FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           4:19.01    4:28.58  
               1:03.92    2:12.55 (1:08.63)
      3:21.33 (1:08.78)   4:28.58 (1:07.25)
  2 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           4:18.72    4:29.01  
               1:05.17    2:14.20 (1:09.03)
      3:21.84 (1:07.64)   4:29.01 (1:07.17)
  3 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           4:24.89    4:33.18  
               1:05.88    2:14.84 (1:08.96)
      3:24.27 (1:09.43)   4:33.18 (1:08.91)
  4 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           4:21.90    4:33.34  
               1:05.93    2:14.95 (1:09.02)
      3:24.31 (1:09.36)   4:33.34 (1:09.03)
  5 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  4:21.07    4:35.50  
               1:06.42    2:16.13 (1:09.71)
      3:25.95 (1:09.82)   4:35.50 (1:09.55)
  6 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           4:24.66    4:36.02  
               1:06.77    2:16.81 (1:10.04)
      3:26.21 (1:09.40)   4:36.02 (1:09.81)
  7 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            4:37.71    4:38.04  
               1:08.65    2:20.10 (1:11.45)
      3:29.97 (1:09.87)   4:38.04 (1:08.07)
  8 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           4:32.66    4:38.35  
               1:06.47    2:17.45 (1:10.98)
      3:27.99 (1:10.54)   4:38.35 (1:10.36)
  9 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           4:38.38    4:39.39  
               1:07.48    2:19.04 (1:11.56)
      3:29.86 (1:10.82)   4:39.39 (1:09.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           4:25.24    4:40.15  
               1:06.43    2:17.42 (1:10.99)
      3:28.87 (1:11.45)   4:40.15 (1:11.28)
 11 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           4:40.67    4:40.98  
               1:07.84    2:19.40 (1:11.56)
      3:30.68 (1:11.28)   4:40.98 (1:10.30)
 12 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            4:47.43    4:41.07  
               1:07.37    2:18.25 (1:10.88)
      3:30.18 (1:11.93)   4:41.07 (1:10.89)
 13 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           4:40.96    4:41.25  
               1:08.22    2:19.82 (1:11.60)
      3:30.56 (1:10.74)   4:41.25 (1:10.69)
 14 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            4:31.30    4:41.34  
               1:07.28    2:19.58 (1:12.30)
      3:31.62 (1:12.04)   4:41.34 (1:09.72)
 15 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           4:27.53    4:42.32  
               1:08.25    2:19.53 (1:11.28)
      3:31.76 (1:12.23)   4:42.32 (1:10.56)
 16 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           4:40.17    4:42.67  
               1:06.85    2:17.53 (1:10.68)
      3:29.44 (1:11.91)   4:42.67 (1:13.23)
 17 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    4:45.31    4:43.03  
               1:07.30    2:19.92 (1:12.62)
      3:32.54 (1:12.62)   4:43.03 (1:10.49)
 18 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           4:35.23    4:44.04  
               1:07.51    2:19.08 (1:11.57)
      3:31.86 (1:12.78)   4:44.04 (1:12.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           4:51.17    4:44.97  
               1:08.49    2:21.57 (1:13.08)
      3:34.03 (1:12.46)   4:44.97 (1:10.94)
 20 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  4:35.16    4:45.33  
               1:07.62    2:19.23 (1:11.61)
      3:32.35 (1:13.12)   4:45.33 (1:12.98)
 21 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            4:45.92    4:45.72  
               1:08.77    2:22.40 (1:13.63)
      3:36.05 (1:13.65)   4:45.72 (1:09.67)
 22 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    4:56.23    4:45.93  
               1:10.10    2:22.37 (1:12.27)
      3:34.91 (1:12.54)   4:45.93 (1:11.02)
 23 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            4:45.78    4:46.07  
               1:07.74    2:20.68 (1:12.94)
      3:34.77 (1:14.09)   4:46.07 (1:11.30)
 24 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    4:47.24    4:46.16  
               1:10.91    2:24.17 (1:13.26)
      3:36.87 (1:12.70)   4:46.16 (1:09.29)
 25 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           4:46.25    4:46.23  
               1:08.43    2:21.54 (1:13.11)
      3:35.18 (1:13.64)   4:46.23 (1:11.05)
 26 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           4:43.97    4:46.91  
               1:08.41    2:21.29 (1:12.88)
      3:34.27 (1:12.98)   4:46.91 (1:12.64)
 27 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           4:41.75    4:47.62  
               1:08.95    2:21.74 (1:12.79)
      3:35.12 (1:13.38)   4:47.62 (1:12.50)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           4:50.00    4:47.78  
               1:08.84    2:22.66 (1:13.82)
      3:35.57 (1:12.91)   4:47.78 (1:12.21)
 29 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            4:39.03    4:49.50  
               1:08.96    2:22.34 (1:13.38)
      3:36.59 (1:14.25)   4:49.50 (1:12.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  4:48.35    4:50.41  
               1:08.78    2:22.47 (1:13.69)
      3:37.03 (1:14.56)   4:50.41 (1:13.38)
 31 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           4:57.19    4:50.97  
               1:10.65    2:25.55 (1:14.90)
      3:39.18 (1:13.63)   4:50.97 (1:11.79)
 32 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           4:48.88    4:51.58  
               1:11.33    2:26.63 (1:15.30)
      3:40.37 (1:13.74)   4:51.58 (1:11.21)
 33 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            4:53.10    4:52.48  
