FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           2:13.10    2:20.24  
               1:08.69    2:20.24 (1:11.55)
  2 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  2:13.64    2:22.65  
               1:09.07    2:22.65 (1:13.58)
  3 Maynard, Paige L       16 DART-SN           2:18.01    2:24.86  
               1:09.77    2:24.86 (1:15.09)
  4 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           2:23.03    2:26.71  
               1:11.59    2:26.71 (1:15.12)
  5 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           2:26.54    2:27.25  
               1:10.95    2:27.25 (1:16.30)
  6 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:19.74    2:27.42  
               1:12.26    2:27.42 (1:15.16)
  7 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           2:22.27    2:28.29  
               1:12.21    2:28.29 (1:16.08)
  8 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           2:23.48    2:28.69  
               1:13.89    2:28.69 (1:14.80)
  9 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            2:21.11    2:28.94  
               1:13.16    2:28.94 (1:15.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           2:19.02    2:29.59  
               1:14.23    2:29.59 (1:15.36)
 11 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  2:28.01    2:29.72  
               1:14.06    2:29.72 (1:15.66)
 12 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            2:28.21    2:29.86  
               1:14.68    2:29.86 (1:15.18)
 13 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            2:21.02    2:30.44  
               1:13.29    2:30.44 (1:17.15)
 14 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           2:25.74    2:30.90  
               1:12.67    2:30.90 (1:18.23)
 15 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           2:31.81    2:30.93  
               1:15.15    2:30.93 (1:15.78)
 16 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:22.30    2:31.18  
               1:13.29    2:31.18 (1:17.89)
 17 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           2:32.34    2:31.56  
               1:13.97    2:31.56 (1:17.59)
 18 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:21.10    2:32.31  
               1:14.72    2:32.31 (1:17.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           2:25.37    2:32.52  
               1:13.94    2:32.52 (1:18.58)
 20 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           2:25.46    2:32.74  
               1:14.22    2:32.74 (1:18.52)
 21 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:30.43    2:33.14  
               1:15.26    2:33.14 (1:17.88)
 22 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  2:19.11    2:33.38  
               1:13.43    2:33.38 (1:19.95)
 23 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            2:19.28    2:33.69  
               1:15.65    2:33.69 (1:18.04)
 24 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           2:34.55    2:33.93  
               1:15.67    2:33.93 (1:18.26)
 25 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           2:21.36    2:34.47  
               1:15.85    2:34.47 (1:18.62)
 26 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            2:27.65    2:34.79  
               1:15.88    2:34.79 (1:18.91)
 27 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           2:27.52    2:34.95  
               1:14.02    2:34.95 (1:20.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:34.18    2:35.07  
               1:15.85    2:35.07 (1:19.22)
 29 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:31.80    2:35.49  
               1:16.11    2:35.49 (1:19.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  2:33.66    2:36.28  
               1:15.17    2:36.28 (1:21.11)
 31 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    2:31.00    2:36.49  
               1:16.89    2:36.49 (1:19.60)
 32 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:28.56    2:36.71  
               1:16.29    2:36.71 (1:20.42)
 33 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           2:32.00    2:37.56  
               1:17.18    2:37.56 (1:20.38)
 34 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           2:26.51    2:37.73  
               1:16.30    2:37.73 (1:21.43)
 35 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           2:29.91    2:37.95  
               1:18.10    2:37.95 (1:19.85)
 36 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  2:29.00    2:37.96  
               1:15.95    2:37.96 (1:22.01)
 37 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            2:27.01    2:38.12  
               1:16.48    2:38.12 (1:21.64)
 38 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    2:43.31    2:38.78  
               1:16.73    2:38.78 (1:22.05)
 39 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           2:37.20    2:38.95  
               1:16.58    2:38.95 (1:22.37)
 40 Dahlke, Miki S         15 NBA-PC            2:38.00    2:39.01  
               1:20.81    2:39.01 (1:18.20)
 41 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            2:28.58    2:39.52  
               1:17.75    2:39.52 (1:21.77)
 42 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           2:31.69    2:39.57  
               1:16.65    2:39.57 (1:22.92)
 43 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           2:32.42    2:39.83  
               1:18.05    2:39.83 (1:21.78)
 44 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          2:32.07    2:40.47  
               1:19.21    2:40.47 (1:21.26)
 45 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            2:45.43    2:40.56  
               1:19.95    2:40.56 (1:20.61)
 46 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:24.42    2:40.86  
               1:18.15    2:40.86 (1:22.71)
 47 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:31.10    2:41.67  
               1:19.89    2:41.67 (1:21.78)
 48 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:27.26    2:41.86  
               1:19.80    2:41.86 (1:22.06)
 49 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            2:31.98    2:42.19  
               1:20.77    2:42.19 (1:21.42)
 50 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:37.06    2:42.73  
               1:19.79    2:42.73 (1:22.94)
 51 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    2:33.74    2:42.96  
               1:18.56    2:42.96 (1:24.40)
 52 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            2:45.07    2:43.69  
               1:21.46    2:43.69 (1:22.23)
 53 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            2:31.15    2:44.85  
               1:20.38    2:44.85 (1:24.47)
 54 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:29.52    2:46.22  
               1:19.88    2:46.22 (1:26.34)
 55 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           2:39.13    2:47.21  
               1:21.30    2:47.21 (1:25.91)
 56 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           2:41.67    2:47.89  
               1:24.11    2:47.89 (1:23.78)
 57 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:44.85    2:49.13  
               1:22.39    2:49.13 (1:26.74)
 58 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           2:40.50    2:50.21  
               1:24.40    2:50.21 (1:25.81)
 59 Vazquez Riethmuller,   16 DART-SN                NT    2:50.38  
               1:23.35    2:50.38 (1:27.03)
 60 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           2:41.54    2:50.59  
               1:24.89    2:50.59 (1:25.70)
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN           2:26.59         NS  
 -- Adams, Danica J        14 Neptune Swimming  2:24.94         NS