FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kaunitz, Sarah L       17 PASA-PC           1:00.78      59.42  
  2 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC      59.80      59.49  
  3 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            1:00.09      59.69  
  4 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    1:00.74      59.98  
  5 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC              59.83    1:00.17  
  6 Gocke, Alayna C        15 SMST-SN           1:00.52    1:00.19  
  7 Reid, Carly D          17 PASA-PC           1:00.48    1:00.28  
  8 Teng, Cathy            13 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.05    1:00.65  
  9 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC    1:01.23    1:01.52  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           1:01.99    1:00.93  
 11 Han, Malorie m         15 TERA-PC           1:01.95    1:01.05  
 12 Matherson, Paige C     17 TERA-PC           1:02.00    1:01.17  
 13 Maynard, Paige L       16 DART-SN           1:01.79    1:01.32  
 14 McCarthy, Emma N       16 NBA-PC            1:01.75    1:01.55  
 15 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           1:01.67    1:01.77  
 15 Eastman, Hannah        16 DART-SN           1:01.77    1:01.77  
 17 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            1:02.37    1:03.52  
 18 Spradley, Summer C     16 SMST-SN           1:01.78    1:04.84  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 O'Brien, Hayley C      14 Santa Clara-PC    1:02.61    1:01.37  
 20 Pont, Maddie N         17 PASA-PC           1:02.49    1:02.10  
 21 Giggey, Kimberlee-Ros  16 DART-SN           1:02.67    1:02.11  
 21 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            1:02.76    1:02.11  
 23 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           1:02.77    1:02.32  
 24 Oxley, Brittany L      18 DART-SN           1:02.88    1:02.52  
 25 Miller, Gaby M         16 DART-SN           1:02.64    1:02.60  
 26 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            1:02.58    1:03.58  
 27 Lewis, Olivia          16 NBA-PC            1:02.77    1:03.76  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bispo, Karlee D        24 PASA-PC             58.97             
 10 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           1:01.23             
 12 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           1:01.32             
 31 Tran, Janet            15 PASA-PC           1:02.97             
 32 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           1:02.98             
 33 Wittenbrink, Jayna E   17 PASA-PC           1:03.03             
 34 Bethke, Gabby M        18 PASA-PC           1:03.04             
 35 Sargis, Celine D       17 Neptune Swimming  1:03.09             
 36 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           1:03.14             
 37 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           1:03.19             
 38 Woods, Katie K         16 PLS-PC            1:03.33             
 38 Larson, Syd A          16 DART-SN           1:03.33             
 40 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           1:03.50             
 41 Thorsen, Taylor A      18 TERA-PC           1:03.61             
 42 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           1:03.78             
 42 Nowack, Angelica G     18 Neptune Swimming  1:03.78             
 44 Henig, Isabelle M      13 PASA-PC           1:03.85             
 45 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            1:04.11             
 46 McIntee, Katie M       15 DART-SN           1:04.28             
 47 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           1:04.31             
 48 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           1:04.32             
 49 Tran, Krystal A        13 Santa Clara-PC    1:04.70             
 50 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          1:04.72             
 51 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            1:04.75             
 52 Dahlke, Miki S         15 NBA-PC            1:04.85             
 53 Auva'A, Lani L         15 Neptune Swimming  1:04.93             
 54 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           1:05.06             
 55 Saghafi, Ariana D      16 TERA-PC           1:05.11             
 56 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           1:05.15             
 57 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           1:05.19             
 58 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            1:05.27             
 59 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           1:05.40             
 60 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            1:05.41             
 61 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  1:05.53             
 62 Schoell, Melissa S     16 TERA-PC           1:05.54             
 63 Dickinson, Laura       15 NBA-PC            1:05.70             
 64 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            1:05.81             
 65 La Freniere, Alexandr  17 DART-SN           1:05.92             
 66 Brockley, Piper A      16 Neptune Swimming  1:06.00             
 67 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  1:06.02             
 68 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  1:06.06             
 69 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           1:06.07             
 70 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  1:06.08             
 70 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           1:06.08             
 72 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           1:06.10             
 73 Zimmerman-Joe, Morgan  16 DART-SN           1:06.25             
 74 Zacharias, Danielle    16 PLS-PC            1:06.46             
 75 Fong, Sasha E          14 Neptune Swimming  1:06.49             
 76 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            1:06.58             
 77 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            1:06.67             
 78 Truong, Kelley K       14 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.69             
 79 Bergh, Hannah S        17 PLS-PC            1:06.80             
 80 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    1:06.85             
 81 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           1:06.90             
 82 Bergman, Hayley A      17 PASA-PC           1:06.92             
 83 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            1:07.27             
 84 Thielen, Shannon R     17 PASA-PC           1:07.44             
 85 Neustaetter, Jenna R   15 NBA-PC            1:07.48             
 86 Kaleta, Tori S         15 PLS-PC            1:07.98             
 87 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  1:08.02             
 88 Le, Victoria           16 Neptune Swimming  1:08.32             
 89 Leitzell, Emily P      18 NBA-PC            1:08.61             
 90 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           1:08.63             
 91 Miller, Megan C        16 DART-SN           1:08.78             
 92 Prince-Judd, Madison   16 NBA-PC            1:09.21             
 93 Uppuluri, Nisha J      17 Santa Clara-PC    1:09.25             
 94 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           1:10.05             
 95 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           1:10.28             
 96 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            1:10.84             
 97 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           1:10.98             
 98 Sellers, Savannah L L  18 DART-SN           1:11.06             
 99 Barton, Emma M         16 Neptune Swimming  1:11.25             
100 Pride, Rachel E        13 Neptune Swimming  1:16.30             
 -- Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC               DQ              
 -- Fazzari, Elisa         17 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Truex, Taylor N        17 PLS-PC                NS              
 -- Whalen, Annie AW       15 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Duncan, Elizabeth C    16 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Maffly, Gabriella L    15 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Didion, Kate J         16 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Benjamin, Kathleen M   17 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Miller, Amanda N       18 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Lee, Jessica A         16 Neptune Swimming      NS