FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 24  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           1:01.46      58.57  
  2 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN             58.35      58.96  
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            1:00.91      59.60  
  4 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           1:03.36    1:04.14  
  5 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           1:04.45    1:04.65  
  6 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           1:02.86    1:05.11  
  7 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           1:06.58    1:05.43  
  8 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           1:06.67    1:07.84  
  9 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           1:06.89    1:09.60  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           1:07.01    1:04.09  
 11 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           1:08.53    1:07.41  
 12 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           1:08.90    1:08.57  
 13 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           1:09.73    1:10.38  
 14 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           1:10.54    1:11.94  
 15 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.12    1:12.13  
 -- Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           1:09.59         DQ  
 -- Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           1:11.14         NS  
 -- Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           1:10.71         NS  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 -- Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           1:15.91         NS  
 -- Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           1:15.17         NS  
 -- Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           1:17.04         NS  
 -- Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           1:14.12         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC             59.70             
  3 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           1:00.10             
  4 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             1:00.84             
  6 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           1:01.01             
  8 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.98             
 10 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           1:03.19             
 12 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           1:04.06             
 14 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           1:06.05             
 17 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           1:06.68             
 20 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            1:07.06             
 21 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            1:07.13             
 22 Howell, Grant A        16 Neptune Swimming  1:07.17             
 23 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           1:08.42             
 25 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           1:08.62             
 29 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.79             
 30 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           1:10.29             
 31 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC            1:10.40             
 36 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  1:13.68             
 38 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  1:14.80             
 -- Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN               DQ              
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC                NS              
 -- Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- Olson, Cj J            16 Neptune Swimming      NS