FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           4:12.36    4:08.09  
                 59.81    2:02.89 (1:03.08)
      3:06.31 (1:03.42)   4:08.09 (1:01.78)
  2 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           4:08.73    4:08.23  
               1:01.37    2:04.25 (1:02.88)
      3:06.80 (1:02.55)   4:08.23 (1:01.43)
  3 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    3:53.51    4:09.19  
               1:01.11    2:05.14 (1:04.03)
      3:09.06 (1:03.92)   4:09.19 (1:00.13)
  4 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           4:10.07    4:13.34  
               1:01.88    2:06.53 (1:04.65)
      3:09.49 (1:02.96)   4:13.34 (1:03.85)
  5 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC    4:16.10    4:15.07  
               1:01.19    2:06.90 (1:05.71)
      3:12.14 (1:05.24)   4:15.07 (1:02.93)
  6 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           4:01.06    4:15.94  
               1:01.83    2:07.51 (1:05.68)
      3:12.49 (1:04.98)   4:15.94 (1:03.45)
  7 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           4:09.18    4:16.16  
               1:00.71    2:08.14 (1:07.43)
      3:13.42 (1:05.28)   4:16.16 (1:02.74)
  8 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           4:03.64    4:17.49  
               1:00.74    2:05.78 (1:05.04)
      3:11.99 (1:06.21)   4:17.49 (1:05.50)
  9 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           4:16.22    4:18.90  
               1:01.68    2:08.80 (1:07.12)
      3:15.20 (1:06.40)   4:18.90 (1:03.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN           3:58.12    4:19.13  
               1:03.29    2:10.17 (1:06.88)
      3:14.26 (1:04.09)   4:19.13 (1:04.87)
 11 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    4:15.56    4:20.31  
               1:02.69    2:09.84 (1:07.15)
      3:15.41 (1:05.57)   4:20.31 (1:04.90)
 12 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN           4:19.19    4:20.63  
               1:01.14    2:06.87 (1:05.73)
      3:13.88 (1:07.01)   4:20.63 (1:06.75)
 13 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           4:13.33    4:21.31  
               1:02.51    2:09.46 (1:06.95)
      3:15.12 (1:05.66)   4:21.31 (1:06.19)
 14 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           4:31.94    4:21.74  
               1:01.31    2:08.04 (1:06.73)
      3:15.06 (1:07.02)   4:21.74 (1:06.68)
 15 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming  4:13.38    4:23.29  
               1:01.00    2:08.34 (1:07.34)
      3:15.86 (1:07.52)   4:23.29 (1:07.43)
 16 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           4:13.95    4:24.09  
               1:02.58    2:08.97 (1:06.39)
      3:17.05 (1:08.08)   4:24.09 (1:07.04)
 17 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           4:11.21    4:26.76  
               1:05.51    2:14.48 (1:08.97)
      3:22.78 (1:08.30)   4:26.76 (1:03.98)
 17 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           4:40.00    4:26.76  
               1:02.68    2:11.23 (1:08.55)
      3:19.61 (1:08.38)   4:26.76 (1:07.15)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           4:30.00    4:26.77  
               1:01.90    2:10.09 (1:08.19)
      3:19.21 (1:09.12)   4:26.77 (1:07.56)
 20 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC           4:06.34    4:26.86  
               1:02.67    2:10.29 (1:07.62)
      3:18.81 (1:08.52)   4:26.86 (1:08.05)
 21 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           4:21.24    4:27.10  
               1:05.13    2:14.31 (1:09.18)
      3:22.47 (1:08.16)   4:27.10 (1:04.63)
 22 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC    4:22.79    4:27.14  
               1:04.64    2:13.41 (1:08.77)
      3:20.87 (1:07.46)   4:27.14 (1:06.27)
 23 Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN           4:21.59    4:27.22  
               1:03.84    2:12.30 (1:08.46)
      3:20.93 (1:08.63)   4:27.22 (1:06.29)
