FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN             58.69      58.35  
  2 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC             59.03      59.70  
  3 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC             58.29    1:00.10  
  4 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             1:00.00    1:00.84  
  5 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC              58.26    1:00.91  
  6 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC             58.74    1:01.01  
  7 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC             56.37    1:01.46  
  8 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC      59.50    1:01.98  
  9 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           1:02.26    1:02.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           1:03.57    1:03.19  
 11 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           1:00.81    1:03.36  
 12 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           1:01.38    1:04.06  
 13 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           1:03.31    1:04.45  
 14 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           1:01.30    1:06.05  
 15 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           1:03.08    1:06.58  
 16 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC             59.90    1:06.67  
 17 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           1:02.15    1:06.68  
 18 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           1:03.20    1:06.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           1:02.72    1:07.01  
 20 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            1:05.94    1:07.06  
 21 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            1:06.05    1:07.13  
 22 Howell, Grant A        16 Neptune Swimming  1:04.85    1:07.17  
 23 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           1:08.39    1:08.42  
 24 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           1:10.55    1:08.53  
 25 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           1:08.54    1:08.62  
 26 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           1:01.92    1:08.90  
 27 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           1:07.58    1:09.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           1:11.56    1:09.73  
 29 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.77    1:09.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           1:04.00    1:10.29  
 31 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC            1:04.67    1:10.40  
 32 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           1:07.87    1:10.54  
 33 Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           1:11.59    1:10.71  
 34 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           1:03.79    1:11.14  
 35 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.39    1:12.12  
 36 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  1:09.88    1:13.68  
 37 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           1:06.58    1:14.12  
 38 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  1:13.52    1:14.80  
 39 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           1:07.18    1:15.17  
 40 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           1:12.65    1:15.91  
 41 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           1:12.74    1:17.04  
 -- Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           1:02.73         DQ  
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC    1:04.56         NS  
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           1:05.83         NS  
 -- Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            1:01.52         NS  
 -- Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            1:04.08         NS  
 -- Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming    55.91         NS  
 -- Olson, Cj J            16 Neptune Swimming  1:06.01         NS