FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, BJ H          26 PASA-PC           1:01.41    1:03.56  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           1:04.07    1:04.36  
  3 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           1:08.04    1:05.21  
  4 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           1:04.58    1:07.47  
  5 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  1:08.29    1:09.39  
  6 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            1:02.95    1:09.55  
  7 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    1:08.00    1:10.05  
  8 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           1:09.66    1:10.79  
  9 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            1:08.55    1:11.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           1:10.82    1:11.91  
 11 Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC            1:07.22    1:12.18  
 12 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           1:16.17    1:12.42  
 13 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN           1:11.40    1:12.83  
 14 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            1:10.88    1:12.87  
 15 Chen, Matthew I        20 PASA-PC           1:10.08    1:13.15  
 16 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           1:12.86    1:13.41  
 17 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC    1:15.77    1:14.42  
 18 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           1:10.76    1:15.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           1:08.20    1:15.11  
 20 Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC            1:06.21    1:16.93  
 21 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    1:18.69    1:17.24  
 22 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            1:15.31    1:17.30  
 23 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC    1:17.42    1:17.81  
 24 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           1:15.84    1:17.96  
 25 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC           1:14.24    1:18.68  
 26 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  1:20.02    1:19.90  
 27 Bencomo, Gianluca M    14 Santa Clara-PC    1:22.16    1:19.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            1:14.77    1:20.35  
 29 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            1:14.83    1:20.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    1:22.53    1:21.10  
 31 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           1:16.01    1:21.34  
 32 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  1:19.87    1:22.06  
 33 Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC           1:14.27    1:22.61  
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC            1:18.49         NS  
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN           1:18.48         NS  
 -- Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  1:10.23         NS  
 -- Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC           1:13.41         NS  
 -- Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC    1:07.39         NS