FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN           4:19.13    4:05.75  
                 59.81    2:02.98 (1:03.17)
      3:05.23 (1:02.25)   4:05.75 (1:00.52)
  2 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           4:15.94    4:06.43  
                 58.74    2:01.22 (1:02.48)
      3:04.67 (1:03.45)   4:06.43 (1:01.76)
  3 Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC           4:17.49    4:07.52  
                 59.58    2:02.88 (1:03.30)
      3:05.45 (1:02.57)   4:07.52 (1:02.07)
  4 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           4:08.23    4:10.43  
               1:00.78    2:06.05 (1:05.27)
      3:09.83 (1:03.78)   4:10.43 (1:00.60)
  5 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    4:09.19    4:10.48  
               1:00.73    2:05.54 (1:04.81)
      3:09.57 (1:04.03)   4:10.48 (1:00.91)
  6 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           4:08.09    4:11.32  
               1:00.81    2:06.17 (1:05.36)
      3:10.42 (1:04.25)   4:11.32 (1:00.90)
  7 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           4:13.34    4:11.81  
               1:01.80    2:07.18 (1:05.38)
      3:10.43 (1:03.25)   4:11.81 (1:01.38)
  8 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           4:18.90    4:19.20  
               1:01.49    2:08.04 (1:06.55)
      3:14.25 (1:06.21)   4:19.20 (1:04.95)
  9 Whelan, Ryan J         18 SMST-SN           4:20.63    4:26.28  
               1:02.78    2:10.29 (1:07.51)
      3:18.10 (1:07.81)   4:26.28 (1:08.18)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           4:26.76    4:18.08  
               1:02.11    2:05.70 (1:03.59)
      3:11.02 (1:05.32)   4:18.08 (1:07.06)
 11 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           4:30.14    4:21.75  
               1:02.33    2:09.14 (1:06.81)
      3:15.94 (1:06.80)   4:21.75 (1:05.81)
 12 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           4:21.74    4:23.37  
               1:03.22    2:11.31 (1:08.09)
      3:18.59 (1:07.28)   4:23.37 (1:04.78)
 13 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC            4:28.24    4:23.72  
               1:01.67    2:08.91 (1:07.24)
      3:16.86 (1:07.95)   4:23.72 (1:06.86)
 14 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           4:26.76    4:24.90  
               1:02.35    2:10.97 (1:08.62)
      3:19.19 (1:08.22)   4:24.90 (1:05.71)
 15 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN           4:27.40    4:28.92  
               1:03.18    2:12.26 (1:09.08)
      3:21.24 (1:08.98)   4:28.92 (1:07.68)
 16 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           4:27.10    4:31.57  
               1:04.51    2:13.96 (1:09.45)
      3:23.50 (1:09.54)   4:31.57 (1:08.07)
 17 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           4:26.77    4:32.96  
               1:02.94    2:12.91 (1:09.97)
      3:23.38 (1:10.47)   4:32.96 (1:09.58)
 18 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC           4:29.82    4:39.45  
               1:04.78    2:14.94 (1:10.16)
      3:27.26 (1:12.32)   4:39.45 (1:12.19)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC    4:30.36    4:28.77  
               1:04.36    2:14.27 (1:09.91)
      3:23.71 (1:09.44)   4:28.77 (1:05.06)
 20 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC            4:31.53    4:30.39  
               1:04.24    2:14.22 (1:09.98)
      3:24.68 (1:10.46)   4:30.39 (1:05.71)
 21 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC           4:31.91    4:31.65  
               1:06.14    2:15.10 (1:08.96)
      3:23.84 (1:08.74)   4:31.65 (1:07.81)
 22 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC          4:39.23    4:32.77  
               1:04.18    2:14.32 (1:10.14)
      3:24.14 (1:09.82)   4:32.77 (1:08.63)
 23 Holt, Oli B            14 UN-SC-PC          4:33.09    4:34.15  
               1:04.65    2:15.35 (1:10.70)
      3:25.70 (1:10.35)   4:34.15 (1:08.45)
 24 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming  4:30.76    4:34.74  
               1:05.25    2:15.97 (1:10.72)
      3:25.91 (1:09.94)   4:34.74 (1:08.83)
 25 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    4:36.98    4:45.19  
               1:06.97    2:19.29 (1:12.32)
      3:32.76 (1:13.47)   4:45.19 (1:12.43)
 -- Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    4:34.11         NS  
 -- Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           4:37.52         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  5 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC    4:15.07             
               1:01.19    2:06.90 (1:05.71)
      3:12.14 (1:05.24)   4:15.07 (1:02.93)
  7 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC           4:16.16             
               1:00.71    2:08.14 (1:07.43)
      3:13.42 (1:05.28)   4:16.16 (1:02.74)
 11 Burrill, Cooper J      16 Santa Clara-PC    4:20.31             
               1:02.69    2:09.84 (1:07.15)
      3:15.41 (1:05.57)   4:20.31 (1:04.90)
 13 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC           4:21.31             
               1:02.51    2:09.46 (1:06.95)
      3:15.12 (1:05.66)   4:21.31 (1:06.19)
 15 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming  4:23.29             
               1:01.00    2:08.34 (1:07.34)
      3:15.86 (1:07.52)   4:23.29 (1:07.43)
 16 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN           4:24.09             
               1:02.58    2:08.97 (1:06.39)
      3:17.05 (1:08.08)   4:24.09 (1:07.04)
 20 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC           4:26.86             
               1:02.67    2:10.29 (1:07.62)
      3:18.81 (1:08.52)   4:26.86 (1:08.05)
 22 Truong, Bill K         17 Santa Clara-PC    4:27.14             
               1:04.64    2:13.41 (1:08.77)
