FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            1:54.41    1:55.89  
                 55.90      1:55.89 (59.99)
  2 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN           1:58.56    1:57.44  
                 57.28    1:57.44 (1:00.16)
  3 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            1:55.38    1:58.96  
                 58.50    1:58.96 (1:00.46)
  4 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC    1:55.50    1:58.99  
                 57.88    1:58.99 (1:01.11)
  5 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           1:58.85    1:59.21  
                 58.72    1:59.21 (1:00.49)
  6 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           1:58.62    1:59.34  
                 57.84    1:59.34 (1:01.50)
  7 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           1:53.36    1:59.80  
                 58.42    1:59.80 (1:01.38)
  8 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           1:58.47    2:01.15  
                 58.88    2:01.15 (1:02.27)
  9 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           2:00.15    2:01.44  
                 58.70    2:01.44 (1:02.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC           1:51.94    2:01.52  
                 58.41    2:01.52 (1:03.11)
 11 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:06.02    2:01.92  
                 58.46    2:01.92 (1:03.46)
 12 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           1:53.86    2:02.28  
                 59.13    2:02.28 (1:03.15)
 13 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           1:56.71    2:02.41  
                 59.08    2:02.41 (1:03.33)
 14 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:03.22    2:02.51  
               1:01.01    2:02.51 (1:01.50)
 15 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           1:58.86    2:02.96  
                 58.42    2:02.96 (1:04.54)
 16 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           2:01.23    2:03.81  
               1:01.24    2:03.81 (1:02.57)
 17 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    1:54.00    2:04.23  
                 59.85    2:04.23 (1:04.38)
 18 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           1:54.92    2:04.30  
               1:00.77    2:04.30 (1:03.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            1:52.03    2:04.34  
               1:00.73    2:04.34 (1:03.61)
 20 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           2:04.61    2:04.52  
               1:00.22    2:04.52 (1:04.30)
 21 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           1:59.95    2:05.05  
                 59.84    2:05.05 (1:05.21)
 22 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           1:58.91    2:05.55  
               1:00.65    2:05.55 (1:04.90)
 23 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           2:02.63    2:05.69  
               1:00.47    2:05.69 (1:05.22)
 24 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           2:03.14    2:05.94  
               1:00.69    2:05.94 (1:05.25)
 25 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            2:05.62    2:06.07  
               1:01.05    2:06.07 (1:05.02)
 26 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:02.00    2:06.17  
               1:00.52    2:06.17 (1:05.65)
 27 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:09.58    2:06.46  
               1:00.99    2:06.46 (1:05.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:05.21    2:06.97  
               1:02.61    2:06.97 (1:04.36)
 29 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC    2:03.70    2:07.12  
               1:01.65    2:07.12 (1:05.47)
 29 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN           1:54.44    2:07.12  
               1:00.82    2:07.12 (1:06.30)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 31 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           2:01.33    2:07.28  
               1:02.36    2:07.28 (1:04.92)
 32 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           2:05.05    2:07.70  
               1:01.43    2:07.70 (1:06.27)
 33 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:05.83    2:07.93  
               1:02.74    2:07.93 (1:05.19)
 34 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN           2:04.73    2:08.60  
               1:01.81    2:08.60 (1:06.79)
 35 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  2:02.94    2:09.10  
               1:01.76    2:09.10 (1:07.34)
 36 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:09.53    2:09.24  
               1:01.18    2:09.24 (1:08.06)
 37 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            1:59.33    2:09.46  
               1:01.37    2:09.46 (1:08.09)
 38 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            2:04.98    2:09.51  
               1:02.64    2:09.51 (1:06.87)
 39 Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           2:11.69    2:09.78  
               1:02.59    2:09.78 (1:07.19)
 40 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           2:03.87    2:10.73  
               1:02.83    2:10.73 (1:07.90)
 41 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC           2:08.17    2:11.27  
