FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           4:28.58    4:21.08  
               1:02.73    2:09.28 (1:06.55)
      3:15.59 (1:06.31)   4:21.08 (1:05.49)
  2 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           4:33.18    4:26.79  
               1:03.95    2:11.39 (1:07.44)
      3:20.02 (1:08.63)   4:26.79 (1:06.77)
  3 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           4:29.01    4:26.81  
               1:04.33    2:12.20 (1:07.87)
      3:20.64 (1:08.44)   4:26.81 (1:06.17)
  4 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           4:33.34    4:31.25  
               1:05.69    2:14.72 (1:09.03)
      3:24.00 (1:09.28)   4:31.25 (1:07.25)
  5 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           4:36.02    4:34.18  
               1:06.50    2:16.13 (1:09.63)
      3:25.18 (1:09.05)   4:34.18 (1:09.00)
  6 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  4:35.50    4:34.86  
               1:05.14    2:14.62 (1:09.48)
      3:25.11 (1:10.49)   4:34.86 (1:09.75)
  7 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            4:38.04    4:38.18  
               1:07.72    2:18.74 (1:11.02)
      3:29.75 (1:11.01)   4:38.18 (1:08.43)
  8 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           4:40.98    4:38.19  
               1:07.27    2:18.03 (1:10.76)
      3:28.78 (1:10.75)   4:38.19 (1:09.41)
  9 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           4:38.35    4:41.94  
               1:07.56    2:17.97 (1:10.41)
      3:29.00 (1:11.03)   4:41.94 (1:12.94)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           4:42.32    4:33.64  
               1:04.28    2:13.52 (1:09.24)
      3:23.64 (1:10.12)   4:33.64 (1:10.00)
 11 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           4:42.67    4:38.48  
               1:07.51    2:19.59 (1:12.08)
      3:30.77 (1:11.18)   4:38.48 (1:07.71)
 12 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            4:41.34    4:39.45  
               1:07.39    2:19.23 (1:11.84)
      3:30.70 (1:11.47)   4:39.45 (1:08.75)
 13 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  4:45.33    4:44.71  
               1:07.68    2:19.43 (1:11.75)
      3:32.43 (1:13.00)   4:44.71 (1:12.28)
 14 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           4:44.04    4:48.40  
               1:06.81    2:18.80 (1:11.99)
      3:33.39 (1:14.59)   4:48.40 (1:15.01)
 15 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            4:45.72    4:51.75  
               1:10.41    2:26.17 (1:15.76)
      3:40.89 (1:14.72)   4:51.75 (1:10.86)
 16 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            4:52.48    4:51.91  
               1:09.16    2:25.91 (1:16.75)
      3:41.42 (1:15.51)   4:51.91 (1:10.49)
 17 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            4:41.07    4:53.34  
               1:07.90    2:23.25 (1:15.35)
      3:38.44 (1:15.19)   4:53.34 (1:14.90)
 18 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN           4:52.69    5:07.25  
               1:09.02    2:27.43 (1:18.41)
      3:47.63 (1:20.20)   5:07.25 (1:19.62)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            4:49.50    4:38.15  
               1:07.90    2:19.38 (1:11.48)
      3:29.31 (1:09.93)   4:38.15 (1:08.84)
 20 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    4:46.16    4:41.22  
               1:08.18    2:20.51 (1:12.33)
      3:32.55 (1:12.04)   4:41.22 (1:08.67)
 21 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           4:46.91    4:42.84  
               1:07.10    2:19.95 (1:12.85)
      3:32.08 (1:12.13)   4:42.84 (1:10.76)
 22 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           4:47.78    4:43.14  
               1:08.21    2:20.35 (1:12.14)
      3:32.61 (1:12.26)   4:43.14 (1:10.53)
 23 Yongyuth, Sian         13 Santa Clara-PC    4:45.93    4:43.64  
               1:09.18    2:21.55 (1:12.37)
      3:33.97 (1:12.42)   4:43.64 (1:09.67)
 24 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  4:50.41    4:48.52  
               1:09.03    2:21.77 (1:12.74)
      4:48.52 (2:26.75)                    
 25 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           4:46.23    4:50.18  
               1:09.72    2:22.84 (1:13.12)
      3:36.62 (1:13.78)   4:50.18 (1:13.56)
 26 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           4:51.58    4:52.76  
               1:10.02    2:25.21 (1:15.19)
      3:40.28 (1:15.07)   4:52.76 (1:12.48)
 27 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            4:46.07    4:55.45  
               1:09.56    2:24.08 (1:14.52)
      3:40.19 (1:16.11)   4:55.45 (1:15.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           4:39.39             
               1:07.48    2:19.04 (1:11.56)
      3:29.86 (1:10.82)   4:39.39 (1:09.53)
 10 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           4:40.15             
               1:06.43    2:17.42 (1:10.99)
      3:28.87 (1:11.45)   4:40.15 (1:11.28)
 13 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           4:41.25             
               1:08.22    2:19.82 (1:11.60)
      3:30.56 (1:10.74)   4:41.25 (1:10.69)
 17 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    4:43.03             
               1:07.30    2:19.92 (1:12.62)
      3:32.54 (1:12.62)   4:43.03 (1:10.49)
 19 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           4:44.97             
               1:08.49    2:21.57 (1:13.08)
      3:34.03 (1:12.46)   4:44.97 (1:10.94)
