FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coville, Alex          25 STAN-PC             51.69      51.76  
  2 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC             53.38      53.16  
  3 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC              53.50      53.17  
  4 Horpel, Frank S        20 TERA-PC             54.55      53.78  
  5 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN             55.18      55.16  
  6 Shen, Tony L           17 PLS-PC              55.43      55.53  
  7 Foster, John M         26 Santa Clara-PC      55.30      55.64  
  8 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming    55.00      56.25  
  9 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN             54.56      58.08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC              56.26      55.05  
 11 Dickens, Soren D       17 DART-SN             56.94      55.81  
 12 Bigot, Nick C          18 NBA-PC              56.80      56.69  
 13 Martins, Lucca A       16 PASA-PC             56.56      56.84  
 14 Carpenter, Weston C    17 TERA-PC             56.73      56.98  
 15 Abernethy, Matt M      17 DART-SN             55.66      57.41  
 16 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC               55.66      57.42  
 17 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC             56.61      58.66  
 18 Hickman, Riley P       17 DART-SN             56.82      58.76  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Johnson, Terry K       16 DART-SN             57.40      56.03  
 20 Barsanti, Nathan J     15 TERA-PC             57.35      56.62  
 21 Remmert, Colton J      16 DART-SN             57.21      56.92  
 22 DE Somma, Emilio P     16 NBA-PC              56.98      56.97  
 23 Kranenburg, Stefan P   17 NBA-PC              57.35      57.76  
 24 Baluni, Andre R        16 Santa Clara-PC      57.62      58.64  
 25 Fong, Shannon D        17 Neptune Swimming    57.05      58.84  
 -- Kou, Tim D             17 Santa Clara-PC      57.03         NS  
 -- Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN             57.38         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Liang, Andrew W        17 PASA-PC             53.82             
 13 Pun, Jonathan          17 DART-SN             56.16             
 17 Ama, Joao G            16 PASA-PC             56.69             
 21 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC             56.94             
 26 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC             57.06             
 33 Bello, Kaleb R         16 SMST-SN             57.63             
 34 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC             57.67             
 35 Corbridge, Cameron j   16 NBA-PC              57.68             
 36 Rasmussen, Austin N    16 DART-SN             57.91             
 37 Kurakin, Yaroslav      18 NBA-PC              57.94             
 38 Madigan, Jack F        16 TERA-PC             57.99             
 39 Morrison, Cyrus N      16 PASA-PC             58.04             
 40 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC              58.21             
 41 Turkatte, Connor J     17 NBA-PC              58.50             
 42 Kim, Brian S           15 Santa Clara-PC      58.59             
 43 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN             58.70             
 44 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC      58.75             
 44 Williams, Gordon D     17 PASA-PC             58.75             
 46 Hernandez, Giovanni M  17 TERA-PC             58.82             
 47 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN             58.93             
 48 Choi, Jay Y            16 PASA-PC             59.10             
 49 Frigard, Jacob D       18 TERA-PC             59.18             
 50 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN             59.21             
 51 Mikesell, Jake A       17 TERA-PC             59.28             
 52 Spallas, Matt N        17 DART-SN             59.67             
 53 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN             59.85             
 53 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC             59.85             
 55 Khan, Marzuq H         16 Santa Clara-PC      59.86             
 56 Lewis, Ryan J          15 UN-SC-PC            59.94             
 57 Moody, Alex T          16 NBA-PC              59.95             
 58 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           1:00.38             
 59 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.48             
 60 Mui, Jonathan K        15 PLS-PC            1:00.49             
 61 Paiva, Andrew F        17 DART-SN           1:00.56             
 62 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           1:00.63             
 63 Murray, Jake H         15 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.65             
 64 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           1:00.66             
 65 Bouroui, Adam D        13 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.68             
 66 Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            1:00.79             
 67 Bommannan, Gautham V   16 PASA-PC           1:00.87             
 68 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           1:01.19             
 69 Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC           1:01.26             
 70 Bencomo, Gianluca M    14 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.30             
 71 Jangid, Aditya R       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.38             
 72 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           1:01.54             
 73 Gorelik, Mark          15 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.61             
 74 Sarrafzadeh, Tylor J   20 NBA-PC            1:01.68             
 75 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           1:01.81             
 76 Shroff, Jay V          16 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.91             
 77 Chen, Matthew I        20 PASA-PC           1:01.94             
 78 McGee, Gavin J         14 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.98             
 79 Raut, Chinmay V        15 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.99             
 80 Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            1:02.27             
 81 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  1:02.33             
 82 Tran, Alex A           17 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.60             
 83 Cheeniyil, Rahul A     15 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.73             
 84 Ngo, Bryan             15 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.00             
 85 Kim, Kunwoo W          13 Santa Clara-PC    1:03.06             
 86 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           1:03.19             
 87 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  1:03.23             
 88 Pettibone, Holman D    15 Neptune Swimming  1:03.96             
 89 Inman, William K       21 TERA-PC           1:04.30             
 90 Shinn, Curtis H        16 Neptune Swimming  1:04.36             
 91 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           1:04.56             
 92 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  1:04.66             
 -- Glenn, Zack J          14 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Engineer, Bahman J     15 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Goland, Zachary M      17 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Cheah, Geoff R         23 PASA-PC               NS              
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Jackett, Matthew D     18 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Parker, Josh E         18 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Cumming, Aidan J       15 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Peterson, Edward L     16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Shaug, Tyler L         17 Santa Clara-PC        NS              
 -- Larson, David L        17 TERA-PC               NS