FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           2:39.05    2:41.63  
               1:17.50    2:41.63 (1:24.13)
  2 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:49.79    2:46.72  
               1:20.80    2:46.72 (1:25.92)
  3 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:37.25    2:46.85  
               1:20.03    2:46.85 (1:26.82)
  4 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:48.88    2:47.15  
               1:21.79    2:47.15 (1:25.36)
  5 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:41.87    2:48.40  
               1:21.66    2:48.40 (1:26.74)
  6 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           2:38.74    2:48.55  
               1:21.18    2:48.55 (1:27.37)
  7 Maxfield, Lily         16 Neptune Swimming  2:38.57    2:48.83  
               1:20.13    2:48.83 (1:28.70)
  8 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:42.55    2:49.11  
               1:20.83    2:49.11 (1:28.28)
  9 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           2:38.88    2:50.87  
               1:22.85    2:50.87 (1:28.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           2:39.95    2:52.11  
               1:23.02    2:52.11 (1:29.09)
 11 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:45.33    2:55.71  
               1:24.95    2:55.71 (1:30.76)
 12 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  2:56.31    2:56.27  
               1:25.61    2:56.27 (1:30.66)
 13 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:50.69    2:56.55  
               1:26.43    2:56.55 (1:30.12)
 14 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:58.01    2:57.61  
               1:26.58    2:57.61 (1:31.03)
 15 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  2:52.38    2:57.88  
               1:26.33    2:57.88 (1:31.55)
 16 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC    2:56.24    2:57.90  
               1:24.00    2:57.90 (1:33.90)
 17 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           2:46.62    2:58.00  
               1:27.72    2:58.00 (1:30.28)
 18 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           2:55.07    2:58.31  
               1:26.38    2:58.31 (1:31.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           2:57.90    2:58.52  
               1:27.35    2:58.52 (1:31.17)
 20 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    2:50.68    2:58.92  
               1:27.15    2:58.92 (1:31.77)
 21 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           2:48.59    2:59.15  
               1:25.81    2:59.15 (1:33.34)
 22 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            3:04.44    2:59.35  
               1:26.44    2:59.35 (1:32.91)
 23 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            2:53.56    2:59.39  
               1:29.00    2:59.39 (1:30.39)
 24 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           2:49.92    2:59.89  
               1:26.40    2:59.89 (1:33.49)
 25 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           2:55.75    3:00.56  
               1:26.35    3:00.56 (1:34.21)
 26 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            2:49.34    3:00.95  
               1:25.70    3:00.95 (1:35.25)
 27 Soares, Sara J         16 Neptune Swimming  3:00.92    3:01.05  
               1:27.51    3:01.05 (1:33.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           3:02.00    3:03.58  
               1:29.56    3:03.58 (1:34.02)
 29 Vazquez Riethmuller,   16 DART-SN                NT    3:03.99  
               1:30.18    3:03.99 (1:33.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           3:12.46    3:04.48  
               1:30.10    3:04.48 (1:34.38)
 31 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           3:05.82    3:04.53  
               1:27.79    3:04.53 (1:36.74)
 32 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            2:50.18    3:04.61  
               1:30.29    3:04.61 (1:34.32)
 33 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            2:53.54    3:07.62  
               1:30.32    3:07.62 (1:37.30)
 34 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           2:52.00    3:08.30  
               1:29.83    3:08.30 (1:38.47)
 35 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:51.35    3:09.04  
               1:31.47    3:09.04 (1:37.57)
 36 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           3:02.49    3:09.70  
               1:31.72    3:09.70 (1:37.98)
 37 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            2:59.37    3:09.71  
               1:30.74    3:09.71 (1:38.97)
 38 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           3:03.34    3:16.34  
               1:34.30    3:16.34 (1:42.04)
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC           2:48.26         NS  
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            2:50.49         NS  
 -- Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           2:35.46         NS