 24 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           4:20.78    4:27.40  
               1:03.97    2:12.51 (1:08.54)
      3:19.98 (1:07.47)   4:27.40 (1:07.42)
 25 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            4:05.74    4:28.24  
               1:03.52    2:12.33 (1:08.81)
      3:20.89 (1:08.56)   4:28.24 (1:07.35)
 26 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  4:16.22    4:28.27  
               1:04.27    2:12.62 (1:08.35)
      3:20.93 (1:08.31)   4:28.27 (1:07.34)
 27 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           4:15.09    4:29.82  
               1:06.13    2:14.48 (1:08.35)
      3:23.14 (1:08.66)   4:29.82 (1:06.68)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           5:02.01    4:29.83  
               1:04.58    2:17.23 (1:12.65)
      3:26.83 (1:09.60)   4:29.83 (1:03.00)
 29 Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN           4:20.23    4:29.92  
               1:02.63    2:11.08 (1:08.45)
      3:20.37 (1:09.29)   4:29.92 (1:09.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           4:19.71    4:30.14  
               1:04.84    2:14.03 (1:09.19)
      3:22.36 (1:08.33)   4:30.14 (1:07.78)
 31 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC    4:24.06    4:30.36  
               1:06.03    2:15.38 (1:09.35)
      3:24.56 (1:09.18)   4:30.36 (1:05.80)
 32 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  4:31.59    4:30.76  
               1:02.71    2:12.86 (1:10.15)
      3:23.49 (1:10.63)   4:30.76 (1:07.27)
 33 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  4:30.80    4:31.01  
               1:04.03    2:13.75 (1:09.72)
      3:23.53 (1:09.78)   4:31.01 (1:07.48)
 34 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            4:21.28    4:31.53  
               1:04.24    2:13.31 (1:09.07)
      3:22.34 (1:09.03)   4:31.53 (1:09.19)
 35 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           4:27.64    4:31.91  
               1:05.30    2:16.52 (1:11.22)
      3:26.77 (1:10.25)   4:31.91 (1:05.14)
 36 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           4:23.13    4:31.95  
               1:05.23    2:14.47 (1:09.24)
      3:23.47 (1:09.00)   4:31.95 (1:08.48)
 37 Holt, Oli B            14 Santa Clara-PC    4:39.68    4:33.09  
               1:04.67    2:14.56 (1:09.89)
      3:24.97 (1:10.41)   4:33.09 (1:08.12)
 38 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    4:36.71    4:34.11  
               1:06.54    2:16.91 (1:10.37)
      3:26.93 (1:10.02)   4:34.11 (1:07.18)
 39 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC    4:40.97    4:36.59  
               1:05.06    2:15.73 (1:10.67)
      3:26.55 (1:10.82)   4:36.59 (1:10.04)
 40 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    4:35.84    4:36.78  
               1:06.05    2:16.78 (1:10.73)
      3:27.95 (1:11.17)   4:36.78 (1:08.83)
 41 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    4:35.80    4:36.98  
               1:07.14    2:17.88 (1:10.74)
      3:29.07 (1:11.19)   4:36.98 (1:07.91)
 42 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           4:31.67    4:37.52  
               1:07.03    2:17.63 (1:10.60)
      3:28.73 (1:11.10)   4:37.52 (1:08.79)
 43 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            4:29.42    4:38.72  
               1:04.05    2:15.16 (1:11.11)
      3:26.86 (1:11.70)   4:38.72 (1:11.86)
 44 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          4:34.70    4:39.23  
               1:05.11    2:15.87 (1:10.76)
      3:27.51 (1:11.64)   4:39.23 (1:11.72)
 45 Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           4:41.79    4:39.93  
               1:07.33    2:18.87 (1:11.54)
      3:30.43 (1:11.56)   4:39.93 (1:09.50)
 46 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           4:44.54    4:40.44  
               1:04.96    2:17.88 (1:12.92)
      3:31.44 (1:13.56)   4:40.44 (1:09.00)
 47 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           4:29.24    4:41.05  
