
        1:42.47 (39.54)     2:14.62 (32.15)
  3 Gonzalez-Hermosillo,   22 Mexico            2:18.95    2:15.77  
    r:+0.73  29.71      1:05.56 (35.85)
        1:43.97 (38.41)     2:15.77 (31.80)
  4 Williams, Kim          21 Stanford Swimmin  2:15.44    2:15.98  
    r:+0.76  29.94      1:05.07 (35.13)
        1:43.81 (38.74)     2:15.98 (32.17)
  5 Barksdale, Emma        20 Gamecock Aquatic  2:17.18    2:16.79  
    r:+0.69  29.44      1:04.88 (35.44)
        1:44.35 (39.47)     2:16.79 (32.44)
  6 Bratton, Lisa          22 Aggie Swim Club   2:16.55    2:17.22  
    r:+0.71  30.19      1:04.65 (34.46)
        1:45.77 (41.12)     2:17.22 (31.45)
  7 Nelson, Beata          19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:18.16    2:17.66  
    r:+0.75  29.64      1:04.15 (34.51)
        1:45.95 (41.80)     2:17.66 (31.71)
  8 Romano, Kristen        18 Puerto Rico       2:20.44    2:17.92  
    r:+0.75  29.90      1:05.36 (35.46)
        1:45.48 (40.12)     2:17.92 (32.44)
  9 Raab, Meaghan          22 Nashville Aquati  2:19.58    2:19.35  
    r:+0.71  30.24      1:06.39 (36.15)
        1:46.64 (40.25)     2:19.35 (32.71)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 McCullagh, Nora        21 Una TXLA          2:20.69    2:18.32  
    r:+0.73  30.01      1:05.10 (35.09)
        1:45.77 (40.67)     2:18.32 (32.55)
 11 Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu  2:21.30    2:18.95  
    r:+0.71  30.08      1:06.71 (36.63)
        1:46.04 (39.33)     2:18.95 (32.91)
 12 Zavaros, Mabel         18 Swim Ontario      2:21.94    2:21.11  
    r:+0.73  29.44      1:04.97 (35.53)
        1:48.67 (43.70)     2:21.11 (32.44)
 13 Devine, Chenoa         19 California Aquat  2:21.04    2:21.20  
    r:+0.70  30.71      1:07.47 (36.76)
        1:49.10 (41.63)     2:21.20 (32.10)
 14 Gonzalez Medina, Esth  22 Mexico            2:22.01    2:22.10  
    r:+0.67  31.22      1:10.01 (38.79)
        1:50.07 (40.06)     2:22.10 (32.03)
 15 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  2:20.51    2:23.05  
    r:+0.55  30.23      1:06.98 (36.75)
        1:50.09 (43.11)     2:23.05 (32.96)
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle       16 Badger Swim Club  2:21.88    2:23.53  
    r:+0.67  30.27      1:05.70 (35.43)
        1:49.90 (44.20)     2:23.53 (33.63)
 17 Wolters, Maxine        19 Una TXLA          2:21.86    2:24.07  
    r:+0.78  30.58      1:07.18 (36.60)
        1:50.46 (43.28)     2:24.07 (33.61)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Isleta, Chloe Kennedy  20 Arizona State Un  2:22.28    2:21.00  
    r:+0.73  30.58      1:05.49 (34.91)
        1:48.11 (42.62)     2:21.00 (32.89)
 20 Della Torre, Danielle  18 Athens Bulldog S  2:22.06    2:22.21  
    r:+0.53  31.20      1:08.74 (37.54)
        1:49.94 (41.20)     2:22.21 (32.27)
 21 Dilsaver, Dannie       19 California Aquat  2:22.07    2:22.94  
    r:+0.68  31.17      1:08.27 (37.10)
        1:50.34 (42.07)     2:22.94 (32.60)
 22 Wiseman, Avery         16 Triton            2:23.09    2:23.33  
    r:+0.72  30.84      1:09.20 (38.36)
        1:49.89 (40.69)     2:23.33 (33.44)
 23 Massicotte, Laura      22 Retriever Aquati  2:24.89    2:23.62  
    r:+0.72  31.30      1:09.12 (37.82)
        1:51.13 (42.01)     2:23.62 (32.49)
 24 Diaz Martinez, Brenda  19 Mexico            2:24.77    2:24.60  
