FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 22  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC             24.22      24.63  
  2 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN             24.94      24.98  
  3 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC             23.79      25.21  
  4 Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC              24.44      25.40  
  5 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC             25.08      25.71  
  6 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC              25.56      25.96  
  7 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC              24.10      26.01  
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN             25.29      26.04  
  9 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC             25.02      26.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC      25.44      26.10  
 11 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC             25.40      26.23  
 12 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC             25.52      26.27  
 13 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN             24.59      26.31  
 14 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN             25.68      26.32  
 15 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC              25.65      26.35  
 16 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN             25.81      26.36  
 17 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC              25.13      26.39  
 18 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC             28.42      26.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC             24.71      26.57  
 20 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC             25.69      26.68  
 21 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC             26.00      26.71  
 22 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC             26.53      26.75  
 23 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN             25.43      26.76  
 24 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC             25.64      26.77  
 25 Chen, Matthew I        20 PASA-PC             25.94      26.79  
 26 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN             25.02      26.89  
 27 Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC             26.61      26.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC      26.94      26.92  
 29 Howell, Grant A        16 Neptune Swimming    27.04      26.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC      26.79      26.97  
 31 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN             25.46      27.09  
 32 Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC              26.34      27.21  
 33 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC              25.98      27.30  
 34 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC             26.86      27.32  
 35 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN             26.52      27.36  
 36 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming    25.81      27.38  
 37 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC      27.37      27.58  
 38 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC              25.78      27.61  
 39 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC      27.21      27.62  
 40 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC             26.30      27.63  
 41 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN             27.34      27.72  
 42 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN             27.95      27.85  
 43 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC      24.28      27.89  
 44 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC             26.88      28.05  
 45 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN             27.87      28.12  
 46 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC      28.62      28.18  
 47 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC             28.15      28.25  
 48 Kim, Kunwoo W          13 Santa Clara-PC      28.00      28.39  
 48 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC             28.88      28.39  
 50 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC      29.72      28.42  
 51 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC      27.54      28.59  
 52 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC      29.13      28.98  
 53 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC             28.14      29.36  
 54 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC      28.99      29.39  
 55 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming    29.57      29.42  
 56 Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC             26.62      29.45  
 57 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC      29.34      29.63  
 58 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC              29.76      30.79  
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC              27.38         NS  
 -- Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC              25.09         NS  
 -- Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC              25.74         NS  
 -- Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC              27.06         NS  
 -- Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC              26.62         NS  
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN             28.02         NS  
 -- Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC      25.11         NS  
 -- Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming    26.17         NS  
 -- Olson, Cj J            16 Neptune Swimming    26.99         NS  
 -- Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN             25.73         NS  
 -- Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN             28.56         NS  
 -- Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming    24.81         NS