FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:17.39    2:23.84  
               1:08.64    2:23.84 (1:15.20)
  2 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           2:19.57    2:26.33  
               1:09.64    2:26.33 (1:16.69)
  3 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           2:21.75    2:26.51  
               1:08.63    2:26.51 (1:17.88)
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    2:24.50    2:26.69  
               1:10.08    2:26.69 (1:16.61)
  5 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           2:25.37    2:27.54  
               1:10.40    2:27.54 (1:17.14)
  6 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           2:38.67    2:27.81  
               1:09.29    2:27.81 (1:18.52)
  7 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           2:19.10    2:27.82  
               1:10.20    2:27.82 (1:17.62)
  8 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:27.84    2:28.28  
               1:10.54    2:28.28 (1:17.74)
  9 Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           2:17.52    2:28.68  
               1:10.93    2:28.68 (1:17.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:21.04    2:28.89  
               1:11.40    2:28.89 (1:17.49)
 11 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           2:23.01    2:29.48  
               1:10.18    2:29.48 (1:19.30)
 12 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           2:32.90    2:30.15  
               1:13.17    2:30.15 (1:16.98)
 12 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           2:23.08    2:30.15  
               1:12.16    2:30.15 (1:17.99)
 14 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:25.55    2:30.64  
               1:11.94    2:30.64 (1:18.70)
 15 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:26.36    2:31.26  
               1:13.98    2:31.26 (1:17.28)
 16 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           2:25.88    2:31.37  
               1:08.83    2:31.37 (1:22.54)
 17 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           2:24.11    2:32.96  
               1:12.34    2:32.96 (1:20.62)
 18 Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            2:22.71    2:34.09  
               1:12.41    2:34.09 (1:21.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  2:28.88    2:34.64  
               1:11.95    2:34.64 (1:22.69)
 20 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           2:59.77    2:34.80  
               1:13.64    2:34.80 (1:21.16)
 21 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:35.42    2:34.96  
               1:13.96    2:34.96 (1:21.00)
 22 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:34.10    2:35.43  
               1:12.12    2:35.43 (1:23.31)
 23 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           2:15.79    2:35.80  
               1:13.55    2:35.80 (1:22.25)
 24 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  2:28.75    2:36.38  
               1:13.38    2:36.38 (1:23.00)
 25 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  2:31.05    2:37.11  
               1:12.83    2:37.11 (1:24.28)
 26 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:42.07    2:38.05  
               1:15.60    2:38.05 (1:22.45)
 27 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           2:39.53    2:38.06  
               1:15.39    2:38.06 (1:22.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:29.13    2:38.97  
               1:15.45    2:38.97 (1:23.52)
 29 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           2:32.22    2:39.23  
               1:16.39    2:39.23 (1:22.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:29.67    2:40.43  
               1:14.38    2:40.43 (1:26.05)
 31 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           2:44.82    2:41.57  
               1:14.55    2:41.57 (1:27.02)
 32 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    2:36.92    2:42.26  
               1:16.77    2:42.26 (1:25.49)
 33 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  2:38.98    2:43.90  
               1:16.53    2:43.90 (1:27.37)
 33 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           2:30.00    2:43.90  
               1:17.85    2:43.90 (1:26.05)
 35 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:28.13    2:44.10  
               1:17.53    2:44.10 (1:26.57)
 36 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:49.68    2:44.11  
               1:12.84    2:44.11 (1:31.27)
 37 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:31.18    2:44.72  
               1:15.91    2:44.72 (1:28.81)
 38 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           2:49.56    2:58.27  
               1:21.43    2:58.27 (1:36.84)
 -- Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            2:44.96         NS  
 -- Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            2:38.07         NS  
 -- Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           2:28.94         NS  
 -- Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           2:43.62         NS