USA Swimming-National Meets 
               2018 TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa Clara               
 
 Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
        World: W 55.48  8/7/2016  Sarah Sjostrom, SWE
     American: A 55.98  7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA Olympic Team
     Pro Swim: M 56.38  2016      Sarah Sjostrom
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                    === Championship Final ===                    
 
  1 Dahlia, Kelsi          23 Cardinal Aquatic    58.30      57.55  
    r:+0.64  27.06        57.55 (30.49)
  2 McLaughlin, Katie      20 California Aquat    58.54      58.33  
    r:+0.76  27.64        58.33 (30.69)
  3 Moffitt, Hellen        23 Team Elite          58.84      58.39  
    r:+0.68  27.62        58.39 (30.77)
  4 Gibson, Sarah          23 Team Elite          58.47      59.07  
    r:+0.68  28.26        59.07 (30.81)
  4 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide Swim Tea    58.64      59.07  
    r:+0.69  27.90        59.07 (31.17)
  6 MacNeil, Maggie        18 Swim Ontario        59.56      59.29  
    r:+0.66  28.00        59.29 (31.29)
  6 Oleksiak, Penny        18 Swim Ontario        59.64      59.29  
    r:+0.76  28.15        59.29 (31.14)
  8 Osman, Farida          23 California Aquat    59.11      59.54  
    r:+0.72  28.09        59.54 (31.45)
  9 Black, Haley           21 Tiger Elite Raci    59.75    1:00.29  
             27.40      1:00.29 (32.89)
 
