FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           2:23.62    2:18.82  
               1:04.73    2:18.82 (1:14.09)
  2 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    2:24.96    2:23.65  
               1:07.46    2:23.65 (1:16.19)
  3 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:26.90    2:25.88  
               1:08.90    2:25.88 (1:16.98)
  4 Monsees, Courtney A    25 Santa Clara-PC    2:26.02    2:27.61  
               1:10.49    2:27.61 (1:17.12)
  5 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           2:30.24    2:28.44  
               1:10.40    2:28.44 (1:18.04)
  6 Barksdale, Emma A      16 DART-SN           2:29.92    2:29.18  
               1:10.53    2:29.18 (1:18.65)
  7 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:29.88    2:29.69  
               1:11.72    2:29.69 (1:17.97)
  8 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:30.40    2:31.47  
               1:12.29    2:31.47 (1:19.18)
  9 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:29.55    2:38.50  
               1:15.96    2:38.50 (1:22.54)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC           2:30.58    2:26.36  
               1:11.80    2:26.36 (1:14.56)
 11 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:31.41    2:26.46  
               1:06.91    2:26.46 (1:19.55)
 12 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:32.88    2:27.34  
               1:09.23    2:27.34 (1:18.11)
 13 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           2:33.05    2:28.75  
               1:09.90    2:28.75 (1:18.85)
 14 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    2:31.65    2:30.35  
               1:10.16    2:30.35 (1:20.19)
 15 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           2:31.61    2:30.42  
               1:10.77    2:30.42 (1:19.65)
 16 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           2:33.51    2:31.17  
               1:10.79    2:31.17 (1:20.38)
 17 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           2:31.47    2:31.86  
               1:12.39    2:31.86 (1:19.47)
 18 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           2:32.70    2:32.28  
               1:11.18    2:32.28 (1:21.10)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            2:34.05    2:29.65  
               1:12.31    2:29.65 (1:17.34)
 20 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:35.73    2:34.27  
               1:13.41    2:34.27 (1:20.86)
 21 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           2:33.60    2:34.42  
               1:13.03    2:34.42 (1:21.39)
 22 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:34.24    2:34.62  
               1:14.05    2:34.62 (1:20.57)
 23 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:35.78    2:35.38  
               1:16.35    2:35.38 (1:19.03)
 24 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           2:35.54    2:37.03  
               1:14.44    2:37.03 (1:22.59)
 25 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    2:36.22    2:38.68  
               1:13.01    2:38.68 (1:25.67)
 26 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           2:35.02    2:40.15  
               1:16.43    2:40.15 (1:23.72)
 -- Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  2:35.40         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC           2:23.42             
               1:07.66    2:23.42 (1:15.76)
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  2:24.59             
               1:05.92    2:24.59 (1:18.67)
  7 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           2:28.49             
               1:13.64    2:28.49 (1:14.85)
 13 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           2:30.43             
               1:08.83    2:30.43 (1:21.60)
 22 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           2:33.11             
               1:11.19    2:33.11 (1:21.92)
 28 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:35.21             
               1:14.80    2:35.21 (1:20.41)
 29 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  2:35.26             
               1:11.32    2:35.26 (1:23.94)
 34 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:36.09             
               1:14.91    2:36.09 (1:21.18)
 36 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  2:36.30             
               1:12.52    2:36.30 (1:23.78)
 37 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           2:36.80             
               1:15.24    2:36.80 (1:21.56)
 38 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:37.16             
               1:11.92    2:37.16 (1:25.24)
 39 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            2:37.77             
               1:15.23    2:37.77 (1:22.54)
 40 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC           2:38.58             
               1:15.12    2:38.58 (1:23.46)
 41 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:39.15             
               1:14.76    2:39.15 (1:24.39)
 42 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           2:39.47             
               1:14.38    2:39.47 (1:25.09)
 43 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           2:39.78             
               1:17.84    2:39.78 (1:21.94)
 44 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:39.82             
               1:17.21    2:39.82 (1:22.61)
 45 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:40.11             
               1:14.92    2:40.11 (1:25.19)
 46 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:41.49             
               1:14.16    2:41.49 (1:27.33)
 47 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            2:41.97             
               1:17.46    2:41.97 (1:24.51)
 48 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:42.03             
               1:14.75    2:42.03 (1:27.28)
 49 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  2:42.30             
               1:15.31    2:42.30 (1:26.99)
 50 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           2:42.58             
               1:15.19    2:42.58 (1:27.39)
 51 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            2:42.62             
               1:18.83    2:42.62 (1:23.79)
 52 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:42.94             
               1:16.80    2:42.94 (1:26.14)
 53 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           2:43.17             
               1:19.52    2:43.17 (1:23.65)
 54 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  2:43.32             
               1:17.34    2:43.32 (1:25.98)
 55 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  2:44.07             
               1:17.71    2:44.07 (1:26.36)
 56 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           2:45.25             
               1:18.74    2:45.25 (1:26.51)
 57 Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC            2:45.60             
               1:22.07    2:45.60 (1:23.53)
 58 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:46.27             
               1:19.12    2:46.27 (1:27.15)
 59 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            2:46.99             
               1:22.76    2:46.99 (1:24.23)
 60 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            2:49.82             
               1:22.44    2:49.82 (1:27.38)
 61 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    2:51.08             
               1:25.31    2:51.08 (1:25.77)
 62 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           2:52.74             
               1:26.69    2:52.74 (1:26.05)
 63 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  2:58.76             
               1:29.01    2:58.76 (1:29.75)
 -- Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC               DQ              
               1:13.24         DQ (1:18.94)
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN               NS