FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 9  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           2:41.63    2:38.34  
               1:16.12    2:38.34 (1:22.22)
  2 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:48.40    2:45.58  
               1:20.67    2:45.58 (1:24.91)
  3 Cocol, Daria V         13 Santa Clara-PC    2:47.15    2:46.32  
               1:21.26    2:46.32 (1:25.06)
  4 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           2:48.55    2:49.13  
               1:21.74    2:49.13 (1:27.39)
  5 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:49.11    2:49.49  
               1:21.42    2:49.49 (1:28.07)
  6 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           2:46.72    2:50.79  
               1:20.58    2:50.79 (1:30.21)
  7 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  2:56.27    2:54.47  
               1:23.50    2:54.47 (1:30.97)
  8 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:55.71    2:54.73  
               1:24.29    2:54.73 (1:30.44)
  9 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:56.55    2:55.84  
               1:24.79    2:55.84 (1:31.05)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  2:57.88    2:54.21  
               1:23.92    2:54.21 (1:30.29)
 11 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           2:59.15    2:54.50  
               1:23.54    2:54.50 (1:30.96)
 12 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           2:58.00    2:54.82  
               1:25.10    2:54.82 (1:29.72)
 13 Ma, Kimberly Y         17 Santa Clara-PC    2:57.61    2:55.19  
               1:24.88    2:55.19 (1:30.31)
 14 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            2:59.39    2:58.15  
               1:26.84    2:58.15 (1:31.31)
 15 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           2:59.89    2:58.49  
               1:25.54    2:58.49 (1:32.95)
 16 Crow, Vivian A         16 DART-SN           2:58.31    2:59.60  
               1:26.69    2:59.60 (1:32.91)
 17 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           2:58.52    2:59.66  
               1:24.70    2:59.66 (1:34.96)
 18 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:59.35    3:05.14  
               1:28.29    3:05.14 (1:36.85)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           3:00.56    2:56.38  
               1:23.88    2:56.38 (1:32.50)
 20 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           3:08.30    2:57.75  
               1:25.02    2:57.75 (1:32.73)
 21 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           3:09.04    3:02.73  
               1:28.85    3:02.73 (1:33.88)
 22 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            3:04.61    3:02.83  
               1:28.99    3:02.83 (1:33.84)
 23 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           3:03.58    3:02.98  
               1:28.57    3:02.98 (1:34.41)
 24 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           3:04.48    3:03.59  
               1:27.93    3:03.59 (1:35.66)
 25 Soares, Sara J         16 Neptune Swimming  3:01.05    3:04.83  
               1:28.80    3:04.83 (1:36.03)
 26 Vazquez Riethmuller,   16 DART-SN           3:03.99    3:06.32  
               1:31.45    3:06.32 (1:34.87)
 27 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           3:04.53    3:06.61  
               1:29.87    3:06.61 (1:36.74)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  2:46.85             
               1:20.03    2:46.85 (1:26.82)
  7 Maxfield, Lily         16 Neptune Swimming  2:48.83             
               1:20.13    2:48.83 (1:28.70)
  9 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           2:50.87             
               1:22.85    2:50.87 (1:28.02)
 10 Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN           2:52.11             
               1:23.02    2:52.11 (1:29.09)
 16 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC    2:57.90             
               1:24.00    2:57.90 (1:33.90)
 20 Park, Se               15 Santa Clara-PC    2:58.92             
               1:27.15    2:58.92 (1:31.77)
 26 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            3:00.95             
               1:25.70    3:00.95 (1:35.25)
 33 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            3:07.62             
               1:30.32    3:07.62 (1:37.30)
 36 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           3:09.70             
               1:31.72    3:09.70 (1:37.98)
 37 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            3:09.71             
               1:30.74    3:09.71 (1:38.97)
 38 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           3:16.34             
               1:34.30    3:16.34 (1:42.04)
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC                NS              
 -- Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC               NS