FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           2:11.83    2:06.95  
               1:02.22    2:06.95 (1:04.73)
  2 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           2:11.14    2:08.56  
               1:03.05    2:08.56 (1:05.51)
  3 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC    2:08.86    2:08.60  
               1:02.39    2:08.60 (1:06.21)
  4 Monsees, Courtney A    25 Santa Clara-PC    2:10.32    2:10.25  
               1:04.45    2:10.25 (1:05.80)
  5 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            2:09.08    2:10.91  
               1:04.21    2:10.91 (1:06.70)
  6 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC    2:09.76    2:11.01  
               1:03.82    2:11.01 (1:07.19)
  7 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           2:12.02    2:12.39  
               1:05.24    2:12.39 (1:07.15)
  8 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           2:11.59    2:13.08  
               1:04.90    2:13.08 (1:08.18)
  9 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            2:12.20    2:19.20  
               1:05.15    2:19.20 (1:14.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           2:12.39    2:10.37  
               1:03.49    2:10.37 (1:06.88)
 11 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           2:15.04    2:10.80  
               1:03.33    2:10.80 (1:07.47)
 12 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            2:12.67    2:12.01  
               1:05.48    2:12.01 (1:06.53)
 13 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.76    2:13.59  
               1:05.25    2:13.59 (1:08.34)
 14 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           2:12.34    2:13.68  
               1:05.12    2:13.68 (1:08.56)
 15 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           2:14.75    2:14.49  
               1:04.57    2:14.49 (1:09.92)
 16 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           2:15.39    2:15.67  
               1:04.72    2:15.67 (1:10.95)
 17 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            2:14.19    2:17.51  
               1:06.51    2:17.51 (1:11.00)
 18 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           2:15.42    2:18.49  
               1:06.35    2:18.49 (1:12.14)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           2:16.56    2:11.48  
               1:03.07    2:11.48 (1:08.41)
 20 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           2:16.20    2:12.14  
               1:04.09    2:12.14 (1:08.05)
 21 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    2:16.22    2:12.88  
               1:05.39    2:12.88 (1:07.49)
 22 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           2:15.94    2:13.44  
               1:05.75    2:13.44 (1:07.69)
 23 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           2:16.23    2:15.76  
               1:06.44    2:15.76 (1:09.32)
 24 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            2:16.17    2:17.61  
               1:06.72    2:17.61 (1:10.89)
 25 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    2:16.18    2:17.74  
               1:07.01    2:17.74 (1:10.73)
 26 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           2:17.65    2:18.32  
               1:07.69    2:18.32 (1:10.63)
 27 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           2:15.59    2:21.85  
               1:07.15    2:21.85 (1:14.70)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           2:09.22             
               1:04.09    2:09.22 (1:05.13)
  4 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  2:09.39             
               1:02.91    2:09.39 (1:06.48)
  6 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            2:10.23             
               1:03.07    2:10.23 (1:07.16)
 29 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  2:16.26             
               1:05.33    2:16.26 (1:10.93)
 31 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           2:17.64             
               1:06.74    2:17.64 (1:10.90)
 33 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            2:17.74             
               1:06.57    2:17.74 (1:11.17)
 34 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           2:17.98             
               1:06.01    2:17.98 (1:11.97)
 35 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            2:18.25             
               1:06.86    2:18.25 (1:11.39)
 36 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           2:18.46             
               1:06.03    2:18.46 (1:12.43)
 36 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           2:18.46             
               1:07.01    2:18.46 (1:11.45)
 38 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           2:18.70             
               1:06.53    2:18.70 (1:12.17)
 39 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC           2:18.85             
               1:06.74    2:18.85 (1:12.11)
 40 Leung, Kaitlyn Q       14 Santa Clara-PC    2:18.87             
               1:06.92    2:18.87 (1:11.95)
 41 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           2:19.03             
               1:06.96    2:19.03 (1:12.07)
 42 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:19.08             
               1:08.35    2:19.08 (1:10.73)
 43 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN           2:19.59             
               1:07.15    2:19.59 (1:12.44)
 44 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           2:19.65             
               1:06.31    2:19.65 (1:13.34)
 45 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           2:19.95             
               1:07.35    2:19.95 (1:12.60)
 46 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           2:20.21             
               1:07.31    2:20.21 (1:12.90)
 47 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            2:20.28             
               1:07.38    2:20.28 (1:12.90)
 48 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           2:21.09             
               1:07.84    2:21.09 (1:13.25)
 49 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            2:21.32             
               1:08.00    2:21.32 (1:13.32)
 50 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           2:21.75             
               1:08.05    2:21.75 (1:13.70)
 51 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            2:21.79             
               1:09.40    2:21.79 (1:12.39)
 52 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           2:22.34             
               1:09.14    2:22.34 (1:13.20)
 53 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           2:22.58             
               1:08.50    2:22.58 (1:14.08)
 54 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  2:22.80             
               1:07.96    2:22.80 (1:14.84)
 55 Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC            2:22.83             
               1:09.49    2:22.83 (1:13.34)
 56 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            2:23.21             
               1:08.33    2:23.21 (1:14.88)
 57 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           2:23.22             
               1:09.06    2:23.22 (1:14.16)
 58 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  2:23.28             
               1:09.24    2:23.28 (1:14.04)
 59 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           2:23.38             
               1:09.68    2:23.38 (1:13.70)
 60 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  2:24.14             
               1:08.46    2:24.14 (1:15.68)
 61 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           2:24.49             
               1:09.98    2:24.49 (1:14.51)
 62 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            2:25.16             
               1:10.07    2:25.16 (1:15.09)
 63 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  2:25.35             
               1:09.29    2:25.35 (1:16.06)
 64 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          2:26.14             
               1:11.45    2:26.14 (1:14.69)
 65 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           2:26.33             
               1:10.83    2:26.33 (1:15.50)
 66 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:26.75             
               1:11.01    2:26.75 (1:15.74)
 67 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           2:26.82             
               1:10.31    2:26.82 (1:16.51)
 68 Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            2:26.99             
               1:11.97    2:26.99 (1:15.02)
 69 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  2:28.02             
               1:12.84    2:28.02 (1:15.18)
 70 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            2:28.16             
               1:11.30    2:28.16 (1:16.86)
 71 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           2:28.28             
               1:11.90    2:28.28 (1:16.38)
 72 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            2:28.29             
               1:13.70    2:28.29 (1:14.59)
 73 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           2:28.48             
               1:10.93    2:28.48 (1:17.55)
 74 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           2:30.24             
               1:12.27    2:30.24 (1:17.97)
 75 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            2:30.42             
               1:12.84    2:30.42 (1:17.58)
 76 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           2:32.37             
               1:14.48    2:32.37 (1:17.89)
 77 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           2:34.43             
               1:15.23    2:34.43 (1:19.20)
 78 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  2:36.73             
               1:13.51    2:36.73 (1:23.22)
 79 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           2:39.98             
               1:16.56    2:39.98 (1:23.42)
 -- Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN               NS