FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 21  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC             26.35      27.85  
  2 Monsees, Courtney A    25 Santa Clara-PC      27.69      27.98  
  3 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC             26.62      28.34  
  3 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN             27.61      28.34  
  5 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC              26.18      28.53  
  6 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC             27.93      28.58  
  7 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming    28.05      28.73  
  8 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC             27.98      28.74  
  9 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN             28.16      28.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN             28.31      28.88  
 11 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC              27.50      28.91  
 12 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC             27.10      28.92  
 13 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC             27.94      28.93  
 14 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC              26.98      28.94  
 15 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN             27.76      29.01  
 16 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN             27.66      29.04  
 17 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC            28.16      29.08  
 18 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC             26.82      29.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC              28.18      29.26  
 20 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN             27.67      29.27  
 20 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC             28.77      29.27  
 22 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN             27.17      29.31  
 23 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC             29.03      29.34  
 23 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN             28.01      29.34  
 25 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming    28.69      29.37  
 26 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC             28.13      29.38  
 27 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN             28.70      29.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC      28.30      29.43  
 29 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC             28.33      29.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC              27.62      29.54  
 30 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC              28.47      29.54  
 32 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN             28.10      29.55  
 33 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC              27.89      29.59  
 34 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC      27.92      29.63  
 35 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC             31.04      29.66  
 36 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC             28.75      29.79  
 37 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC              29.55      29.84  
 38 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC             27.44      29.86  
 38 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming    29.03      29.86  
 40 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming    29.37      29.89  
 41 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC      29.62      29.92  
 42 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN             29.33      29.96  
 42 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC             27.41      29.96  
 44 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN             30.06      29.98  
 45 Tria, Kristen J        14 Santa Clara-PC      29.93      30.08  
 46 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming    30.26      30.13  
 47 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC              28.59      30.14  
 48 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN             29.01      30.26  
 49 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN             29.09      30.33  
 50 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming    30.05      30.46  
 51 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC              28.93      30.51  
 52 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC              28.78      30.58  
 53 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC              28.66      30.64  
 54 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC              29.06      30.65  
 55 Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC             28.74      30.78  
 56 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming    30.31      30.96  
 57 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC              29.51      31.01  
 58 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN             29.39      31.03  
 59 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC             30.62      31.07  
 60 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC             30.25      31.11  
 61 Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC              30.36      31.22  
 62 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming    30.44      31.26  
 63 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC             30.52      31.28  
 64 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN             29.79      31.62  
 65 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC      32.99      32.54  
 66 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN             31.10      33.13  
 67 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming    33.72      34.56  
 -- Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC              28.57         NS  
 -- Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC              30.35         NS  
 -- Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC              30.23         NS