FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           1:00.75    1:03.39  
  2 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           1:03.00    1:04.36  
  3 Maynard, Paige L       16 DART-SN           1:02.79    1:05.18  
  4 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           1:02.47    1:05.58  
  5 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           1:03.12    1:06.11  
  6 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.42    1:06.12  
  7 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           1:09.22    1:06.21  
  8 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           1:03.27    1:06.27  
  9 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           1:04.63    1:06.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           1:05.75    1:06.54  
 11 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           1:03.04    1:06.58  
 12 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            1:05.41    1:06.95  
 13 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           1:06.60    1:07.07  
 14 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           1:03.77    1:07.09  
 15 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           1:04.16    1:07.15  
 16 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           1:10.89    1:07.18  
 17 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           1:06.37    1:07.62  
 18 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            1:08.02    1:08.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           1:07.93    1:08.35  
 20 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  1:05.97    1:08.51  
 21 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  1:06.71    1:08.56  
 22 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           1:08.00    1:08.80  
 23 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           1:02.34    1:09.19  
 24 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  1:04.29    1:09.22  
 25 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           1:08.00    1:09.24  
 26 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           1:07.63    1:09.33  
 27 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           1:06.45    1:09.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            1:04.75    1:09.67  
 29 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    1:08.40    1:09.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:05.35    1:09.96  
 31 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.28    1:09.97  
 32 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC           1:07.97    1:10.00  
 32 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  1:05.89    1:10.00  
 34 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           1:08.10    1:10.05  
 35 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:06.44    1:10.15  
 36 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           1:06.00    1:10.26  
 37 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            1:08.77    1:10.55  
 38 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          1:06.80    1:10.72  
 39 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    1:08.72    1:10.91  
 40 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            1:10.18    1:11.05  
 41 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC           1:06.50    1:11.17  
 42 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           1:11.39    1:11.32  
 43 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           1:10.92    1:11.34  
 44 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    1:10.78    1:11.66  
 45 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           1:07.75    1:11.80  
 46 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           1:09.02    1:11.86  
 47 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  1:10.89    1:11.92  
 48 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           1:10.05    1:12.30  
 49 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            1:08.33    1:12.41  
 50 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:10.68    1:12.48  
 51 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  1:11.64    1:12.60  
 52 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            1:09.98    1:12.81  
 53 Dahlke, Miki S         15 NBA-PC            1:11.25    1:12.84  
 54 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           1:11.99    1:13.25  
 55 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            1:12.16    1:13.35  
 56 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  1:08.44    1:13.86  
 57 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           1:09.09    1:14.20  
 58 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  1:13.49    1:14.26  
 59 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           1:07.25    1:14.38  
 60 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           1:12.45    1:14.46  
 61 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           1:12.42    1:14.77  
 62 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            1:06.56    1:14.87  
 63 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            1:13.41    1:15.61  
 64 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           1:14.91    1:15.74  
 65 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           1:14.09    1:16.19  
 66 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           1:20.90    1:16.52  
 67 Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            1:11.15    1:16.77  
 68 Vazquez Riethmuller,   16 DART-SN                NT    1:17.11  
 69 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    1:16.62    1:18.73  
 70 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            1:18.99    1:19.66  
 71 Leitzell, Emily P      18 NBA-PC            1:17.49    1:19.80  
 72 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           1:15.98    1:20.12  
 73 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  1:29.09    1:27.81  
 74 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            1:15.46    1:28.35  
 75 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC                NT    1:29.64  
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            1:05.80         NS  
 -- Fazzari, Elisa         17 NBA-PC            1:09.32         NS  
 -- Whalen, Annie AW       15 NBA-PC            1:16.11         NS  
 -- Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  1:17.35         NS  
 -- Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           1:03.87         NS  
 -- Adams, Danica J        14 Neptune Swimming  1:09.91         NS