FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, BJ H          26 PASA-PC           2:11.47    2:14.71  
               1:05.02    2:14.71 (1:09.69)
  2 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           2:19.25    2:22.96  
               1:09.19    2:22.96 (1:13.77)
  3 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           2:24.70    2:26.13  
               1:11.23    2:26.13 (1:14.90)
  4 Whittle, Matthew D     18 DART-SN           2:19.86    2:29.06  
               1:10.64    2:29.06 (1:18.42)
  5 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    2:28.35    2:29.71  
               1:13.46    2:29.71 (1:16.25)
  6 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            2:18.27    2:31.84  
               1:14.59    2:31.84 (1:17.25)
  7 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           2:27.04    2:31.88  
               1:13.92    2:31.88 (1:17.96)
  8 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:20.56    2:33.13  
               1:13.90    2:33.13 (1:19.23)
  9 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:27.13    2:33.34  
               1:13.82    2:33.34 (1:19.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Pun, Jonathan          17 DART-SN           2:21.63    2:35.18  
               1:13.85    2:35.18 (1:21.33)
 11 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:33.63    2:35.33  
               1:14.45    2:35.33 (1:20.88)
 12 Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC            2:27.77    2:36.80  
               1:17.65    2:36.80 (1:19.15)
 13 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:34.17    2:39.72  
               1:16.08    2:39.72 (1:23.64)
 14 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN           2:42.03    2:40.75  
               1:15.78    2:40.75 (1:24.97)
 15 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:36.44    2:40.90  
               1:18.56    2:40.90 (1:22.34)
 16 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC    2:37.72    2:41.47  
               1:17.83    2:41.47 (1:23.64)
 17 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:35.07    2:41.65  
               1:17.78    2:41.65 (1:23.87)
 18 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           2:42.31    2:42.27  
               1:20.13    2:42.27 (1:22.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:36.91    2:42.36  
               1:19.09    2:42.36 (1:23.27)
 20 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            2:38.06    2:44.67  
               1:17.75    2:44.67 (1:26.92)
 21 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:51.54    2:46.12  
               1:21.29    2:46.12 (1:24.83)
 22 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           2:30.78    2:46.13  
               1:17.29    2:46.13 (1:28.84)
 23 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           2:45.80    2:46.44  
               1:21.75    2:46.44 (1:24.69)
 24 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            2:34.34    2:46.50  
               1:20.32    2:46.50 (1:26.18)
 25 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:40.71    2:47.56  
               1:20.03    2:47.56 (1:27.53)
 26 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    2:47.79    2:49.15  
               1:22.80    2:49.15 (1:26.35)
 27 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           2:41.59    2:50.14  
               1:20.85    2:50.14 (1:29.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC    2:45.56    2:51.57  
               1:23.74    2:51.57 (1:27.83)
 29 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:41.43    2:51.76  
               1:20.86    2:51.76 (1:30.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC    2:34.00    2:51.96  
               1:21.45    2:51.96 (1:30.51)
 31 Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC            2:31.13    2:53.29  
               1:17.43    2:53.29 (1:35.86)
 32 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  2:52.68    2:53.44  
               1:22.53    2:53.44 (1:30.91)
 33 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:58.51    2:53.70  
               1:23.34    2:53.70 (1:30.36)
 34 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:37.28    2:54.62  
               1:23.56    2:54.62 (1:31.06)
 35 Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  2:35.03    2:54.98  
               1:24.37    2:54.98 (1:30.61)
 36 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  2:53.83    2:57.79  
               1:25.34    2:57.79 (1:32.45)
 37 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:40.64    2:59.37  
               1:25.24    2:59.37 (1:34.13)
 -- Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC                NT         DQ  
               1:22.77         DQ (1:29.28)
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC            2:49.99         NS  
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN           2:55.05         NS  
 -- Shaug, Tyler L         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:46.56         NS  
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC           2:42.79         NS