    r:+0.76  31.88      1:07.81 (35.93)
        1:51.37 (43.56)     2:24.60 (33.23)
 25 Mykkanen, Courtney     20 Irvine Novaquati  2:23.97    2:24.90  
    r:+0.83  31.38      1:07.56 (36.18)
        1:52.76 (45.20)     2:24.90 (32.14)
 26 McKenna, Mai           16 Osprey Aquatics   2:23.23    2:25.81  
    r:+0.78  31.77      1:10.20 (38.43)
        1:51.24 (41.04)     2:25.81 (34.57)
 27 McCoy, Taylor          18 Gold Medal Swim   2:24.87    2:27.78  
    r:+0.61  32.44      1:09.56 (37.12)
        1:54.33 (44.77)     2:27.78 (33.45)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Codevilla, Mary        14 Flatiron Athleti  2:25.50    2:23.11  
    r:+0.74  30.86      1:07.94 (37.08)
        1:49.20 (41.26)     2:23.11 (33.91)
 29 Sand, Adair            16 Bolles School Sh  2:28.59    2:24.79  
    r:+0.68  31.55      1:08.50 (36.95)
        1:52.03 (43.53)     2:24.79 (32.76)
 30 Resconich, McKenna     19 Navy Swimming     2:28.80    2:26.83  
    r:+0.64  30.64      1:07.84 (37.20)
        1:52.22 (44.38)     2:26.83 (34.61)
 31 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  2:28.90    2:27.21  
    r:+0.66  31.50      1:09.28 (37.78)
        1:53.87 (44.59)     2:27.21 (33.34)
 32 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  2:27.41    2:28.65  
    r:+0.78  31.25      1:08.69 (37.44)
        1:54.49 (45.80)     2:28.65 (34.16)
 33 Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:27.61    2:28.92  
    r:+0.69  32.03      1:10.08 (38.05)
        1:55.57 (45.49)     2:28.92 (33.35)
 34 Crookshanks, Bree      19 Regina Optimist   2:25.29    2:29.32  
             33.05      1:12.83 (39.78)
        1:54.39 (41.56)     2:29.32 (34.93)
 35 Nalls, Madison         17 York YMCA         2:28.94    2:31.29  
    r:+0.73  32.79      1:13.23 (40.44)
        1:57.01 (43.78)     2:31.29 (34.28)
 36 Trout, Riley           15 York YMCA         2:27.96    2:31.52  
    r:+0.58  32.65      1:10.00 (37.35)
        1:55.17 (45.17)     2:31.52 (36.35)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 -- Yeo, Samantha          21 Unattached        2:21.99         DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
    r:+0.64  31.41      1:07.43 (36.02)
        1:48.53 (41.10)          DQ (31.97)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Laughlin, Solie        20 Una UCD           2:21.90             
    r:+0.71  30.31      1:06.82 (36.51)
        1:48.85 (42.03)     2:21.90 (33.05)
 23 Zhao, Grace            18 Stanford Swimmin  2:22.42             
    r:+0.76  31.31      1:09.21 (37.90)
        1:49.10 (39.89)     2:22.42 (33.32)
 26 Braswell, Leah         17 York YMCA         2:23.66             
    r:+0.83  32.08      1:10.65 (38.57)
        1:52.43 (41.78)     2:23.66 (31.23)
 28 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.02             
    r:+0.64  31.78      1:07.34 (35.56)
        1:50.79 (43.45)     2:24.02 (33.23)
 34 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          2:26.38             
    r:+0.72  29.20      1:06.84 (37.64)
        1:51.20 (44.36)     2:26.38 (35.18)
 35 Qian, Virginie         16 Santa Clara Swim  2:26.66             
    r:+0.70  31.58      1:09.13 (37.55)
        1:52.49 (43.36)     2:26.66 (34.17)
 36 Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  2:27.01             
