FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           2:13.00    2:23.42  
               1:07.66    2:23.42 (1:15.76)
  2 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           2:17.90    2:23.62  
               1:07.51    2:23.62 (1:16.11)
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  2:18.96    2:24.59  
               1:05.92    2:24.59 (1:18.67)
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    2:21.99    2:24.96  
               1:07.93    2:24.96 (1:17.03)
  5 Monsees, Courtney A    25 Santa Clara-PC    2:19.65    2:26.02  
               1:09.33    2:26.02 (1:16.69)
  6 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:21.69    2:26.90  
               1:08.54    2:26.90 (1:18.36)
  7 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           2:22.69    2:28.49  
               1:13.64    2:28.49 (1:14.85)
  8 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:29.63    2:29.55  
               1:12.05    2:29.55 (1:17.50)
  9 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:27.59    2:29.88  
               1:10.64    2:29.88 (1:19.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Barksdale, Emma A      16 DART-SN           2:19.94    2:29.92  
               1:10.89    2:29.92 (1:19.03)
 11 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           2:26.14    2:30.24  
               1:10.88    2:30.24 (1:19.36)
 12 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:26.75    2:30.40  
               1:12.13    2:30.40 (1:18.27)
 13 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC                NT    2:30.43  
               1:08.83    2:30.43 (1:21.60)
 14 Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           2:21.71    2:30.58  
               1:13.15    2:30.58 (1:17.43)
 15 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:29.89    2:31.41  
               1:09.45    2:31.41 (1:21.96)
 16 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           2:30.71    2:31.47  
               1:12.43    2:31.47 (1:19.04)
 17 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           2:31.00    2:31.61  
               1:11.46    2:31.61 (1:20.15)
 18 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    2:28.99    2:31.65  
               1:10.61    2:31.65 (1:21.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           2:26.36    2:32.70  
               1:11.60    2:32.70 (1:21.10)
 20 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:24.63    2:32.88  
               1:10.97    2:32.88 (1:21.91)
 21 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           2:21.89    2:33.05  
               1:11.37    2:33.05 (1:21.68)
 22 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           2:27.60    2:33.11  
               1:11.19    2:33.11 (1:21.92)
 23 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           2:33.42    2:33.51  
               1:10.94    2:33.51 (1:22.57)
 24 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           2:29.88    2:33.60  
               1:12.87    2:33.60 (1:20.73)
 25 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            2:28.89    2:34.05  
               1:13.02    2:34.05 (1:21.03)
 26 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:29.70    2:34.24  
               1:13.75    2:34.24 (1:20.49)
 27 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           2:36.34    2:35.02  
               1:12.73    2:35.02 (1:22.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:20.65    2:35.21  
               1:14.80    2:35.21 (1:20.41)
 29 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  2:27.23    2:35.26  
               1:11.32    2:35.26 (1:23.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  2:31.27    2:35.40  
               1:10.72    2:35.40 (1:24.68)
 31 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           2:35.00    2:35.54  
               1:12.90    2:35.54 (1:22.64)
 32 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:25.98    2:35.73  
               1:12.80    2:35.73 (1:22.93)
 33 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:37.40    2:35.78  
               1:17.59    2:35.78 (1:18.19)
 34 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:35.28    2:36.09  
               1:14.91    2:36.09 (1:21.18)
 35 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    2:41.56    2:36.22  
               1:11.85    2:36.22 (1:24.37)
 36 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  2:38.41    2:36.30  
               1:12.52    2:36.30 (1:23.78)
 37 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           2:24.38    2:36.80  
               1:15.24    2:36.80 (1:21.56)
 38 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:35.98    2:37.16  
               1:11.92    2:37.16 (1:25.24)
 39 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            2:29.29    2:37.77  
               1:15.23    2:37.77 (1:22.54)
 40 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC           2:34.30    2:38.58  
               1:15.12    2:38.58 (1:23.46)
 41 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:34.97    2:39.15  
               1:14.76    2:39.15 (1:24.39)
 42 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           2:29.19    2:39.47  
               1:14.38    2:39.47 (1:25.09)
 43 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           2:29.74    2:39.78  
               1:17.84    2:39.78 (1:21.94)
 44 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:29.00    2:39.82  
               1:17.21    2:39.82 (1:22.61)
 45 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:27.88    2:40.11  
               1:14.92    2:40.11 (1:25.19)
 46 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:43.43    2:41.49  
               1:14.16    2:41.49 (1:27.33)
 47 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            2:30.92    2:41.97  
               1:17.46    2:41.97 (1:24.51)
 48 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:37.08    2:42.03  
               1:14.75    2:42.03 (1:27.28)
 49 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  2:39.85    2:42.30  
               1:15.31    2:42.30 (1:26.99)
 50 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           2:28.70    2:42.58  
               1:15.19    2:42.58 (1:27.39)
 51 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            2:38.09    2:42.62  
               1:18.83    2:42.62 (1:23.79)
 52 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:33.75    2:42.94  
               1:16.80    2:42.94 (1:26.14)
 53 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           2:34.66    2:43.17  
               1:19.52    2:43.17 (1:23.65)
 54 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  2:40.75    2:43.32  
               1:17.34    2:43.32 (1:25.98)
 55 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  2:40.05    2:44.07  
               1:17.71    2:44.07 (1:26.36)
 56 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           2:35.01    2:45.25  
               1:18.74    2:45.25 (1:26.51)
 57 Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            2:30.49    2:45.60  
               1:22.07    2:45.60 (1:23.53)
 58 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:40.83    2:46.27  
               1:19.12    2:46.27 (1:27.15)
 59 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            2:42.08    2:46.99  
               1:22.76    2:46.99 (1:24.23)
 60 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            2:44.32    2:49.82  
               1:22.44    2:49.82 (1:27.38)
 61 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    2:42.72    2:51.08  
               1:25.31    2:51.08 (1:25.77)
 62 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           2:40.32    2:52.74  
               1:26.69    2:52.74 (1:26.05)
 63 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  2:50.67    2:58.76  
               1:29.01    2:58.76 (1:29.75)
 -- Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           2:27.29         DQ  
               1:13.24         DQ (1:18.94)
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC           2:30.94         NS  
 -- Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           2:40.41         NS