FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 10  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           2:22.96    2:20.94  
               1:07.58    2:20.94 (1:13.36)
  2 Whittle, Matthew D     18 DART-SN           2:29.06    2:25.45  
               1:09.59    2:25.45 (1:15.86)
  3 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           2:26.13    2:26.07  
               1:10.76    2:26.07 (1:15.31)
  4 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    2:29.71    2:26.10  
               1:11.02    2:26.10 (1:15.08)
  5 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           2:31.88    2:28.99  
               1:12.40    2:28.99 (1:16.59)
  6 Pun, Jonathan          17 DART-SN           2:35.18    2:30.73  
               1:11.18    2:30.73 (1:19.55)
  7 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           2:33.13    2:31.11  
               1:12.58    2:31.11 (1:18.53)
  8 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  2:33.34    2:32.87  
               1:14.93    2:32.87 (1:17.94)
  9 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            2:31.84    2:32.93  
               1:13.68    2:32.93 (1:19.25)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC            2:36.80    2:35.71  
               1:16.23    2:35.71 (1:19.48)
 11 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN           2:40.75    2:36.10  
               1:13.18    2:36.10 (1:22.92)
 12 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC    2:41.47    2:38.37  
               1:15.83    2:38.37 (1:22.54)
 13 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            2:44.67    2:40.14  
               1:16.51    2:40.14 (1:23.63)
 14 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC           2:46.13    2:42.29  
               1:16.54    2:42.29 (1:25.75)
 15 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            2:46.50    2:43.40  
               1:16.59    2:43.40 (1:26.81)
 16 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            2:46.12    2:43.72  
               1:20.35    2:43.72 (1:23.37)
 17 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           2:42.27    2:45.65  
               1:21.27    2:45.65 (1:24.38)
 18 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           2:42.36    2:45.69  
               1:20.97    2:45.69 (1:24.72)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN           2:50.14    2:42.22  
               1:17.46    2:42.22 (1:24.76)
 20 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC           2:51.76    2:44.70  
               1:17.70    2:44.70 (1:27.00)
 21 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    2:49.15    2:45.26  
               1:20.15    2:45.26 (1:25.11)
 22 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    2:47.56    2:45.48  
               1:19.65    2:45.48 (1:25.83)
 23 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            2:54.62    2:49.71  
               1:21.19    2:49.71 (1:28.52)
 24 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  2:57.79    2:54.22  
               1:23.58    2:54.22 (1:30.64)
 25 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    2:53.70    2:56.14  
               1:24.61    2:56.14 (1:31.53)
 26 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  2:53.44    2:59.22  
               1:24.92    2:59.22 (1:34.30)
 -- Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC            2:53.29         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, BJ H          26 PASA-PC           2:14.71             
               1:05.02    2:14.71 (1:09.69)
 11 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:35.33             
               1:14.45    2:35.33 (1:20.88)
 13 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:39.72             
               1:16.08    2:39.72 (1:23.64)
 15 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:40.90             
               1:18.56    2:40.90 (1:22.34)
 17 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           2:41.65             
               1:17.78    2:41.65 (1:23.87)
 23 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           2:46.44             
               1:21.75    2:46.44 (1:24.69)
 28 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC    2:51.57             
               1:23.74    2:51.57 (1:27.83)
 30 Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC    2:51.96             
               1:21.45    2:51.96 (1:30.51)
 35 Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  2:54.98             
               1:24.37    2:54.98 (1:30.61)
 37 Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            2:59.37             
               1:25.24    2:59.37 (1:34.13)
 -- Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC               DQ              
               1:22.77         DQ (1:29.28)
 -- Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN               NS              
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Shaug, Tyler L         17 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC               NS