                    === Consolation Final ===                     
 
 10 Luther, Dakota         18 Austin Swim Club    59.86    1:00.02  
    r:+0.70  28.43      1:00.02 (31.59)
 11 Bates, Talia           17 Gator Swim Club   1:00.46    1:00.49  
    r:+0.73  28.50      1:00.49 (31.99)
 12 Case, Lauren           19 Una TXLA          1:00.05    1:00.88  
    r:+0.69  29.09      1:00.88 (31.79)
 13 Ivey, Isabel           17 Una LAKR          1:01.21    1:00.96  
    r:+0.70  28.07      1:00.96 (32.89)
 14 Adams, Claire          19 Carmel Swim Club  1:01.46    1:01.02  
    r:+0.78  28.87      1:01.02 (32.15)
 15 Manuel, Simone         21 Stanford Swimmin  1:00.90    1:02.10  
    r:+0.72  28.82      1:02.10 (33.28)
 16 Luna Sanchez, Diana    27 Mexico            1:02.25    1:02.80  
    r:+0.50  29.97      1:02.80 (32.83)
 16 Harnish, Courtney      19 York YMCA         1:01.64    1:02.80  
    r:+0.78  29.80      1:02.80 (33.00)
 18 Potter, Maddy          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.18    1:02.96  
    r:+0.68  29.60      1:02.96 (33.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Fackenthal, Amalie     18 DART Swimming     1:03.32    1:01.27  
    r:+0.61  28.50      1:01.27 (32.77)
 20 Saghafi, Ariana        20 Wisconsin Aquati  1:02.28    1:02.13  
    r:+0.69  29.14      1:02.13 (32.99)
 21 Dahlke, Miki           20 Harvard Universi  1:02.32    1:02.26  
    r:+0.71  29.12      1:02.26 (33.14)
 22 Anderson, Gabrielle    18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.82    1:02.55  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:02.55 (33.01)
 23 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  19 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.14    1:02.73  
    r:+0.69  28.96      1:02.73 (33.77)
 24 Seigal, Mikayla        16 Flatiron Athleti  1:02.65    1:02.85  
    r:+0.66  29.70      1:02.85 (33.15)
 25 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  1:03.39    1:03.43  
             30.25      1:03.43 (33.18)
 26 Winter, Kailyn         15 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.84    1:03.76  
    r:+0.71  28.84      1:03.76 (34.92)
 27 Guevara Hernandez, Ca  17 Mexico            1:02.40    1:04.43  
    r:+0.64  29.27      1:04.43 (35.16)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 28 Nero, Bailey           21 Auburn Universit  1:03.41    1:01.93  
    r:+0.67  29.15      1:01.93 (32.78)
 29 Meszaros, Alexandra    17 Pine Crest Swimm  1:04.39    1:03.31  
             29.78      1:03.31 (33.53)
 30 Snyder, Sarah          16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.50    1:03.64  
    r:+0.65  30.11      1:03.64 (33.53)
 31 Murphy, Crystal        16 The Olympic Club  1:03.62    1:03.65  
    r:+0.65  30.53      1:03.65 (33.12)
 32 Stone, Jamie           19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:03.63    1:03.74  
    r:+0.75  29.73      1:03.74 (34.01)
 33 Campbell, Jenna        21 Una PASA          1:03.77    1:03.82  
    r:+0.65  30.58      1:03.82 (33.24)
 34 Carlson, Savanna       19 Wisconsin Aquati  1:04.26    1:04.32  
    r:+0.66  30.33      1:04.32 (33.99)
 35 Murphy, Maddie         20 California Aquat  1:03.52    1:05.04  
    r:+0.66  30.33      1:05.04 (34.71)
 36 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:04.08    1:05.32  
    r:+0.64  30.46      1:05.32 (34.86)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Drabot, Katie          20 Stanford Swimmin    59.70             
    r:+0.76  27.88        59.70 (31.82)
 16 Neal, Lia              23 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.33             
    r:+0.73  29.26      1:01.33 (32.07)
 17 Green, Lauren          19 Stanford Swimmin  1:01.43             
    r:+0.67  28.96      1:01.43 (32.47)
 37 Stadden, Isabelle      15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:03.87             
    r:+0.60  30.57      1:03.87 (33.30)
 41 Sebastian, Sophia      16 Quicksilver Swim  1:04.63             
    r:+0.72  30.25      1:04.63 (34.38)
 42 Lessing, Amelie        17 Flatiron Athleti  1:04.71             
    r:+0.79  30.57      1:04.71 (34.14)
 43 Hazlett, Kate          17 Greenwich YWCA D  1:04.74             
    r:+0.63  30.18      1:04.74 (34.56)
 44 Filipek, Kayla         19 Tucson Ford Deal  1:04.89             
    r:+0.70  29.56      1:04.89 (35.33)
 45 Teng, Cathy            17 Santa Clara Swim  1:05.03             
    r:+0.67  30.52      1:05.03 (34.51)
 46 Lu, Sydney             13 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.04             
    r:+0.73  30.78      1:05.04 (34.26)
 47 Bates, Georgia         15 Gator Swim Club   1:05.12             
    r:+0.69  29.97      1:05.12 (35.15)
 48 Craig, Winter          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:05.40             
    r:+0.70  30.47      1:05.40 (34.93)
 49 Motekaitis, Mia        18 UCD Aquatics      1:05.44             
    r:+0.77  30.81      1:05.44 (34.63)
 50 Gebhardt, Emily        17 Orinda Aquatics   1:05.52             
    r:+0.76  30.35      1:05.52 (35.17)
 50 Womer, Hannah          18 Quicksilver Swim  1:05.52             
    r:+0.74  30.53      1:05.52 (34.99)
 52 Monroe, Teagan         16 Buenaventura Swi  1:05.96             
    r:+0.65  30.41      1:05.96 (35.55)
 53 Klinger, Allie         19 Unattached        1:06.83             
    r:+0.65  30.80      1:06.83 (36.03)
 54 Renner, Miranda        16 Gators Swim Club  1:07.13             
    r:+0.64  30.24      1:07.13 (36.89)
 55 Ma, Ashley             16 Santa Clara Swim  1:07.50             
    r:+0.59  31.30      1:07.50 (36.20)
 56 Lewis, Lauren          16 Riptide Swim Tea  1:07.86             
    r:+0.79  31.54      1:07.86 (36.32)
 57 Tao, Megan             16 Peak Swimming     1:08.58             
    r:+0.89  31.71      1:08.58 (36.87)
 -- Escobedo, Emily        22 Condors Swim Clu     DFS              
 -- Henig, Isabelle        17 Palo Alto Stanfo     DFS              
 -- Lukawski, Audrey       16 The Olympic Club     DFS              
 -- Delgado, Anicka        15 Gators Swim Club      NS              
 -- Letrari, Arianna       23 Corvallis Aquati      NS              
 -- Stewart, Kendyl        23 Team Elite            NS              
 -- Marsh, Alyssa          20 Una TE                NS