FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:02.39    2:05.85  
               1:01.35    2:05.85 (1:04.50)
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            2:03.17    2:06.48  
               1:01.38    2:06.48 (1:05.10)
  3 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN           2:07.43    2:07.74  
               1:01.99    2:07.74 (1:05.75)
  4 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming  2:01.33    2:08.28  
               1:02.94    2:08.28 (1:05.34)
  5 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           2:01.64    2:10.56  
               1:03.61    2:10.56 (1:06.95)
  6 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:06.28    2:11.45  
               1:04.87    2:11.45 (1:06.58)
  7 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:15.52    2:12.70  
               1:04.87    2:12.70 (1:07.83)
  8 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:08.38    2:13.78  
               1:06.07    2:13.78 (1:07.71)
  9 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:12.00    2:13.95  
               1:06.74    2:13.95 (1:07.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:20.63    2:16.25  
               1:07.33    2:16.25 (1:08.92)
 11 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           2:06.86    2:16.26  
               1:06.60    2:16.26 (1:09.66)
 12 Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN           2:07.16    2:16.92  
               1:06.97    2:16.92 (1:09.95)
 13 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:18.21    2:17.60  
               1:07.77    2:17.60 (1:09.83)
 14 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  2:12.87    2:18.97  
               1:07.53    2:18.97 (1:11.44)
 15 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:14.31    2:19.33  
               1:07.94    2:19.33 (1:11.39)
 16 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           2:08.44    2:19.42  
               1:08.19    2:19.42 (1:11.23)
 17 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           2:18.34    2:23.32  
               1:08.98    2:23.32 (1:14.34)
 18 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:23.23    2:25.31  
               1:12.77    2:25.31 (1:12.54)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            2:33.78    2:25.52  
               1:12.91    2:25.52 (1:12.61)
 20 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:10.98    2:28.02  
               1:11.77    2:28.02 (1:16.25)
 21 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:18.03    2:28.41  
               1:12.67    2:28.41 (1:15.74)
 22 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           2:14.28    2:28.62  
               1:10.62    2:28.62 (1:18.00)
 23 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           2:23.14    2:28.95  
               1:12.60    2:28.95 (1:16.35)
 24 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            2:22.98    2:29.49  
               1:13.28    2:29.49 (1:16.21)
 25 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC    2:30.98    2:30.02  
               1:12.14    2:30.02 (1:17.88)
 26 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:28.50    2:30.30  
               1:13.14    2:30.30 (1:17.16)
 27 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           2:16.29    2:30.39  
               1:11.35    2:30.39 (1:19.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           2:18.66    2:30.40  
               1:13.59    2:30.40 (1:16.81)
 29 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           2:27.74    2:31.19  
               1:13.62    2:31.19 (1:17.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  2:24.37    2:31.99  
               1:12.92    2:31.99 (1:19.07)
 31 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           2:21.37    2:32.53  
               1:14.40    2:32.53 (1:18.13)
 32 DE Somma, Emilio P     16 NBA-PC            2:18.47    2:32.80  
               1:13.66    2:32.80 (1:19.14)
 33 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            2:36.06    2:35.24  
               1:16.11    2:35.24 (1:19.13)
 34 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           2:20.77    2:35.83  
               1:15.24    2:35.83 (1:20.59)
 35 Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            2:24.37    2:39.40  
               1:17.39    2:39.40 (1:22.01)
 36 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:25.50    2:39.55  
               1:18.38    2:39.55 (1:21.17)
 37 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:38.20    2:45.94  
               1:20.51    2:45.94 (1:25.43)
 38 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           2:42.97    2:47.63  
               1:22.00    2:47.63 (1:25.63)
 39 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC                NT    2:48.84  
               1:23.09    2:48.84 (1:25.75)
 -- Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           2:06.36         DQ  
               1:07.00         DQ (1:09.51)
 -- Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           2:38.15         NS  
 -- Jackett, Matthew D     18 NBA-PC            2:20.07         NS  
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC           2:35.56         NS  
 -- Parker, Josh E         18 Santa Clara-PC    2:28.00         NS