      3:20.87 (1:07.46)   4:27.14 (1:06.27)
 23 Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN           4:27.22             
               1:03.84    2:12.30 (1:08.46)
      3:20.93 (1:08.63)   4:27.22 (1:06.29)
 26 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  4:28.27             
               1:04.27    2:12.62 (1:08.35)
      3:20.93 (1:08.31)   4:28.27 (1:07.34)
 28 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC           4:29.83             
               1:04.58    2:17.23 (1:12.65)
      3:26.83 (1:09.60)   4:29.83 (1:03.00)
 29 Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN           4:29.92             
               1:02.63    2:11.08 (1:08.45)
      3:20.37 (1:09.29)   4:29.92 (1:09.55)
 33 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  4:31.01             
               1:04.03    2:13.75 (1:09.72)
      3:23.53 (1:09.78)   4:31.01 (1:07.48)
 36 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN           4:31.95             
               1:05.23    2:14.47 (1:09.24)
      3:23.47 (1:09.00)   4:31.95 (1:08.48)
 39 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC    4:36.59             
               1:05.06    2:15.73 (1:10.67)
      3:26.55 (1:10.82)   4:36.59 (1:10.04)
 40 Blake, Samuel K        16 Santa Clara-PC    4:36.78             
               1:06.05    2:16.78 (1:10.73)
      3:27.95 (1:11.17)   4:36.78 (1:08.83)
 43 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC            4:38.72             
               1:04.05    2:15.16 (1:11.11)
      3:26.86 (1:11.70)   4:38.72 (1:11.86)
 45 Culberson, Ben D       15 DART-SN           4:39.93             
               1:07.33    2:18.87 (1:11.54)
      3:30.43 (1:11.56)   4:39.93 (1:09.50)
 46 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           4:40.44             
               1:04.96    2:17.88 (1:12.92)
      3:31.44 (1:13.56)   4:40.44 (1:09.00)
 47 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           4:41.05             
               1:04.45    2:17.02 (1:12.57)
      3:30.25 (1:13.23)   4:41.05 (1:10.80)
 48 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           4:41.17             
               1:05.23    2:17.84 (1:12.61)
      3:30.54 (1:12.70)   4:41.17 (1:10.63)
 49 Moody, Alex T          16 NBA-PC            4:41.74             
               1:06.97    2:18.98 (1:12.01)
      3:31.70 (1:12.72)   4:41.74 (1:10.04)
 50 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC           4:42.06             
               1:04.82    2:16.19 (1:11.37)
      3:28.61 (1:12.42)   4:42.06 (1:13.45)
 51 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN           4:42.40             
               1:05.65    2:18.22 (1:12.57)
      3:30.49 (1:12.27)   4:42.40 (1:11.91)
 52 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  4:42.42             
               1:05.32    2:17.49 (1:12.17)
      3:30.48 (1:12.99)   4:42.42 (1:11.94)
 53 Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           4:42.64             
               1:06.62    2:17.92 (1:11.30)
      3:31.32 (1:13.40)   4:42.64 (1:11.32)
 54 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           4:42.85             
               1:07.98    2:19.74 (1:11.76)
      3:31.77 (1:12.03)   4:42.85 (1:11.08)
 55 Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC            4:43.21             
               1:06.02    2:18.32 (1:12.30)
      3:33.06 (1:14.74)   4:43.21 (1:10.15)
 56 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           4:43.24             
               1:06.14    2:18.79 (1:12.65)
      3:31.48 (1:12.69)   4:43.24 (1:11.76)
 57 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            4:44.83             
               1:08.35    2:22.99 (1:14.64)
      3:35.95 (1:12.96)   4:44.83 (1:08.88)
 58 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           4:44.85             
               1:07.00    2:21.13 (1:14.13)
      3:35.36 (1:14.23)   4:44.85 (1:09.49)
 59 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           4:47.76             
               1:06.18    2:19.16 (1:12.98)
      3:33.72 (1:14.56)   4:47.76 (1:14.04)
 60 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    4:48.28             
               1:07.45    2:20.81 (1:13.36)
      3:34.85 (1:14.04)   4:48.28 (1:13.43)
 61 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           4:48.79             
               1:07.21    2:20.38 (1:13.17)
      3:34.59 (1:14.21)   4:48.79 (1:14.20)
 62 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  4:50.43             
               1:08.06    2:21.86 (1:13.80)
      3:36.63 (1:14.77)   4:50.43 (1:13.80)
 63 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           4:50.62             
               1:08.94    2:23.82 (1:14.88)
      3:38.17 (1:14.35)   4:50.62 (1:12.45)
 64 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            4:51.04             
               1:07.73    2:21.76 (1:14.03)
      3:36.98 (1:15.22)   4:51.04 (1:14.06)
 65 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  4:54.86             
               1:08.08    2:22.98 (1:14.90)
      3:39.57 (1:16.59)   4:54.86 (1:15.29)
 66 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  5:00.16             
               1:09.41    2:24.92 (1:15.51)
      3:43.56 (1:18.64)   5:00.16 (1:16.60)
 67 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            5:02.27             
               1:09.68    2:26.26 (1:16.58)
      3:46.03 (1:19.77)   5:02.27 (1:16.24)
 -- Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN               NS              
 -- Engineer, Bahman J     15 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Goland, Zachary M      17 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC               NS