FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC             55.00      58.97  
  2 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC      58.08      59.80  
  3 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC              57.17      59.83  
  4 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC              57.11    1:00.09  
  5 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC             58.36    1:00.48  
  6 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           1:00.41    1:00.52  
  7 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC      59.17    1:00.74  
  8 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC             58.88    1:00.78  
  9 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.96    1:01.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           1:01.25    1:01.23  
 10 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC      58.85    1:01.23  
 12 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           1:00.58    1:01.32  
 13 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN             59.92    1:01.67  
 14 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC              59.64    1:01.75  
 15 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           1:02.38    1:01.77  
 16 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           1:02.08    1:01.78  
 17 Maynard, Paige L       16 DART-SN             58.54    1:01.79  
 18 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC             59.02    1:01.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN             59.30    1:01.99  
 20 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC             59.97    1:02.00  
 21 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            1:02.31    1:02.37  
 22 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           1:01.19    1:02.49  
 23 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            1:02.06    1:02.58  
 24 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.66    1:02.61  
 25 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           1:01.83    1:02.64  
 26 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN             58.78    1:02.67  
 27 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC              59.56    1:02.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN             59.80    1:02.77  
 28 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            1:01.00    1:02.77  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 30 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           1:01.11    1:02.88  
 31 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           1:02.00    1:02.97  
 32 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           1:02.88    1:02.98  
 33 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC             59.43    1:03.03  
 34 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC             59.90    1:03.04  
 35 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  1:01.73    1:03.09  
 36 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           1:01.82    1:03.14  
 37 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC             59.30    1:03.19  
 38 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC              58.60    1:03.33  
 38 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           1:00.94    1:03.33  
 40 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           1:01.78    1:03.50  
 41 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC             58.83    1:03.61  
 42 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN             59.60    1:03.78  
 42 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  1:01.72    1:03.78  
 44 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           1:03.78    1:03.85  
 45 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            1:02.61    1:04.11  
 46 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN           1:03.31    1:04.28  
 47 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           1:00.65    1:04.31  
 48 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           1:02.34    1:04.32  
 49 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.00    1:04.70  
 50 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          1:00.01    1:04.72  
 51 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            1:00.69    1:04.75  
 52 Dahlke, Miki S         15 NBA-PC            1:02.14    1:04.85  
 53 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  1:04.61    1:04.93  
 54 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           1:08.86    1:05.06  
 55 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC             59.01    1:05.11  
 56 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN             59.66    1:05.15  
 57 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           1:02.27    1:05.19  
 58 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            1:01.53    1:05.27  
 59 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           1:02.97    1:05.40  
 60 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            1:03.87    1:05.41  
 61 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  1:06.44    1:05.53  
 62 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           1:01.39    1:05.54  
 63 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            1:05.45    1:05.70  
 64 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            1:02.70    1:05.81  
 65 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           1:01.28    1:05.92  
 66 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  1:02.58    1:06.00  
 67 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  1:06.39    1:06.02  
 68 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  1:04.84    1:06.06  
 69 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN             59.51    1:06.07  
 70 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  1:04.51    1:06.08  
 70 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:00.93    1:06.08  
 72 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:01.94    1:06.10  
 73 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           1:04.69    1:06.25  
 74 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            1:03.81    1:06.46  
 75 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  1:04.09    1:06.49  
 76 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            1:02.38    1:06.58  
 77 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            1:01.61    1:06.67  
 78 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.50    1:06.69  
 79 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            1:01.32    1:06.80  
 80 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.36    1:06.85  
 81 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           1:04.01    1:06.90  
 82 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           1:01.11    1:06.92  
 83 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            1:05.67    1:07.27  
 84 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           1:06.03    1:07.44  
 85 Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            1:06.30    1:07.48  
 86 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            1:04.93    1:07.98  
 87 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  1:07.15    1:08.02  
 88 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  1:04.05    1:08.32  
 89 Leitzell, Emily P      18 NBA-PC            1:02.42    1:08.61  
 90 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           1:06.60    1:08.63  
 91 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           1:04.90    1:08.78  
 92 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            1:03.86    1:09.21  
 93 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC    1:10.00    1:09.25  
 94 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           1:08.99    1:10.05  
 95 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           1:07.06    1:10.28  
 96 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            1:09.94    1:10.84  
 97 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           1:06.51    1:10.98  
 98 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           1:07.24    1:11.06  
 99 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  1:08.19    1:11.25  
100 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  1:11.56    1:16.30  
 -- Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC             58.98         DQ  
 -- Fazzari, Elisa         17 NBA-PC            1:05.66         NS  
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            1:02.99         NS  
 -- Whalen, Annie AW       15 NBA-PC            1:05.05         NS  
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            1:04.54         NS  
 -- Maffly, Gabriella L    15 DART-SN           1:04.70         NS  
 -- Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           1:03.50         NS  
 -- Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           1:04.51         NS  
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC           1:03.12         NS  
 -- Lee, Jessica A         16 Neptune Swimming  1:00.92         NS