FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           1:59.80    1:56.42  
                 57.79      1:56.42 (58.63)
  2 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            1:58.96    1:57.81  
                 58.23      1:57.81 (59.58)
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            1:55.89    1:57.84  
                 57.16    1:57.84 (1:00.68)
  4 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC           2:01.52    1:57.94  
                 58.40      1:57.94 (59.54)
  5 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           2:01.44    2:00.90  
                 58.89    2:00.90 (1:02.01)
  6 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC    1:58.99    2:01.31  
                 58.32    2:01.31 (1:02.99)
  7 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           2:01.15    2:02.27  
                 58.63    2:02.27 (1:03.64)
  8 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN           1:57.44    2:04.94  
               1:00.85    2:04.94 (1:04.09)
  9 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:01.92    2:06.38  
               1:00.54    2:06.38 (1:05.84)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           2:04.30    1:56.75  
                 56.75    1:56.75 (1:00.00)
 11 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           2:03.81    2:00.25  
                 58.77    2:00.25 (1:01.48)
 12 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            2:04.34    2:06.28  
               1:00.59    2:06.28 (1:05.69)
 13 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           2:07.28    2:06.31  
               1:01.84    2:06.31 (1:04.47)
 14 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:07.93    2:06.68  
               1:02.48    2:06.68 (1:04.20)
 15 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           2:07.70    2:08.72  
               1:02.05    2:08.72 (1:06.67)
 16 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           2:05.94    2:10.29  
               1:01.90    2:10.29 (1:08.39)
 17 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           2:04.52    2:11.58  
               1:01.76    2:11.58 (1:09.82)
 -- Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           2:05.55         NS  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:09.24    2:10.58  
               1:02.30    2:10.58 (1:08.28)
 20 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           2:10.73    2:14.19  
               1:03.86    2:14.19 (1:10.33)
 21 Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC           2:11.30    2:14.69  
               1:05.90    2:14.69 (1:08.79)
 22 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          2:12.08    2:14.84  
               1:04.46    2:14.84 (1:10.38)
 -- Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN           2:09.78         NS  
 -- Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC    2:11.69         NS  
 -- Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           2:11.73         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           2:11.35         NS  
 -- Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:12.27         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           1:59.21             
                 58.72    1:59.21 (1:00.49)
  6 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           1:59.34             
                 57.84    1:59.34 (1:01.50)
 12 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           2:02.28             
                 59.13    2:02.28 (1:03.15)
 13 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           2:02.41             
                 59.08    2:02.41 (1:03.33)
 14 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:02.51             
               1:01.01    2:02.51 (1:01.50)
 15 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           2:02.96             
                 58.42    2:02.96 (1:04.54)
 17 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    2:04.23             
                 59.85    2:04.23 (1:04.38)
 21 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           2:05.05             
                 59.84    2:05.05 (1:05.21)
 23 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           2:05.69             
               1:00.47    2:05.69 (1:05.22)
 25 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            2:06.07             
               1:01.05    2:06.07 (1:05.02)
 26 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:06.17             
               1:00.52    2:06.17 (1:05.65)
 27 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:06.46             
               1:00.99    2:06.46 (1:05.47)
 28 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:06.97             
               1:02.61    2:06.97 (1:04.36)
 29 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC    2:07.12             
               1:01.65    2:07.12 (1:05.47)
 29 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN           2:07.12             
               1:00.82    2:07.12 (1:06.30)
 34 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN           2:08.60             
               1:01.81    2:08.60 (1:06.79)
 35 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  2:09.10             
               1:01.76    2:09.10 (1:07.34)
 37 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            2:09.46             
               1:01.37    2:09.46 (1:08.09)
 38 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            2:09.51             
               1:02.64    2:09.51 (1:06.87)
 41 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC           2:11.27             
               1:03.39    2:11.27 (1:07.88)
 41 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:11.27             
               1:04.71    2:11.27 (1:06.56)
 45 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           2:11.69             
               1:02.15    2:11.69 (1:09.54)
 48 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           2:11.95             
               1:02.36    2:11.95 (1:09.59)
 51 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:12.41             
               1:04.41    2:12.41 (1:08.00)
 52 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC            2:12.51             
               1:02.26    2:12.51 (1:10.25)
 53 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           2:12.75             
               1:04.09    2:12.75 (1:08.66)
 54 Howell, Grant A        16 Neptune Swimming  2:12.99             
               1:02.81    2:12.99 (1:10.18)
 55 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC           2:13.18             
               1:02.99    2:13.18 (1:10.19)
 56 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           2:13.21             
               1:03.78    2:13.21 (1:09.43)
 57 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC           2:13.36             
               1:04.60    2:13.36 (1:08.76)
 58 Holt, Oli B            14 UN-SC-PC          2:13.38             
               1:04.55    2:13.38 (1:08.83)
 59 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           2:13.66             
               1:03.23    2:13.66 (1:10.43)
 60 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    2:13.73             
               1:05.98    2:13.73 (1:07.75)
 61 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    2:13.91             
               1:05.88    2:13.91 (1:08.03)
 62 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:13.93             
               1:04.33    2:13.93 (1:09.60)
 63 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  2:14.08             
               1:04.48    2:14.08 (1:09.60)
 64 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.15             
               1:05.48    2:14.15 (1:08.67)
 65 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.33             
               1:03.82    2:14.33 (1:10.51)
 66 Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            2:14.34             
               1:05.88    2:14.34 (1:08.46)
 67 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:14.40             
               1:05.17    2:14.40 (1:09.23)
 68 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:14.46             
               1:04.27    2:14.46 (1:10.19)
 69 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.68             
               1:05.24    2:14.68 (1:09.44)
 70 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            2:17.56             
               1:04.26    2:17.56 (1:13.30)
 71 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:19.55             
               1:07.03    2:19.55 (1:12.52)
 72 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  2:19.66             
               1:07.72    2:19.66 (1:11.94)
 73 Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC           2:19.77             
               1:06.84    2:19.77 (1:12.93)
 74 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:21.52             
               1:08.00    2:21.52 (1:13.52)
 75 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           2:24.71             
               1:09.89    2:24.71 (1:14.82)
 76 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  2:25.94             
               1:10.36    2:25.94 (1:15.58)
 -- Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN               NS              
 -- Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Olson, Cj J            16 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC               NS