FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coville, Alex          25 STAN-PC             49.50      51.69  
  2 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC             50.56      53.38  
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC              52.41      53.50  
  4 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC             52.36      53.82  
  5 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC             50.93      54.55  
  6 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN             54.38      54.56  
  7 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming    53.10      55.00  
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN             54.88      55.18  
  9 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC      54.87      55.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC              53.91      55.43  
 11 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC               55.50      55.66  
 11 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN             54.27      55.66  
 13 Pun, Jonathan          17 DART-SN             56.36      56.16  
 14 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC              51.30      56.26  
 15 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC             56.66      56.56  
 16 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC             54.74      56.61  
 17 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC             55.63      56.69  
 18 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC             54.65      56.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC              52.22      56.80  
 20 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN             52.84      56.82  
 21 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC             56.48      56.94  
 21 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN             55.61      56.94  
 23 DE Somma, Emilio P     16 NBA-PC              56.77      56.98  
 24 Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC      53.47      57.03  
 25 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming    55.98      57.05  
 26 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC             54.08      57.06  
 27 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN             57.30      57.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC              55.56      57.35  
 28 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC             55.21      57.35  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 30 Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN             56.30      57.38  
 31 Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN             55.79      57.40  
 32 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC      58.07      57.62  
 33 Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN             57.69      57.63  
 34 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC             54.84      57.67  
 35 Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC              54.64      57.68  
 36 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN             55.91      57.91  
 37 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC              56.60      57.94  
 38 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC             55.72      57.99  
 39 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC             54.62      58.04  
 40 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC              56.70      58.21  
 41 Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC              54.41      58.50  
 42 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC      57.55      58.59  
 43 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN             59.98      58.70  
 44 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC      58.77      58.75  
 44 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC             55.73      58.75  
 46 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC             57.36      58.82  
 47 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN             56.98      58.93  
 48 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           1:02.90      59.10  
 49 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC             53.51      59.18  
 50 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN             56.16      59.21  
 51 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC             59.38      59.28  
 52 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN             55.42      59.67  
 53 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN             55.54      59.85  
 53 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           1:00.49      59.85  
 55 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC      58.40      59.86  
 56 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          1:00.66      59.94  
 57 Moody, Alex T          16 NBA-PC            1:00.73      59.95  
 58 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC             57.06    1:00.38  
 59 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC      59.86    1:00.48  
 60 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC              57.84    1:00.49  
 61 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN             57.49    1:00.56  
 62 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC             58.14    1:00.63  
 63 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.26    1:00.65  
 64 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC             59.31    1:00.66  
 65 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.67    1:00.68  
 66 Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC              58.39    1:00.79  
 67 Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC             59.38    1:00.87  
 68 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN             58.89    1:01.19  
 69 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           1:01.64    1:01.26  
 70 Bencomo, Gianluca M    14 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.22    1:01.30  
 71 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:04.25    1:01.38  
 72 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN             56.16    1:01.54  
 73 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    1:04.78    1:01.61  
 74 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC              56.38    1:01.68  
 75 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           1:00.54    1:01.81  
 76 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.71    1:01.91  
 77 Chen, Matthew I        20 PASA-PC             56.95    1:01.94  
 78 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    1:04.80    1:01.98  
 79 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.16    1:01.99  
 80 Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC              58.41    1:02.27  
 81 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  1:04.14    1:02.33  
 82 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.77    1:02.60  
 83 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.55    1:02.73  
 84 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC    1:05.00    1:03.00  
 85 Kim, Kun W             13 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.00    1:03.06  
 86 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC             57.34    1:03.19  
 87 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  1:02.55    1:03.23  
 88 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  1:02.68    1:03.96  
 89 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           1:04.00    1:04.30  
 90 Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming    58.21    1:04.36  
 91 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           1:01.02    1:04.56  
 92 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  1:02.93    1:04.66  
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC            1:02.08         NS  
 -- Engineer, Bahman J     15 Santa Clara-PC      59.65         NS  
 -- Goland, Zachary M      17 PASA-PC             58.04         NS  
 -- Cheah, Geoff R         23 PASA-PC             50.95         NS  
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC             58.43         NS  
 -- Jackett, Matthew D     18 NBA-PC              55.48         NS  
 -- Parker, Josh E         18 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.47         NS  
 -- Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC              59.37         NS  
 -- Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC              57.36         NS  
 -- Shaug, Tyler L         17 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.65         NS  
 -- Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC             57.46         NS