FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dunford, Jason E       27 PASA-PC             52.48      53.99  
  2 Godsoe, Eugene D       26 STAN-PC             52.00      54.02  
  3 Cheah, Geoff R         23 PASA-PC             55.14      55.20  
  4 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC             52.91      55.69  
  5 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC             54.75      57.07  
  6 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC              55.75      57.19  
  7 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC             57.29      57.80  
  8 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN             56.54      58.98  
  9 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN             56.64      59.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN             59.22      59.70  
 11 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           1:01.00      59.87  
 12 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC             57.23    1:00.12  
 13 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC             59.34    1:00.24  
 14 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC             59.36    1:00.29  
 15 Whittle, Matthew D     18 DART-SN             56.99    1:00.46  
 16 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC             58.15    1:00.50  
 17 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC             59.80    1:00.72  
 18 Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN           1:00.37    1:00.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             1:01.00    1:00.93  
 20 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming    57.54    1:01.12  
 21 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC           1:02.13    1:01.48  
 22 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            1:02.82    1:02.00  
 23 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           1:07.51    1:02.12  
 24 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           1:01.27    1:02.21  
 25 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC             57.93    1:02.22  
 26 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC      59.53    1:02.24  
 26 Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            1:02.28    1:02.24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           1:00.06    1:02.46  
 29 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC             59.96    1:02.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           1:04.37    1:02.81  
 31 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            1:00.69    1:02.85  
 32 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC             59.64    1:03.41  
 33 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           1:00.25    1:03.68  
 34 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.02    1:04.10  
 35 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            1:04.59    1:04.11  
 36 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            1:01.53    1:04.21  
 37 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN             58.16    1:04.35  
 38 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.93    1:04.36  
 39 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN                NT    1:04.54  
 40 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           1:02.12    1:04.57  
 41 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           1:02.44    1:04.78  
 42 Chen, Matthew I        20 PASA-PC           1:01.25    1:04.82  
 43 DE Somma, Emilio P     16 NBA-PC            1:28.79    1:04.87  
 44 Kim, Kun W             13 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.00    1:04.95  
 45 Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  1:02.12    1:05.57  
 46 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC           1:01.43    1:05.58  
 47 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC            1:02.54    1:05.69  
 48 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            1:00.63    1:05.76  
 49 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           1:02.72    1:05.97  
 50 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           1:00.38    1:06.13  
 51 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            1:07.77    1:06.67  
 51 Moody, Alex T          16 NBA-PC            1:06.80    1:06.67  
 53 Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           1:12.59    1:06.88  
 54 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN             59.78    1:07.00  
 55 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            1:07.30    1:07.80  
 56 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.09    1:08.15  
 57 Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC            1:04.33    1:08.27  
 58 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC                NT    1:08.45  
 59 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           1:06.10    1:08.53  
 60 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            1:02.36    1:08.59  
 61 Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            1:08.12    1:08.85  
 62 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           1:14.99    1:08.87  
 63 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           1:15.54    1:09.68  
 64 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.00    1:10.10  
 64 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.39    1:10.10  
 66 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           1:10.22    1:10.11  
 67 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           1:08.22    1:11.93  
 68 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    1:11.00    1:12.60  
 69 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            1:09.77    1:14.42  
 70 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            1:12.53    1:15.42  
 71 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC                NT    1:17.36  
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           1:02.91         NS  
 -- Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            1:03.96         NS  
 -- Jackett, Matthew D     18 NBA-PC              59.82         NS  
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC            1:14.42         NS  
 -- Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC            1:08.40         NS  
 -- Goland, Zachary M      17 PASA-PC           1:01.99         NS  
 -- Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           1:01.56         NS