 27 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           4:47.62             
               1:08.95    2:21.74 (1:12.79)
      3:35.12 (1:13.38)   4:47.62 (1:12.50)
 31 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           4:50.97             
               1:10.65    2:25.55 (1:14.90)
      3:39.18 (1:13.63)   4:50.97 (1:11.79)
 35 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           4:52.97             
               1:09.17    2:23.64 (1:14.47)
      3:38.97 (1:15.33)   4:52.97 (1:14.00)
 36 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           4:53.18             
               1:09.66    2:24.63 (1:14.97)
      3:38.95 (1:14.32)   4:53.18 (1:14.23)
 37 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           4:53.28             
               1:12.40    2:28.78 (1:16.38)
      3:42.75 (1:13.97)   4:53.28 (1:10.53)
 38 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            4:53.41             
               1:09.30    2:23.21 (1:13.91)
      3:38.47 (1:15.26)   4:53.41 (1:14.94)
 39 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            4:53.59             
               1:10.19    2:26.45 (1:16.26)
      3:41.34 (1:14.89)   4:53.59 (1:12.25)
 40 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           4:53.63             
               1:09.30    2:24.10 (1:14.80)
      3:40.28 (1:16.18)   4:53.63 (1:13.35)
 41 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           4:53.72             
               1:11.58    2:25.94 (1:14.36)
      3:39.91 (1:13.97)   4:53.72 (1:13.81)
 42 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           4:53.75             
               1:09.65    2:24.54 (1:14.89)
      3:38.99 (1:14.45)   4:53.75 (1:14.76)
 43 Leung, Kaitlyn Q       14 Santa Clara-PC    4:53.86             
               1:08.52    2:22.32 (1:13.80)
      3:39.10 (1:16.78)   4:53.86 (1:14.76)
 44 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           4:54.72             
               1:08.85    2:23.31 (1:14.46)
      3:39.93 (1:16.62)   4:54.72 (1:14.79)
 45 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           4:55.42             
               1:09.13    2:23.02 (1:13.89)
      3:38.62 (1:15.60)   4:55.42 (1:16.80)
 46 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  4:55.79             
               1:09.72    2:25.62 (1:15.90)
      3:41.55 (1:15.93)   4:55.79 (1:14.24)
 47 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  4:56.93             
               1:11.29    2:26.96 (1:15.67)
      3:42.64 (1:15.68)   4:56.93 (1:14.29)
 48 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           4:58.81             
               1:10.04    2:26.37 (1:16.33)
      3:42.84 (1:16.47)   4:58.81 (1:15.97)
 49 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           4:58.84             
               1:09.59    2:24.65 (1:15.06)
      3:41.18 (1:16.53)   4:58.84 (1:17.66)
 50 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    4:59.65             
               1:12.59    2:29.54 (1:16.95)
      3:46.21 (1:16.67)   4:59.65 (1:13.44)
 51 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           5:00.78             
               1:11.30    2:27.57 (1:16.27)
      3:44.39 (1:16.82)   5:00.78 (1:16.39)
 52 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            5:02.20             
               1:11.34    2:27.21 (1:15.87)
      3:44.45 (1:17.24)   5:02.20 (1:17.75)
 53 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           5:03.69             
               1:12.56    2:28.28 (1:15.72)
      3:45.47 (1:17.19)   5:03.69 (1:18.22)
 54 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  5:04.71             
               1:11.36    2:28.52 (1:17.16)
      3:46.88 (1:18.36)   5:04.71 (1:17.83)
 55 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            5:07.65             
               1:13.51    2:31.63 (1:18.12)
      3:50.29 (1:18.66)   5:07.65 (1:17.36)
 56 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            5:09.26             
               1:12.74    2:31.23 (1:18.49)
      3:50.44 (1:19.21)   5:09.26 (1:18.82)
 57 Leitzell, Emily P      18 NBA-PC            5:09.34             
               1:14.15    2:32.60 (1:18.45)
      3:51.40 (1:18.80)   5:09.34 (1:17.94)
 58 Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            5:12.49             
               1:14.88    2:35.41 (1:20.53)
      3:54.90 (1:19.49)   5:12.49 (1:17.59)
 59 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           5:17.23             
               1:16.90    2:37.19 (1:20.29)
      3:57.98 (1:20.79)   5:17.23 (1:19.25)
 60 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            5:17.58             
               1:14.67    2:35.12 (1:20.45)
      3:56.42 (1:21.30)   5:17.58 (1:21.16)
 61 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  5:17.82             
               1:12.51    2:33.52 (1:21.01)
      3:55.54 (1:22.02)   5:17.82 (1:22.28)
 62 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  5:25.41             
               1:15.74    2:38.79 (1:23.05)
      4:02.90 (1:24.11)   5:25.41 (1:22.51)
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Maffly, Gabriella L    15 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC                NS              
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Lee, Jessica A         16 Neptune Swimming      NS              
 -- Adams, Danica J        14 Neptune Swimming      NS