FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby L       24 STAN-PC           4:30.00    4:29.02  
                 58.94    2:08.75 (1:09.81)
      3:28.14 (1:19.39)   4:29.02 (1:00.88)
  2 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           4:17.79    4:29.83  
               1:01.37    2:09.48 (1:08.11)
      3:26.46 (1:16.98)   4:29.83 (1:03.37)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           4:37.01    4:38.70  
                 59.77    2:11.39 (1:11.62)
      3:34.66 (1:23.27)   4:38.70 (1:04.04)
  4 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           4:36.71    4:40.98  
               1:01.76    2:17.49 (1:15.73)
      3:34.50 (1:17.01)   4:40.98 (1:06.48)
  5 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    4:45.00    4:42.25  
               1:04.15    2:18.88 (1:14.73)
      3:38.57 (1:19.69)   4:42.25 (1:03.68)
  6 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           4:50.00    4:45.24  
               1:04.60    2:20.67 (1:16.07)
      3:40.32 (1:19.65)   4:45.24 (1:04.92)
  7 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           4:44.53    4:47.47  
               1:03.32    2:17.90 (1:14.58)
      3:43.32 (1:25.42)   4:47.47 (1:04.15)
  8 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           4:55.91    4:49.15  
               1:04.58    2:15.40 (1:10.82)
      3:42.86 (1:27.46)   4:49.15 (1:06.29)
  9 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           4:52.97    4:49.56  
               1:03.17    2:17.53 (1:14.36)
      3:46.70 (1:29.17)   4:49.56 (1:02.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           4:48.19    4:53.14  
               1:02.27    2:17.12 (1:14.85)
      3:49.08 (1:31.96)   4:53.14 (1:04.06)
 11 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           4:37.97    4:53.45  
               1:03.89    2:22.08 (1:18.19)
      3:45.12 (1:23.04)   4:53.45 (1:08.33)
 12 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           4:44.29    4:54.57  
               1:04.03    2:17.38 (1:13.35)
      3:44.82 (1:27.44)   4:54.57 (1:09.75)
 13 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  4:42.92    4:55.61  
               1:04.11    2:21.66 (1:17.55)
      3:44.89 (1:23.23)   4:55.61 (1:10.72)
 14 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           4:52.66    4:55.63  
               1:07.63    2:25.00 (1:17.37)
      3:50.39 (1:25.39)   4:55.63 (1:05.24)
 15 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           4:50.99    4:56.17  
               1:06.64    2:20.93 (1:14.29)
      3:49.83 (1:28.90)   4:56.17 (1:06.34)
 16 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           4:59.20    4:56.95  
               1:04.97    2:20.87 (1:15.90)
      3:48.30 (1:27.43)   4:56.95 (1:08.65)
 17 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  4:50.17    4:58.50  
               1:05.77    2:20.75 (1:14.98)
      3:49.92 (1:29.17)   4:58.50 (1:08.58)
 18 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           5:03.93    4:58.69  
               1:06.56    2:23.51 (1:16.95)
      3:50.93 (1:27.42)   4:58.69 (1:07.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            4:52.26    5:03.75  
               1:07.61    2:27.58 (1:19.97)
      3:53.40 (1:25.82)   5:03.75 (1:10.35)
 20 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            4:45.44    5:03.78  
               1:08.51    2:26.11 (1:17.60)
      3:53.87 (1:27.76)   5:03.78 (1:09.91)
 21 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           4:57.47    5:04.26  
               1:11.82    2:30.70 (1:18.88)
      3:52.62 (1:21.92)   5:04.26 (1:11.64)
 22 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            4:33.83    5:04.64  
               1:11.78    2:33.25 (1:21.47)
      3:57.34 (1:24.09)   5:04.64 (1:07.30)
 23 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           4:53.74    5:06.93  
               1:05.79    2:23.50 (1:17.71)
      3:51.05 (1:27.55)   5:06.93 (1:15.88)
 24 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    5:00.65    5:07.62  
               1:11.51    2:27.19 (1:15.68)
      3:59.07 (1:31.88)   5:07.62 (1:08.55)
 25 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           4:48.86    5:13.31  
               1:09.91    2:28.64 (1:18.73)
      4:03.49 (1:34.85)   5:13.31 (1:09.82)
 26 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           5:26.16    5:13.94  
               1:10.96    2:31.73 (1:20.77)
      4:06.21 (1:34.48)   5:13.94 (1:07.73)
 27 Holt, Oli B            14 Santa Clara-PC    5:28.02    5:14.04  
               1:10.44    2:31.47 (1:21.03)
      4:04.21 (1:32.74)   5:14.04 (1:09.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           5:12.98    5:15.74  
               1:10.48    2:32.78 (1:22.30)
      4:03.12 (1:30.34)   5:15.74 (1:12.62)
 29 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           5:05.47    5:17.07  
               1:12.73    2:32.79 (1:20.06)
      4:05.67 (1:32.88)   5:17.07 (1:11.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           5:01.92    5:18.06  
               1:12.52    2:33.63 (1:21.11)
      4:03.58 (1:29.95)   5:18.06 (1:14.48)
 31 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  5:21.61    5:18.94  
               1:12.26    2:36.00 (1:23.74)
      4:07.60 (1:31.60)   5:18.94 (1:11.34)
 32 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    5:13.59    5:24.98  
               1:08.59    2:37.31 (1:28.72)
      4:10.27 (1:32.96)   5:24.98 (1:14.71)
 33 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            5:17.38    5:31.92  
               1:18.38    2:41.05 (1:22.67)
      4:14.21 (1:33.16)   5:31.92 (1:17.71)
 34 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  5:38.48    5:34.77  
               1:15.10    2:41.83 (1:26.73)
      4:20.87 (1:39.04)   5:34.77 (1:13.90)