FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           2:09.70    2:04.54  
  2 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            2:08.94    2:10.37  
  3 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           2:15.37    2:11.52  
  4 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN           2:10.64    2:12.29  
  5 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC           2:15.95    2:16.63  
  6 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:21.33    2:23.45  
  7 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC    2:22.37    2:24.40  
  8 Kim, Kunwoo W          13 Santa Clara-PC    2:25.58    2:27.38  
  9 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:24.09    2:32.01  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           2:26.87    2:21.27  
               1:07.58    2:21.27 (1:13.69)
 11 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:27.45    2:24.42  
               1:10.10    2:24.42 (1:14.32)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby L       24 STAN-PC           1:58.81             
                 57.39    1:58.81 (1:01.42)
  2 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           2:08.03             
               1:00.99    2:08.03 (1:07.04)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           2:08.81             
               1:01.28    2:08.81 (1:07.53)
  6 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:10.17             
               1:02.26    2:10.17 (1:07.91)
  8 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           2:14.00             
               1:03.69    2:14.00 (1:10.31)
 11 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           2:16.25             
               1:03.46    2:16.25 (1:12.79)
 12 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           2:16.29             
               1:04.68    2:16.29 (1:11.61)
 13 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:17.53             
               1:04.84    2:17.53 (1:12.69)
 15 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           2:21.63             
               1:07.29    2:21.63 (1:14.34)
 16 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  2:21.79             
               1:06.94    2:21.79 (1:14.85)
 17 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:22.09             
               1:06.54    2:22.09 (1:15.55)
 18 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  2:22.37             
               1:05.46    2:22.37 (1:16.91)
 20 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            2:22.59             
               1:05.01    2:22.59 (1:17.58)
 21 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:22.77             
               1:06.61    2:22.77 (1:16.16)
 23 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:24.95             
               1:09.08    2:24.95 (1:15.87)
 24 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           2:25.38             
               1:08.52    2:25.38 (1:16.86)
 28 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:28.66             
               1:10.17    2:28.66 (1:18.49)
 29 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:29.89             
               1:13.61    2:29.89 (1:16.28)
 30 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:30.64             
               1:13.97    2:30.64 (1:16.67)
 31 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:35.69             
               1:14.52    2:35.69 (1:21.17)
 32 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           2:36.35             
               1:14.17    2:36.35 (1:22.18)
 33 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           2:37.06             
               1:10.13    2:37.06 (1:26.93)
 34 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:53.38             
               1:14.13    2:53.38 (1:39.25)
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC                NS              
 -- Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC        NS