FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 25  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC    8:48.91    9:16.79  
               1:05.16    2:14.22 (1:09.06)
      3:24.62 (1:10.40)   4:35.17 (1:10.55)
      5:45.73 (1:10.56)   6:55.90 (1:10.17)
      8:06.61 (1:10.71)   9:16.79 (1:10.18)
  2 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           9:04.81    9:23.93  
               1:07.50    2:18.04 (1:10.54)
      3:28.50 (1:10.46)   4:39.05 (1:10.55)
      5:49.36 (1:10.31)   7:00.88 (1:11.52)
      8:13.04 (1:12.16)   9:23.93 (1:10.89)
  3 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           9:08.95    9:31.45  
               1:08.45    2:20.26 (1:11.81)
      3:32.30 (1:12.04)   4:44.31 (1:12.01)
      5:56.29 (1:11.98)   7:08.09 (1:11.80)
      8:20.33 (1:12.24)   9:31.45 (1:11.12)
  4 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC    8:59.33    9:35.26  
               1:06.36    2:17.83 (1:11.47)
      3:30.89 (1:13.06)   4:44.36 (1:13.47)
      5:58.78 (1:14.42)   7:13.06 (1:14.28)
      8:24.80 (1:11.74)   9:35.26 (1:10.46)
  5 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           9:41.73    9:35.55  
               1:11.00    2:25.24 (1:14.24)
      3:38.67 (1:13.43)   4:51.26 (1:12.59)
      6:03.99 (1:12.73)   7:15.33 (1:11.34)
      8:26.47 (1:11.14)   9:35.55 (1:09.08)
  6 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           9:00.19    9:35.98  
               1:07.96    2:21.32 (1:13.36)
      3:34.75 (1:13.43)   4:48.40 (1:13.65)
      6:01.85 (1:13.45)   7:14.38 (1:12.53)
      8:26.21 (1:11.83)   9:35.98 (1:09.77)
  7 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    9:56.04    9:36.75  
               1:09.96    2:23.46 (1:13.50)
      3:37.17 (1:13.71)   4:50.11 (1:12.94)
      6:03.11 (1:13.00)   7:15.24 (1:12.13)
      8:26.85 (1:11.61)   9:36.75 (1:09.90)
  8 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            9:25.29    9:44.93  
               1:11.52    2:25.52 (1:14.00)
      3:39.92 (1:14.40)   4:54.26 (1:14.34)
      6:08.36 (1:14.10)   7:21.50 (1:13.14)
      8:34.23 (1:12.73)   9:44.93 (1:10.70)
  9 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            9:24.94    9:46.97  
               1:09.51    2:23.83 (1:14.32)
      3:38.03 (1:14.20)   4:52.93 (1:14.90)
      6:07.37 (1:14.44)   7:21.59 (1:14.22)
      8:35.12 (1:13.53)   9:46.97 (1:11.85)
 10 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            9:37.77    9:48.38  
               1:08.92    2:21.17 (1:12.25)
      3:35.18 (1:14.01)   4:48.81 (1:13.63)
      6:02.76 (1:13.95)   7:16.85 (1:14.09)
      8:32.34 (1:15.49)   9:48.38 (1:16.04)
 11 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           9:44.00    9:52.94  
               1:08.50    2:23.13 (1:14.63)
      3:38.02 (1:14.89)   4:53.05 (1:15.03)
      6:08.29 (1:15.24)   7:23.53 (1:15.24)
      8:39.61 (1:16.08)   9:52.94 (1:13.33)
 12 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           9:20.55    9:53.55  
               1:09.71    2:24.18 (1:14.47)
      3:39.66 (1:15.48)   4:55.12 (1:15.46)
      6:10.23 (1:15.11)   7:24.79 (1:14.56)
      8:39.09 (1:14.30)   9:53.55 (1:14.46)
 13 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            9:38.54    9:53.65  
               1:11.18    2:26.57 (1:15.39)
      3:42.57 (1:16.00)   4:58.58 (1:16.01)
      6:13.18 (1:14.60)   7:27.95 (1:14.77)
      8:41.84 (1:13.89)   9:53.65 (1:11.81)
 14 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           9:22.62    9:56.51  
               1:09.79    2:24.80 (1:15.01)
      3:41.39 (1:16.59)   4:56.88 (1:15.49)
      6:12.58 (1:15.70)   7:27.91 (1:15.33)
      8:42.76 (1:14.85)   9:56.51 (1:13.75)
 15 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           9:58.85   10:00.99  
               1:09.04    2:23.43 (1:14.39)
      3:38.32 (1:14.89)   4:53.92 (1:15.60)
      6:10.67 (1:16.75)   7:27.46 (1:16.79)
      8:44.65 (1:17.19)  10:00.99 (1:16.34)
 16 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            9:43.18   10:07.83  
               1:11.70    2:28.16 (1:16.46)
      3:45.87 (1:17.71)   5:02.46 (1:16.59)
      6:18.34 (1:15.88)   7:34.95 (1:16.61)
      8:51.97 (1:17.02)  10:07.83 (1:15.86)
 17 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC          10:26.55   10:08.92  
               1:13.85    2:31.59 (1:17.74)
      3:48.85 (1:17.26)   5:05.86 (1:17.01)
      6:22.95 (1:17.09)   7:38.87 (1:15.92)
      8:54.29 (1:15.42)  10:08.92 (1:14.63)
 18 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN          10:51.40   10:12.96  
               1:13.19    2:30.12 (1:16.93)
      3:47.44 (1:17.32)   5:04.57 (1:17.13)
      6:22.30 (1:17.73)   7:40.36 (1:18.06)
      8:57.99 (1:17.63)  10:12.96 (1:14.97)
 19 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC           10:12.48   10:13.11  
               1:09.73    2:25.41 (1:15.68)
      3:42.81 (1:17.40)   5:00.08 (1:17.27)
      6:19.07 (1:18.99)   7:38.20 (1:19.13)
      8:55.31 (1:17.11)  10:13.11 (1:17.80)
 20 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC                NT   10:17.53  
               1:14.65    2:32.54 (1:17.89)
      3:50.61 (1:18.07)   5:08.62 (1:18.01)
      6:26.42 (1:17.80)   7:44.02 (1:17.60)
      9:01.36 (1:17.34)  10:17.53 (1:16.17)
 21 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming 10:02.81   10:25.56  
               1:13.02    2:31.50 (1:18.48)
      3:50.16 (1:18.66)   5:09.21 (1:19.05)
      6:28.64 (1:19.43)   7:48.40 (1:19.76)
      9:07.63 (1:19.23)  10:25.56 (1:17.93)
 22 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC          10:27.09   10:31.74  
               1:13.91    2:32.47 (1:18.56)
      3:51.32 (1:18.85)   5:12.51 (1:21.19)
      6:32.27 (1:19.76)   7:51.80 (1:19.53)
      9:11.99 (1:20.19)  10:31.74 (1:19.75)
 23 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC          10:54.67   10:33.98  
               1:16.74    2:36.65 (1:19.91)
      3:56.65 (1:20.00)   5:17.06 (1:20.41)
      6:36.15 (1:19.09)   7:56.93 (1:20.78)
      9:15.65 (1:18.72)  10:33.98 (1:18.33)