FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby L       24 STAN-PC           1:58.00    1:58.81  
                 57.39    1:58.81 (1:01.42)
  2 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           2:04.39    2:08.03  
               1:00.99    2:08.03 (1:07.04)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           2:05.45    2:08.81  
               1:01.28    2:08.81 (1:07.53)
  4 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            2:02.66    2:08.94  
               1:02.33    2:08.94 (1:06.61)
  5 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           1:57.80    2:09.70  
               1:01.35    2:09.70 (1:08.35)
  6 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:07.45    2:10.17  
               1:02.26    2:10.17 (1:07.91)
  7 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN           2:10.50    2:10.64  
               1:02.31    2:10.64 (1:08.33)
  8 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           2:11.69    2:14.00  
               1:03.69    2:14.00 (1:10.31)
  9 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           2:05.33    2:15.37  
               1:04.42    2:15.37 (1:10.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC           2:09.65    2:15.95  
               1:02.72    2:15.95 (1:13.23)
 11 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           2:08.02    2:16.25  
               1:03.46    2:16.25 (1:12.79)
 12 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           2:12.99    2:16.29  
               1:04.68    2:16.29 (1:11.61)
 13 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:11.45    2:17.53  
               1:04.84    2:17.53 (1:12.69)
 14 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:41.05    2:21.33  
               1:06.41    2:21.33 (1:14.92)
 15 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           2:20.97    2:21.63  
               1:07.29    2:21.63 (1:14.34)
 16 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  2:14.24    2:21.79  
               1:06.94    2:21.79 (1:14.85)
 17 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:15.14    2:22.09  
               1:06.54    2:22.09 (1:15.55)
 18 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  2:08.57    2:22.37  
               1:05.46    2:22.37 (1:16.91)
 18 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC    2:23.20    2:22.37  
               1:08.27    2:22.37 (1:14.10)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            2:11.23    2:22.59  
               1:05.01    2:22.59 (1:17.58)
 21 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:12.15    2:22.77  
               1:06.61    2:22.77 (1:16.16)
 22 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:23.21    2:24.09  
               1:07.76    2:24.09 (1:16.33)
 23 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:24.08    2:24.95  
               1:09.08    2:24.95 (1:15.87)
 24 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           2:36.96    2:25.38  
               1:08.52    2:25.38 (1:16.86)
 25 Kim, Kunwoo W          13 Santa Clara-PC    2:21.00    2:25.58  
               1:09.09    2:25.58 (1:16.49)
 26 Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           2:15.13    2:26.87  
               1:09.37    2:26.87 (1:17.50)
 27 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:14.86    2:27.45  
               1:09.35    2:27.45 (1:18.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:15.05    2:28.66  
               1:10.17    2:28.66 (1:18.49)
 29 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:22.01    2:29.89  
               1:13.61    2:29.89 (1:16.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:22.87    2:30.64  
               1:13.97    2:30.64 (1:16.67)
 31 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:25.77    2:35.69  
               1:14.52    2:35.69 (1:21.17)
 32 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           2:35.25    2:36.35  
               1:14.17    2:36.35 (1:22.18)
 33 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           2:17.82    2:37.06  
               1:10.13    2:37.06 (1:26.93)
 34 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:36.77    2:53.38  
               1:14.13    2:53.38 (1:39.25)
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC    2:13.98         NS  
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           2:26.63         NS  
 -- Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN           2:11.52         NS  
 -- Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            2:29.28         NS  
 -- Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           2:25.16         NS  
 -- Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:09.06         NS