FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:03.45    2:12.82  
               1:01.59    2:12.82 (1:11.23)
  2 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           2:10.90    2:13.86  
               1:02.88    2:13.86 (1:10.98)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           2:11.59    2:13.93  
               1:02.19    2:13.93 (1:11.74)
  4 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           2:16.50    2:14.05  
               1:04.85    2:14.05 (1:09.20)
  5 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.50    2:14.28  
               1:03.28    2:14.28 (1:11.00)
  6 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:13.25    2:15.93  
               1:02.65    2:15.93 (1:13.28)
  7 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:12.97    2:16.29  
               1:05.28    2:16.29 (1:11.01)
  8 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:15.93    2:16.41  
               1:03.05    2:16.41 (1:13.36)
  9 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           2:13.71    2:17.21  
               1:02.75    2:17.21 (1:14.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            2:06.22    2:17.92  
               1:07.28    2:17.92 (1:10.64)
 11 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:09.31    2:17.98  
               1:06.58    2:17.98 (1:11.40)
 12 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:08.81    2:18.12  
               1:05.15    2:18.12 (1:12.97)
 13 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:23.93    2:18.76  
               1:04.40    2:18.76 (1:14.36)
 14 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           2:19.77    2:18.84  
               1:08.74    2:18.84 (1:10.10)
 15 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:19.66    2:19.30  
               1:05.57    2:19.30 (1:13.73)
 16 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           2:13.59    2:19.41  
               1:03.60    2:19.41 (1:15.81)
 17 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           2:12.31    2:19.84  
               1:06.94    2:19.84 (1:12.90)
 18 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:16.77    2:20.43  
               1:05.64    2:20.43 (1:14.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           2:18.52    2:20.57  
               1:05.03    2:20.57 (1:15.54)
 20 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           2:21.23    2:20.60  
               1:04.21    2:20.60 (1:16.39)
 21 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           2:18.11    2:21.64  
               1:07.06    2:21.64 (1:14.58)
 22 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           2:19.47    2:23.12  
               1:06.62    2:23.12 (1:16.50)
 23 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:21.22    2:23.83  
               1:08.33    2:23.83 (1:15.50)
 24 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:14.72    2:23.90  
               1:07.73    2:23.90 (1:16.17)
 25 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC           2:11.45    2:24.00  
               1:07.30    2:24.00 (1:16.70)
 26 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:16.68    2:24.40  
               1:08.50    2:24.40 (1:15.90)
 27 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:15.00    2:24.46  
               1:07.23    2:24.46 (1:17.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    2:08.90    2:24.65  
               1:07.54    2:24.65 (1:17.11)
 29 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC           2:24.10    2:24.85  
               1:10.10    2:24.85 (1:14.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:17.48    2:24.88  
               1:07.29    2:24.88 (1:17.59)
 31 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC           2:17.31    2:25.03  
               1:08.17    2:25.03 (1:16.86)
 32 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:14.83    2:25.79  
               1:09.66    2:25.79 (1:16.13)
 33 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           2:21.25    2:26.16  
               1:08.34    2:26.16 (1:17.82)
 34 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           2:21.03    2:26.19  
               1:05.74    2:26.19 (1:20.45)
 35 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           2:20.09    2:27.19  
               1:09.49    2:27.19 (1:17.70)
 36 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           2:26.33    2:27.25  
               1:11.95    2:27.25 (1:15.30)
 37 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:29.53    2:27.34  
               1:08.19    2:27.34 (1:19.15)
 38 Holt, Oli B            14 UN-SC-PC          2:33.27    2:28.14  
               1:10.85    2:28.14 (1:17.29)
 39 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          2:29.72    2:28.69  
               1:08.46    2:28.69 (1:20.23)
 40 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:16.13    2:28.96  
               1:07.69    2:28.96 (1:21.27)
 41 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           2:18.60    2:29.07  
               1:09.76    2:29.07 (1:19.31)
 42 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           2:18.80    2:29.24  
               1:11.36    2:29.24 (1:17.88)
 43 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:22.82    2:30.67  
               1:12.33    2:30.67 (1:18.34)
 44 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:22.31    2:30.70  
               1:10.01    2:30.70 (1:20.69)
 45 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            2:13.68    2:30.86  
               1:10.87    2:30.86 (1:19.99)
 46 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:23.21    2:30.98  
               1:14.20    2:30.98 (1:16.78)
 47 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:29.73    2:31.17  
               1:10.01    2:31.17 (1:21.16)
 48 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    2:38.58    2:32.62  
               1:15.59    2:32.62 (1:17.03)
 49 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  2:37.12    2:34.19  
               1:13.83    2:34.19 (1:20.36)
 50 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    2:30.14    2:34.46  
               1:14.42    2:34.46 (1:20.04)
 51 Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            2:27.54    2:34.50  
               1:12.61    2:34.50 (1:21.89)
 52 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            2:37.50    2:34.65  
               1:14.51    2:34.65 (1:20.14)
 53 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:32.96    2:35.48  
               1:13.33    2:35.48 (1:22.15)
 54 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:28.13    2:37.25  
               1:15.49    2:37.25 (1:21.76)
 55 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:39.66    2:37.61  
               1:13.34    2:37.61 (1:24.27)
 56 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  2:38.01    2:40.18  
               1:15.04    2:40.18 (1:25.14)
 57 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:38.50    2:40.67  
               1:14.10    2:40.67 (1:26.57)
 -- Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  2:18.72         DQ  
               1:07.37         DQ (1:15.35)
 -- Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            2:28.90         DQ  
               1:10.55         DQ (1:19.21)
 -- Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           2:23.31         DQ  
               1:08.96         DQ (1:25.22)
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           2:25.69         NS  
 -- Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC            2:26.05         NS  
 -- Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           2:32.22         NS  
 -- James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           2:08.83         NS  
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC            2:35.00         NS  
 -- Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  2:21.71         NS  
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC    2:10.26         NS