FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           1:01.87    1:04.69  
  2 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           1:08.22    1:06.43  
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  1:03.43    1:06.89  
  4 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           1:05.59    1:08.41  
  5 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    1:05.32    1:08.58  
  6 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           1:06.94    1:08.80  
  7 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           1:05.61    1:09.21  
  8 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           1:07.83    1:09.75  
  9 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           1:06.21    1:09.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           1:08.00    1:09.89  
 11 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           1:07.88    1:09.94  
 12 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           1:08.00    1:09.96  
 13 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           1:08.84    1:10.21  
 14 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           1:07.72    1:10.52  
 15 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  1:07.88    1:11.03  
 16 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            1:04.71    1:11.08  
 17 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  1:04.50    1:11.12  
 18 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           1:10.04    1:11.19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            1:11.52    1:11.24  
 20 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            1:07.19    1:11.25  
 21 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           1:05.00    1:11.29  
 22 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  1:08.63    1:11.55  
 23 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            1:08.63    1:11.63  
 24 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            1:08.23    1:11.97  
 25 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:09.95    1:12.06  
 26 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           1:06.45    1:12.33  
 27 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    1:11.12    1:12.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           1:08.40    1:12.37  
 29 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.19    1:12.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           1:11.00    1:12.52  
 31 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           1:11.82    1:12.69  
 32 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.33    1:12.78  
 33 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           1:10.22    1:12.84  
 34 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           1:16.14    1:12.94  
 35 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC           1:07.21    1:13.33  
 36 Barksdale, Emma A      16 DART-SN           1:08.88    1:13.34  
 37 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           1:12.90    1:13.40  
 38 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  1:08.53    1:13.62  
 39 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    1:17.10    1:13.63  
 40 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          1:08.67    1:13.64  
 41 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  1:11.06    1:14.06  
 42 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:07.29    1:14.34  
 43 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           1:11.92    1:14.49  
 44 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    1:14.46    1:14.64  
 45 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           1:10.71    1:14.66  
 46 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  1:10.36    1:14.91  
 47 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           1:09.54    1:15.18  
 48 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            1:12.88    1:15.30  
 49 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            1:14.26    1:15.42  
 50 Tria, Kristen J        14 Santa Clara-PC    1:13.28    1:15.47  
 51 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           1:10.00    1:15.82  
 52 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           1:09.25    1:15.85  
 53 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  1:11.10    1:16.26  
 54 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            1:12.99    1:16.33  
 55 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            1:07.81    1:16.61  
 56 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           1:11.36    1:16.89  
 57 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           1:13.67    1:17.22  
 58 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           1:12.82    1:17.29  
 59 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           1:11.76    1:17.97  
 60 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  1:15.15    1:18.12  
 60 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            1:07.58    1:18.12  
 62 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           1:14.82    1:18.27  
 63 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           1:21.66    1:18.38  
 64 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           1:18.23    1:18.49  
 65 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           1:13.18    1:18.67  
 66 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           1:16.45    1:20.34  
 67 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           1:16.67    1:20.78  
 68 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  1:15.24    1:20.89  
 69 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  1:17.28    1:22.08  
 -- Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            1:07.19         NS  
 -- Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           1:14.02         NS