               1:11.22    2:27.14 (1:15.92)
      3:42.37 (1:15.23)   4:52.48 (1:10.11)
 34 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN           5:13.72    4:52.69  
               1:10.34    2:25.35 (1:15.01)
      3:40.60 (1:15.25)   4:52.69 (1:12.09)
 35 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           4:46.81    4:52.97  
               1:09.17    2:23.64 (1:14.47)
      3:38.97 (1:15.33)   4:52.97 (1:14.00)
 36 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           5:00.73    4:53.18  
               1:09.66    2:24.63 (1:14.97)
      3:38.95 (1:14.32)   4:53.18 (1:14.23)
 37 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           5:03.00    4:53.28  
               1:12.40    2:28.78 (1:16.38)
      3:42.75 (1:13.97)   4:53.28 (1:10.53)
 38 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            4:34.10    4:53.41  
               1:09.30    2:23.21 (1:13.91)
      3:38.47 (1:15.26)   4:53.41 (1:14.94)
 39 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            4:45.38    4:53.59  
               1:10.19    2:26.45 (1:16.26)
      3:41.34 (1:14.89)   4:53.59 (1:12.25)
 40 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           4:50.12    4:53.63  
               1:09.30    2:24.10 (1:14.80)
      3:40.28 (1:16.18)   4:53.63 (1:13.35)
 41 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           4:55.62    4:53.72  
               1:11.58    2:25.94 (1:14.36)
      3:39.91 (1:13.97)   4:53.72 (1:13.81)
 42 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           4:43.73    4:53.75  
               1:09.65    2:24.54 (1:14.89)
      3:38.99 (1:14.45)   4:53.75 (1:14.76)
 43 Leung, Kaitlyn Q       14 Santa Clara-PC    4:44.04    4:53.86  
               1:08.52    2:22.32 (1:13.80)
      3:39.10 (1:16.78)   4:53.86 (1:14.76)
 44 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           4:31.86    4:54.72  
               1:08.85    2:23.31 (1:14.46)
      3:39.93 (1:16.62)   4:54.72 (1:14.79)
 45 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           4:40.61    4:55.42  
               1:09.13    2:23.02 (1:13.89)
      3:38.62 (1:15.60)   4:55.42 (1:16.80)
 46 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  4:59.78    4:55.79  
               1:09.72    2:25.62 (1:15.90)
      3:41.55 (1:15.93)   4:55.79 (1:14.24)
 47 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  5:11.56    4:56.93  
               1:11.29    2:26.96 (1:15.67)
      3:42.64 (1:15.68)   4:56.93 (1:14.29)
 48 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           4:35.88    4:58.81  
               1:10.04    2:26.37 (1:16.33)
      3:42.84 (1:16.47)   4:58.81 (1:15.97)
 49 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           4:43.01    4:58.84  
               1:09.59    2:24.65 (1:15.06)
      3:41.18 (1:16.53)   4:58.84 (1:17.66)
 50 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    4:50.99    4:59.65  
               1:12.59    2:29.54 (1:16.95)
      3:46.21 (1:16.67)   4:59.65 (1:13.44)
 51 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           4:55.29    5:00.78  
               1:11.30    2:27.57 (1:16.27)
      3:44.39 (1:16.82)   5:00.78 (1:16.39)
 52 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            4:40.05    5:02.20  
               1:11.34    2:27.21 (1:15.87)
      3:44.45 (1:17.24)   5:02.20 (1:17.75)
 53 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           4:58.38    5:03.69  
               1:12.56    2:28.28 (1:15.72)
      3:45.47 (1:17.19)   5:03.69 (1:18.22)
 54 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  4:56.08    5:04.71  
               1:11.36    2:28.52 (1:17.16)
      3:46.88 (1:18.36)   5:04.71 (1:17.83)
 55 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            4:37.44    5:07.65  
               1:13.51    2:31.63 (1:18.12)
      3:50.29 (1:18.66)   5:07.65 (1:17.36)
 56 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            5:03.15    5:09.26  
               1:12.74    2:31.23 (1:18.49)
      3:50.44 (1:19.21)   5:09.26 (1:18.82)
 57 Leitzell, Emily P      18 NBA-PC            4:46.72    5:09.34  
               1:14.15    2:32.60 (1:18.45)
      3:51.40 (1:18.80)   5:09.34 (1:17.94)
 58 Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            5:09.99    5:12.49  
               1:14.88    2:35.41 (1:20.53)
      3:54.90 (1:19.49)   5:12.49 (1:17.59)
 59 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           5:10.93    5:17.23  
               1:16.90    2:37.19 (1:20.29)
      3:57.98 (1:20.79)   5:17.23 (1:19.25)
 60 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            5:02.32    5:17.58  
               1:14.67    2:35.12 (1:20.45)
      3:56.42 (1:21.30)   5:17.58 (1:21.16)
 61 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  5:21.10    5:17.82  
               1:12.51    2:33.52 (1:21.01)
      3:55.54 (1:22.02)   5:17.82 (1:22.28)
 62 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  5:07.48    5:25.41  
               1:15.74    2:38.79 (1:23.05)
      4:02.90 (1:24.11)   5:25.41 (1:22.51)
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            4:48.88         NS  
 -- Maffly, Gabriella L    15 DART-SN           4:55.51         NS  
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            5:00.99         NS  
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN           4:44.29         NS  
 -- Lee, Jessica A         16 Neptune Swimming  4:34.13         NS  
 -- Adams, Danica J        14 Neptune Swimming  4:40.24         NS