FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            8:55.99    8:57.36  
               1:03.59    2:11.48 (1:07.89)
      3:19.73 (1:08.25)   4:28.15 (1:08.42)
      5:36.16 (1:08.01)   6:44.65 (1:08.49)
      7:53.29 (1:08.64)   8:57.36 (1:04.07)
  2 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           8:41.25    8:57.52  
               1:04.90    2:14.13 (1:09.23)
      3:23.12 (1:08.99)   4:31.84 (1:08.72)
      5:39.77 (1:07.93)   6:47.56 (1:07.79)
      7:53.92 (1:06.36)   8:57.52 (1:03.60)
  3 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           9:19.03    9:02.95  
               1:05.12    2:13.67 (1:08.55)
      3:22.34 (1:08.67)   4:31.20 (1:08.86)
      5:39.44 (1:08.24)   6:48.17 (1:08.73)
      7:56.33 (1:08.16)   9:02.95 (1:06.62)
  4 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           8:56.62    9:05.14  
               1:05.61    2:15.39 (1:09.78)
      3:24.64 (1:09.25)   4:33.80 (1:09.16)
      5:42.45 (1:08.65)   6:51.58 (1:09.13)
      7:58.73 (1:07.15)   9:05.14 (1:06.41)
  5 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           9:13.38    9:20.68  
               1:05.18    2:14.68 (1:09.50)
      3:24.01 (1:09.33)   4:33.72 (1:09.71)
      5:45.88 (1:12.16)   6:59.07 (1:13.19)
      8:11.21 (1:12.14)   9:20.68 (1:09.47)
  6 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           9:26.12    9:21.11  
               1:07.86    2:20.23 (1:12.37)
      3:31.32 (1:11.09)   4:43.15 (1:11.83)
      5:53.22 (1:10.07)   7:03.99 (1:10.77)
      8:13.11 (1:09.12)   9:21.11 (1:08.00)
  7 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  9:26.46    9:22.86  
               1:05.98    2:17.32 (1:11.34)
      3:28.66 (1:11.34)   4:39.91 (1:11.25)
      5:51.70 (1:11.79)   7:03.07 (1:11.37)
      8:13.77 (1:10.70)   9:22.86 (1:09.09)
  8 Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           9:44.75    9:26.45  
               1:06.00    2:17.00 (1:11.00)
      3:28.29 (1:11.29)   4:40.33 (1:12.04)
      5:52.69 (1:12.36)   7:04.58 (1:11.89)
      8:17.27 (1:12.69)   9:26.45 (1:09.18)
  9 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    9:33.10    9:28.18  
               1:08.77    2:20.43 (1:11.66)
      3:32.31 (1:11.88)   4:43.98 (1:11.67)
      5:55.61 (1:11.63)   7:07.79 (1:12.18)
      8:19.73 (1:11.94)   9:28.18 (1:08.45)
 10 Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           9:30.56    9:28.25  
               1:08.36    2:20.12 (1:11.76)
      3:32.33 (1:12.21)   4:44.42 (1:12.09)
      5:56.27 (1:11.85)   7:07.67 (1:11.40)
      8:18.88 (1:11.21)   9:28.25 (1:09.37)
 11 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           9:33.79    9:29.68  
               1:08.54    2:20.30 (1:11.76)
      3:32.39 (1:12.09)   4:44.32 (1:11.93)
      5:56.15 (1:11.83)   7:07.46 (1:11.31)
      8:19.67 (1:12.21)   9:29.68 (1:10.01)
 12 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    9:23.95    9:31.41  
               1:07.90    2:19.73 (1:11.83)
      3:31.08 (1:11.35)   4:43.38 (1:12.30)
      5:55.92 (1:12.54)   7:08.40 (1:12.48)
      8:20.19 (1:11.79)   9:31.41 (1:11.22)
 13 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           9:12.03    9:32.55  
               1:07.92    2:20.19 (1:12.27)
      3:32.85 (1:12.66)   4:45.09 (1:12.24)
      5:57.27 (1:12.18)   7:09.83 (1:12.56)
      8:21.65 (1:11.82)   9:32.55 (1:10.90)
 14 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           9:39.47    9:36.84  
               1:08.59    2:22.15 (1:13.56)
      3:34.61 (1:12.46)   4:48.09 (1:13.48)
      6:00.32 (1:12.23)   7:13.59 (1:13.27)
      8:26.80 (1:13.21)   9:36.84 (1:10.04)
 15 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC          10:11.17    9:41.18  
               1:07.51    2:21.38 (1:13.87)
      3:35.00 (1:13.62)   4:48.54 (1:13.54)
      6:02.10 (1:13.56)   7:15.68 (1:13.58)
      8:28.75 (1:13.07)   9:41.18 (1:12.43)
 16 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           9:01.63    9:44.35  
               1:07.54    2:21.32 (1:13.78)
      3:35.66 (1:14.34)   4:50.51 (1:14.85)
      6:05.29 (1:14.78)   7:19.38 (1:14.09)
      8:33.21 (1:13.83)   9:44.35 (1:11.14)
 17 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  9:19.88    9:49.23  
               1:08.17    2:22.08 (1:13.91)
      3:36.87 (1:14.79)   4:52.42 (1:15.55)
      6:08.24 (1:15.82)   7:22.25 (1:14.01)
      8:36.70 (1:14.45)   9:49.23 (1:12.53)
 18 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC          10:19.25    9:51.70  
               1:11.90    2:28.27 (1:16.37)
      3:44.67 (1:16.40)   4:59.95 (1:15.28)
      6:14.14 (1:14.19)   7:27.72 (1:13.58)
      8:41.23 (1:13.51)   9:51.70 (1:10.47)
 19 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  9:43.02    9:53.07  
               1:10.99    2:25.16 (1:14.17)
      3:40.08 (1:14.92)   4:55.38 (1:15.30)
      6:10.30 (1:14.92)   7:24.91 (1:14.61)
      8:39.63 (1:14.72)   9:53.07 (1:13.44)
 20 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           9:26.83    9:58.28  
               1:09.43    2:22.71 (1:13.28)
      3:37.30 (1:14.59)   4:53.55 (1:16.25)
      6:10.12 (1:16.57)   7:27.21 (1:17.09)
      8:44.15 (1:16.94)   9:58.28 (1:14.13)
 21 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           9:41.93    9:59.76  
               1:08.55    2:22.45 (1:13.90)
      3:36.79 (1:14.34)   4:54.21 (1:17.42)
      6:12.46 (1:18.25)   7:30.15 (1:17.69)
      8:46.43 (1:16.28)   9:59.76 (1:13.33)
 -- Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           9:22.94         NS