FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           4:59.15    5:05.12  
               1:07.77    2:25.69 (1:17.92)
      3:55.20 (1:29.51)   5:05.12 (1:09.92)
  2 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           5:03.96    5:09.09  
               1:09.51    2:30.07 (1:20.56)
      3:58.87 (1:28.80)   5:09.09 (1:10.22)
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming       NT    5:10.11  
               1:08.47    2:24.12 (1:15.65)
      3:57.94 (1:33.82)   5:10.11 (1:12.17)
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    4:59.65    5:11.46  
               1:07.57    2:27.71 (1:20.14)
      3:59.40 (1:31.69)   5:11.46 (1:12.06)
  5 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC    5:22.15    5:13.61  
               1:12.06    2:31.08 (1:19.02)
      4:06.32 (1:35.24)   5:13.61 (1:07.29)
  6 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           5:15.53    5:14.25  
               1:09.37    2:32.52 (1:23.15)
      4:02.69 (1:30.17)   5:14.25 (1:11.56)
  7 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           5:05.66    5:14.59  
               1:07.84    2:30.43 (1:22.59)
      4:03.64 (1:33.21)   5:14.59 (1:10.95)
  8 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            5:09.56    5:19.37  
               1:11.07    2:35.81 (1:24.74)
      4:05.25 (1:29.44)   5:19.37 (1:14.12)
  9 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           5:03.86    5:20.29  
               1:12.20    2:32.69 (1:20.49)
      4:07.55 (1:34.86)   5:20.29 (1:12.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            5:13.63    5:21.34  
               1:10.76    2:35.70 (1:24.94)
      4:08.42 (1:32.72)   5:21.34 (1:12.92)
 11 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           5:11.99    5:21.63  
               1:11.71    2:34.41 (1:22.70)
      4:06.53 (1:32.12)   5:21.63 (1:15.10)
 12 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           5:08.81    5:21.67  
               1:15.08    2:38.41 (1:23.33)
      4:07.37 (1:28.96)   5:21.67 (1:14.30)
 13 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           5:06.48    5:22.06  
               1:11.36    2:33.83 (1:22.47)
      4:10.26 (1:36.43)   5:22.06 (1:11.80)
 14 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           5:13.41    5:23.01  
               1:15.86    2:38.85 (1:22.99)
      4:10.17 (1:31.32)   5:23.01 (1:12.84)
 15 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            5:27.59    5:23.97  
               1:11.49    2:35.10 (1:23.61)
      4:09.29 (1:34.19)   5:23.97 (1:14.68)
 16 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           5:14.29    5:25.67  
               1:12.78    2:36.56 (1:23.78)
      4:11.51 (1:34.95)   5:25.67 (1:14.16)
 17 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           5:19.88    5:25.96  
               1:13.03    2:36.61 (1:23.58)
      4:12.65 (1:36.04)   5:25.96 (1:13.31)
 18 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            5:22.37    5:27.07  
               1:15.08    2:41.07 (1:25.99)
      4:14.18 (1:33.11)   5:27.07 (1:12.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           5:13.46    5:28.51  
               1:10.76    2:37.94 (1:27.18)
      4:15.01 (1:37.07)   5:28.51 (1:13.50)
 20 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  5:11.25    5:28.53  
               1:10.78    2:32.99 (1:22.21)
      4:15.92 (1:42.93)   5:28.53 (1:12.61)
 21 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           5:26.00    5:28.76  
               1:13.18    2:36.29 (1:23.11)
      4:14.57 (1:38.28)   5:28.76 (1:14.19)
 22 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  5:27.31    5:29.73  
               1:15.31    2:42.20 (1:26.89)
      4:14.23 (1:32.03)   5:29.73 (1:15.50)
 23 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           5:19.65    5:30.63  
               1:12.91    2:34.77 (1:21.86)
      4:12.91 (1:38.14)   5:30.63 (1:17.72)
 24 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            5:28.74    5:31.25  
               1:14.24    2:41.17 (1:26.93)
      4:17.57 (1:36.40)   5:31.25 (1:13.68)
 25 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           5:34.54    5:32.30  
               1:14.84    2:42.69 (1:27.85)
      4:16.69 (1:34.00)   5:32.30 (1:15.61)
 26 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           5:15.58    5:32.66  
               1:14.24    2:37.84 (1:23.60)
      4:16.24 (1:38.40)   5:32.66 (1:16.42)
 27 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           5:42.69    5:34.02  
               1:13.53    2:40.51 (1:26.98)
      4:19.23 (1:38.72)   5:34.02 (1:14.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           5:26.85    5:34.74  
               1:17.97    2:45.06 (1:27.09)
      4:18.74 (1:33.68)   5:34.74 (1:16.00)
 29 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           5:16.84    5:36.35  
               1:16.89    2:43.47 (1:26.58)
      4:19.46 (1:35.99)   5:36.35 (1:16.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  5:42.66    5:36.62  
               1:14.81    2:38.59 (1:23.78)
      4:20.07 (1:41.48)   5:36.62 (1:16.55)
 31 Maxfield, Lily         16 Neptune Swimming  5:10.60    5:38.59  
               1:17.60    2:45.10 (1:27.50)
      4:16.45 (1:31.35)   5:38.59 (1:22.14)
 32 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC    5:28.89    5:38.88  
               1:18.37    2:42.54 (1:24.17)
      4:27.69 (1:45.15)   5:38.88 (1:11.19)
 33 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           5:22.45    5:43.24  
               1:16.33    2:45.13 (1:28.80)
      4:22.16 (1:37.03)   5:43.24 (1:21.08)
 34 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  5:44.25    5:44.13  
               1:15.27    2:42.44 (1:27.17)
      4:27.43 (1:44.99)   5:44.13 (1:16.70)
 35 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  5:31.94    5:46.26  
               1:15.64    2:46.56 (1:30.92)
      4:27.01 (1:40.45)   5:46.26 (1:19.25)
 36 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           5:23.27    5:49.49  
               1:17.68    2:50.87 (1:33.19)
      4:32.98 (1:42.11)   5:49.49 (1:16.51)
 37 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            5:44.04    5:49.59  
               1:20.90    2:52.75 (1:31.85)
      4:28.48 (1:35.73)   5:49.59 (1:21.11)
 38 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           5:42.23    5:50.52  
               1:18.75    2:46.36 (1:27.61)
      4:31.82 (1:45.46)   5:50.52 (1:18.70)
 39 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           5:54.19    5:59.64  
               1:20.15    2:49.82 (1:29.67)
      4:38.81 (1:48.99)   5:59.64 (1:20.83)
 40 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            5:48.71    6:02.26  
               1:19.66    2:51.83 (1:32.17)
      4:43.65 (1:51.82)   6:02.26 (1:18.61)
 -- Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           5:11.15         DQ  
               1:15.69    2:41.35 (1:25.66)
      4:11.97 (1:30.62)        DQ (1:12.67)
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN           5:18.22         NS