FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           1:14.54    1:16.41  
  2 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           1:14.89    1:16.52  
  3 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  1:11.24    1:17.01  
  4 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           1:12.71    1:18.29  
  5 Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           1:14.16    1:19.12  
  6 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           1:14.37    1:19.43  
  7 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            1:16.43    1:19.50  
  8 Barksdale, Emma A      16 DART-SN           1:15.88    1:20.09  
  9 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           1:14.62    1:20.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           1:19.38    1:20.93  
 11 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    1:20.19    1:21.15  
 12 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  1:22.61    1:21.18  
 13 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC    1:20.48    1:21.66  
 14 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           1:19.00    1:21.87  
 15 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           1:22.45    1:22.20  
 16 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           1:13.11    1:22.24  
 17 Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC           1:15.48    1:22.39  
 18 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           1:21.27    1:22.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           1:19.09    1:22.84  
 20 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           1:18.01    1:22.86  
 21 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    1:19.95    1:23.08  
 22 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           1:16.73    1:23.11  
 23 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           1:19.78    1:23.13  
 24 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            1:21.71    1:23.81  
 25 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  1:22.41    1:23.99  
 26 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            1:18.79    1:24.15  
 27 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           1:21.01    1:24.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            1:16.36    1:24.70  
 29 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:18.20    1:24.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           1:23.81    1:24.85  
 31 Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            1:16.29    1:24.93  
 32 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           1:21.87    1:25.91  
 33 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           1:28.08    1:26.01  
 34 Soares, Sara J         16 Neptune Swimming  1:22.23    1:26.34  
 35 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            1:19.31    1:26.63  
 36 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC           1:25.00    1:26.71  
 37 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            1:22.90    1:26.89  
 38 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           1:24.87    1:26.94  
 39 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:23.20    1:27.60  
 40 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           1:29.37    1:27.67  
 41 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           1:26.98    1:28.27  
 42 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           1:21.26    1:29.11  
 -- Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            1:20.48         DQ  
 -- Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            1:19.67         NS