FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:12.82    2:08.39  
               1:00.73    2:08.39 (1:07.66)
  2 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    2:14.28    2:10.68  
               1:02.71    2:10.68 (1:07.97)
  3 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           2:13.86    2:10.74  
               1:02.35    2:10.74 (1:08.39)
  4 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           2:13.93    2:13.06  
               1:01.89    2:13.06 (1:11.17)
  5 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:16.41    2:16.14  
               1:03.37    2:16.14 (1:12.77)
  6 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           2:14.05    2:16.75  
               1:05.64    2:16.75 (1:11.11)
  7 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           2:17.21    2:16.79  
               1:03.22    2:16.79 (1:13.57)
  8 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            2:17.92    2:23.09  
               1:09.41    2:23.09 (1:13.68)
  9 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:25.79    2:28.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:17.98    2:12.18  
               1:02.30    2:12.18 (1:09.88)
 11 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           2:19.84    2:12.73  
               1:02.68    2:12.73 (1:10.05)
 12 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           2:19.41    2:12.84  
               1:00.20    2:12.84 (1:12.64)
 13 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:18.12    2:14.05  
               1:03.72    2:14.05 (1:10.33)
 14 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:19.30    2:17.18  
               1:04.49    2:17.18 (1:12.69)
 15 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           2:18.76    2:17.75  
               1:04.10    2:17.75 (1:13.65)
 16 Kapphahn, Alexander J  17 DART-SN           2:20.57    2:18.22  
               1:05.82    2:18.22 (1:12.40)
 17 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:20.43    2:22.36  
 18 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           2:18.84    2:24.14  
               1:10.88    2:24.14 (1:13.26)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           2:20.60    2:16.77  
               1:02.77    2:16.77 (1:14.00)
 20 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           2:23.12    2:19.25  
               1:05.08    2:19.25 (1:14.17)
 21 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:24.46    2:20.78  
               2:20.78          2:20.78 ( )
 22 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:24.88    2:21.21  
               1:05.79    2:21.21 (1:15.42)
 23 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           2:21.64    2:22.56  
               1:08.30    2:22.56 (1:14.26)
 24 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC           2:24.00    2:23.85  
               1:06.59    2:23.85 (1:17.26)
 25 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:23.90    2:24.15  
               1:07.85    2:24.15 (1:16.30)
 26 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:24.40    2:25.25  
               1:09.33    2:25.25 (1:15.92)
 27 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC           2:24.85    2:27.19  
               1:12.32    2:27.19 (1:14.87)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:15.93             
               1:02.65    2:15.93 (1:13.28)
  7 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:16.29             
               1:05.28    2:16.29 (1:11.01)
 23 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:23.83             
               1:08.33    2:23.83 (1:15.50)
 28 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    2:24.65             
               1:07.54    2:24.65 (1:17.11)
 31 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC           2:25.03             
               1:08.17    2:25.03 (1:16.86)
 33 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           2:26.16             
               1:08.34    2:26.16 (1:17.82)
 34 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           2:26.19             
               1:05.74    2:26.19 (1:20.45)
 35 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           2:27.19             
               1:09.49    2:27.19 (1:17.70)
 36 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           2:27.25             
               1:11.95    2:27.25 (1:15.30)
 37 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:27.34             
               1:08.19    2:27.34 (1:19.15)
 38 Holt, Oli B            14 UN-SC-PC          2:28.14             
               1:10.85    2:28.14 (1:17.29)
 39 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          2:28.69             
               1:08.46    2:28.69 (1:20.23)
 40 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:28.96             
               1:07.69    2:28.96 (1:21.27)
 41 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           2:29.07             
               1:09.76    2:29.07 (1:19.31)
 42 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           2:29.24             
               1:11.36    2:29.24 (1:17.88)
 43 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:30.67             
               1:12.33    2:30.67 (1:18.34)
 44 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:30.70             
               1:10.01    2:30.70 (1:20.69)
 45 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            2:30.86             
               1:10.87    2:30.86 (1:19.99)
 46 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:30.98             
               1:14.20    2:30.98 (1:16.78)
 47 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:31.17             
               1:10.01    2:31.17 (1:21.16)
 48 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    2:32.62             
               1:15.59    2:32.62 (1:17.03)
 49 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  2:34.19             
               1:13.83    2:34.19 (1:20.36)
 50 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    2:34.46             
               1:14.42    2:34.46 (1:20.04)
 51 Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC            2:34.50             
               1:12.61    2:34.50 (1:21.89)
 52 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            2:34.65             
               1:14.51    2:34.65 (1:20.14)
 53 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    2:35.48             
               1:13.33    2:35.48 (1:22.15)
 54 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:37.25             
               1:15.49    2:37.25 (1:21.76)
 55 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    2:37.61             
               1:13.34    2:37.61 (1:24.27)
 56 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  2:40.18             
               1:15.04    2:40.18 (1:25.14)
 57 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:40.67             
               1:14.10    2:40.67 (1:26.57)
 -- Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming      DQ              
               1:07.37         DQ (1:15.35)
 -- Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC                DQ              
               1:10.55         DQ (1:19.21)
 -- Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC               DQ              
               1:08.96         DQ (1:25.22)
 -- Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Kos, Sean N            14 DART-SN               NS              
 -- James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- Farr, David A          17 Santa Clara-PC        NS