FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           2:26.33    2:23.55  
               1:07.07    2:23.55 (1:16.48)
  2 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           2:27.82    2:28.09  
               1:09.87    2:28.09 (1:18.22)
  3 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           2:27.81    2:28.53  
               1:10.00    2:28.53 (1:18.53)
  4 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:28.28    2:29.35  
               1:10.73    2:29.35 (1:18.62)
  5 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:31.26    2:29.64  
               1:11.62    2:29.64 (1:18.02)
  6 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           2:29.48    2:32.90  
               1:11.79    2:32.90 (1:21.11)
  7 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           2:30.15    2:33.15  
               1:13.17    2:33.15 (1:19.98)
  8 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           2:34.80    2:34.40  
               1:13.64    2:34.40 (1:20.76)
  9 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:30.64    2:38.83  
               1:14.17    2:38.83 (1:24.66)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           2:35.80    2:30.28  
               1:11.71    2:30.28 (1:18.57)
 11 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           2:39.23    2:35.04  
               1:14.65    2:35.04 (1:20.39)
 12 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:34.96    2:35.76  
               1:15.98    2:35.76 (1:19.78)
 13 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:38.97    2:38.95  
               1:15.59    2:38.95 (1:23.36)
 14 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    2:42.26    2:41.52  
               1:17.37    2:41.52 (1:24.15)
 15 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:40.43    2:44.22  
               1:15.26    2:44.22 (1:28.96)
 -- Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  2:43.90         NS  
 -- Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           2:58.27         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:23.84             
               1:08.64    2:23.84 (1:15.20)
  3 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           2:26.51             
               1:08.63    2:26.51 (1:17.88)
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    2:26.69             
               1:10.08    2:26.69 (1:16.61)
  5 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           2:27.54             
               1:10.40    2:27.54 (1:17.14)
  9 Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           2:28.68             
               1:10.93    2:28.68 (1:17.75)
 10 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:28.89             
               1:11.40    2:28.89 (1:17.49)
 12 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           2:30.15             
               1:13.17    2:30.15 (1:16.98)
 16 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           2:31.37             
               1:08.83    2:31.37 (1:22.54)
 17 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           2:32.96             
               1:12.34    2:32.96 (1:20.62)
 18 Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            2:34.09             
               1:12.41    2:34.09 (1:21.68)
 19 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  2:34.64             
               1:11.95    2:34.64 (1:22.69)
 22 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:35.43             
               1:12.12    2:35.43 (1:23.31)
 24 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  2:36.38             
               1:13.38    2:36.38 (1:23.00)
 25 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  2:37.11             
               1:12.83    2:37.11 (1:24.28)
 26 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:38.05             
               1:15.60    2:38.05 (1:22.45)
 27 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           2:38.06             
               1:15.39    2:38.06 (1:22.67)
 31 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           2:41.57             
               1:14.55    2:41.57 (1:27.02)
 33 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           2:43.90             
               1:17.85    2:43.90 (1:26.05)
 35 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:44.10             
               1:17.53    2:44.10 (1:26.57)
 36 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:44.11             
               1:12.84    2:44.11 (1:31.27)
 37 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:44.72             
               1:15.91    2:44.72 (1:28.81)
 -- Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC                NS