    r:+0.77  32.31      1:08.44 (36.13)
        1:53.89 (45.45)     2:27.01 (33.12)
 44 Wang, Vivian           17 Peak Swimming     2:29.09             
    r:+0.73  31.93      1:11.42 (39.49)
        1:55.64 (44.22)     2:29.09 (33.45)
 45 Seljeseth, Courtney    13 Quicksilver Swim  2:29.38             
    r:+0.67  31.68      1:11.39 (39.71)
        1:54.54 (43.15)     2:29.38 (34.84)
 46 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  2:29.70             
    r:+0.69  30.80      1:11.72 (40.92)
        1:57.19 (45.47)     2:29.70 (32.51)
 47 Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club  2:30.36             
    r:+0.70  32.09      1:11.36 (39.27)
        1:54.69 (43.33)     2:30.36 (35.67)
 48 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  2:32.99             
    r:+0.67  32.08      1:12.10 (40.02)
        1:58.63 (46.53)     2:32.99 (34.36)
 49 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  2:33.06             
    r:+0.77  32.37      1:16.15 (43.78)
        1:59.21 (43.06)     2:33.06 (33.85)
 50 Hanley, Channing       15 Orinda Aquatics   2:33.22             
    r:+0.81  31.84      1:11.75 (39.91)
        1:55.39 (43.64)     2:33.22 (37.83)
 51 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  2:34.05             
    r:+0.69  31.94      1:13.52 (41.58)
        1:58.86 (45.34)     2:34.05 (35.19)
 52 Rydland, Kylie         16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:34.74             
    r:+0.73  34.55      1:15.27 (40.72)
        1:57.98 (42.71)     2:34.74 (36.76)
 53 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  2:35.20             
    r:+0.76  33.52      1:16.50 (42.98)
        2:01.23 (44.73)     2:35.20 (33.97)
 54 McMurray, Jessie       16 York YMCA         2:35.80             
    r:+0.76  32.72      1:14.31 (41.59)
        1:58.53 (44.22)     2:35.80 (37.27)
 55 Smethurst, Emma        18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:36.39             
    r:+0.77  33.27      1:17.36 (44.09)
        2:00.06 (42.70)     2:36.39 (36.33)
 56 Pride, Rachel          17 Neptune Swimming  2:36.68             
    r:+0.74  34.84      1:16.32 (41.48)
        1:58.67 (42.35)     2:36.68 (38.01)
 -- Clark, Chloe           16 Sierra Marlins S      DQ              
    r:+0.67  30.82      1:07.75 (36.93)
        1:49.77 (42.02)          DQ (32.48)
 -- Tuck, Natalie          19 California Aquat      DQ              
    r:+0.73  31.34      1:09.50 (38.16)
        1:52.28 (42.78)          DQ (34.10)
 -- Szekely, Allie         20 Stanford Swimmin      DQ              
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:04.31 (34.43)
        1:44.38 (40.07)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Spremullo, Gianna      16 Bluefish Swim Cl      DQ              
 -- Santander, Andrea      16 Pine Crest Swimm     DFS              
 -- Duarte, Mackenzie      19 Una OAPB             DFS              
 -- McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 -- Rodriguez, Brooke      24 De Anza Cupertin      NS              
 -- Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te      NS              
 -- Eastin, Ella           21 Stanford Swimmin      NS              
 -- Letrari, Arianna       23 Corvallis Aquati      NS              
 -- Glavinovich, Katie     18 Stanford Swimmin      NS