FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 23  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    1:08.58    1:06.07  
  2 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           1:09.21    1:06.74  
  3 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           1:09.77    1:07.72  
  4 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           1:08.41    1:07.86  
  5 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           1:09.94    1:09.33  
  6 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           1:08.80    1:10.54  
  7 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           1:10.21    1:12.28  
  8 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  1:11.03    1:12.73  
 -- Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           1:10.52         DQ  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           1:11.29    1:09.29  
 11 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            1:11.08    1:09.87  
 12 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            1:11.25    1:10.28  
 13 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            1:11.24    1:11.36  
 14 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            1:11.97    1:11.87  
 15 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           1:14.49    1:12.27  
 16 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           1:12.33    1:12.82  
 17 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            1:11.63    1:13.94  
 18 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           1:11.19    1:14.19  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           1:12.37    1:09.22  
 20 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.46    1:11.36  
 21 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.78    1:11.84  
 22 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           1:13.40    1:12.54  
 23 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC           1:13.33    1:13.15  
 24 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    1:12.35    1:13.66  
 25 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           1:12.69    1:13.77  
 26 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    1:13.63    1:14.11  
 27 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           1:12.94    1:16.59  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           1:04.69             
  2 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           1:06.43             
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  1:06.89             
  8 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           1:09.75             
 10 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           1:09.89             
 12 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           1:09.96             
 17 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  1:11.12             
 22 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  1:11.55             
 25 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:12.06             
 30 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           1:12.52             
 33 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           1:12.84             
 36 Barksdale, Emma A      16 DART-SN           1:13.34             
 38 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  1:13.62             
 40 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          1:13.64             
 41 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  1:14.06             
 42 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:14.34             
 44 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    1:14.64             
 45 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           1:14.66             
 46 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  1:14.91             
 47 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           1:15.18             
 48 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            1:15.30             
 49 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            1:15.42             
 50 Tria, Kristen J        14 Santa Clara-PC    1:15.47             
 51 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           1:15.82             
 52 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           1:15.85             
 53 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  1:16.26             
 54 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            1:16.33             
 55 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            1:16.61             
 56 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           1:16.89             
 57 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           1:17.22             
 58 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           1:17.29             
 59 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           1:17.97             
 60 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  1:18.12             
 60 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            1:18.12             
 62 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           1:18.27             
 63 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           1:18.38             
 64 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           1:18.49             
 65 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           1:18.67             
 66 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           1:20.34             
 67 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           1:20.78             
 68 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  1:20.89             
 69 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  1:22.08             
 -- Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC               NS