               1:03.39    2:11.27 (1:07.88)
 41 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:07.05    2:11.27  
               1:04.71    2:11.27 (1:06.56)
 43 Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           2:04.61    2:11.30  
               1:03.87    2:11.30 (1:07.43)
 44 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           2:00.59    2:11.35  
               1:02.85    2:11.35 (1:08.50)
 45 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC    2:10.47    2:11.69  
               1:04.77    2:11.69 (1:06.92)
 45 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           2:00.27    2:11.69  
               1:02.15    2:11.69 (1:09.54)
 47 Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           2:14.67    2:11.73  
               1:04.00    2:11.73 (1:07.73)
 48 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           2:00.17    2:11.95  
               1:02.36    2:11.95 (1:09.59)
 49 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          2:10.10    2:12.08  
               1:02.42    2:12.08 (1:09.66)
 50 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:12.25    2:12.27  
               1:03.88    2:12.27 (1:08.39)
 51 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:05.62    2:12.41  
               1:04.41    2:12.41 (1:08.00)
 52 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC            2:03.05    2:12.51  
               1:02.26    2:12.51 (1:10.25)
 53 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           2:18.45    2:12.75  
               1:04.09    2:12.75 (1:08.66)
 54 Howell, Grant A        16 Neptune Swimming  2:10.30    2:12.99  
               1:02.81    2:12.99 (1:10.18)
 55 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC           2:06.17    2:13.18  
               1:02.99    2:13.18 (1:10.19)
 56 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           2:02.58    2:13.21  
               1:03.78    2:13.21 (1:09.43)
 57 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC           2:07.21    2:13.36  
               1:04.60    2:13.36 (1:08.76)
 58 Holt, Oli B            14 UN-SC-PC          2:16.97    2:13.38  
               1:04.55    2:13.38 (1:08.83)
 59 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           2:11.32    2:13.66  
               1:03.23    2:13.66 (1:10.43)
 60 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.81    2:13.73  
               1:05.98    2:13.73 (1:07.75)
 61 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.47    2:13.91  
               1:05.88    2:13.91 (1:08.03)
 62 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:16.06    2:13.93  
               1:04.33    2:13.93 (1:09.60)
 63 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  2:10.92    2:14.08  
               1:04.48    2:14.08 (1:09.60)
 64 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:11.21    2:14.15  
               1:05.48    2:14.15 (1:08.67)
 65 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    2:17.90    2:14.33  
               1:03.82    2:14.33 (1:10.51)
 66 Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            2:09.01    2:14.34  
               1:05.88    2:14.34 (1:08.46)
 67 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:11.77    2:14.40  
               1:05.17    2:14.40 (1:09.23)
 68 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:09.26    2:14.46  
               1:04.27    2:14.46 (1:10.19)
 69 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:12.82    2:14.68  
               1:05.24    2:14.68 (1:09.44)
 70 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            2:08.69    2:17.56  
               1:04.26    2:17.56 (1:13.30)
 71 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:10.87    2:19.55  
               1:07.03    2:19.55 (1:12.52)
 72 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  2:18.59    2:19.66  
               1:07.72    2:19.66 (1:11.94)
 73 Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC           2:10.38    2:19.77  
               1:06.84    2:19.77 (1:12.93)
 74 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:16.21    2:21.52  
               1:08.00    2:21.52 (1:13.52)
 75 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           2:21.65    2:24.71  
               1:09.89    2:24.71 (1:14.82)
 76 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  2:21.46    2:25.94  
               1:10.36    2:25.94 (1:15.58)
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN           2:04.23         NS  
 -- Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN           2:01.30         NS  
 -- Olson, Cj J            16 Neptune Swimming  2:12.26         NS  
 -- Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming  1:53.03         NS  
 -- Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC            2:01.53         NS  
 -- Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           2:09.82         NS  
 -- Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC    1:59.13         NS  
 -- Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           2:04.03         NS  
 -- Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:01.68         NS  
 -- Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            2:09.63         NS