               1:04.45    2:17.02 (1:12.57)
      3:30.25 (1:13.23)   4:41.05 (1:10.80)
 48 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           4:17.08    4:41.17  
               1:05.23    2:17.84 (1:12.61)
      3:30.54 (1:12.70)   4:41.17 (1:10.63)
 49 Moody, Alex T          16 NBA-PC            4:32.90    4:41.74  
               1:06.97    2:18.98 (1:12.01)
      3:31.70 (1:12.72)   4:41.74 (1:10.04)
 50 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           4:40.75    4:42.06  
               1:04.82    2:16.19 (1:11.37)
      3:28.61 (1:12.42)   4:42.06 (1:13.45)
 51 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN           4:06.63    4:42.40  
               1:05.65    2:18.22 (1:12.57)
      3:30.49 (1:12.27)   4:42.40 (1:11.91)
 52 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  4:29.17    4:42.42  
               1:05.32    2:17.49 (1:12.17)
      3:30.48 (1:12.99)   4:42.42 (1:11.94)
 53 Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           4:35.00    4:42.64  
               1:06.62    2:17.92 (1:11.30)
      3:31.32 (1:13.40)   4:42.64 (1:11.32)
 54 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           4:24.80    4:42.85  
               1:07.98    2:19.74 (1:11.76)
      3:31.77 (1:12.03)   4:42.85 (1:11.08)
 55 Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC            4:40.37    4:43.21  
               1:06.02    2:18.32 (1:12.30)
      3:33.06 (1:14.74)   4:43.21 (1:10.15)
 56 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           4:19.10    4:43.24  
               1:06.14    2:18.79 (1:12.65)
      3:31.48 (1:12.69)   4:43.24 (1:11.76)
 57 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            4:35.77    4:44.83  
               1:08.35    2:22.99 (1:14.64)
      3:35.95 (1:12.96)   4:44.83 (1:08.88)
 58 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           4:33.02    4:44.85  
               1:07.00    2:21.13 (1:14.13)
      3:35.36 (1:14.23)   4:44.85 (1:09.49)
 59 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           4:35.36    4:47.76  
               1:06.18    2:19.16 (1:12.98)
      3:33.72 (1:14.56)   4:47.76 (1:14.04)
 60 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    4:41.71    4:48.28  
               1:07.45    2:20.81 (1:13.36)
      3:34.85 (1:14.04)   4:48.28 (1:13.43)
 61 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           4:30.94    4:48.79  
               1:07.21    2:20.38 (1:13.17)
      3:34.59 (1:14.21)   4:48.79 (1:14.20)
 62 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  4:48.98    4:50.43  
               1:08.06    2:21.86 (1:13.80)
      3:36.63 (1:14.77)   4:50.43 (1:13.80)
 63 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           5:08.72    4:50.62  
               1:08.94    2:23.82 (1:14.88)
      3:38.17 (1:14.35)   4:50.62 (1:12.45)
 64 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            4:36.02    4:51.04  
               1:07.73    2:21.76 (1:14.03)
      3:36.98 (1:15.22)   4:51.04 (1:14.06)
 65 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  4:42.68    4:54.86  
               1:08.08    2:22.98 (1:14.90)
      3:39.57 (1:16.59)   4:54.86 (1:15.29)
 66 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  4:51.80    5:00.16  
               1:09.41    2:24.92 (1:15.51)
      3:43.56 (1:18.64)   5:00.16 (1:16.60)
 67 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            4:43.20    5:02.27  
               1:09.68    2:26.26 (1:16.58)
      3:46.03 (1:19.77)   5:02.27 (1:16.24)
 -- Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           4:19.10         NS  
 -- Goland, Zachary M      17 PASA-PC           4:31.74         NS  
 -- Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           4:52.18         NS  
 -- Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            4:42.25         NS  
 -- Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN           4:11.63         NS  
 -- Engineer, Bahman J     15 Santa Clara-PC    4:33.83         NS