FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rooney, Maxime P       15 PLS-PC            2:06.48    2:05.32  
               1:01.04    2:05.32 (1:04.28)
  2 Klotz, Matthew J       17 SMST-SN           2:07.74    2:05.64  
               1:02.43    2:05.64 (1:03.21)
  3 Knox, Jon M            18 Neptune Swimming  2:08.28    2:11.37  
               1:03.76    2:11.37 (1:07.61)
  4 Lee, William M         18 PASA-PC           2:11.45    2:12.08  
               1:05.35    2:12.08 (1:06.73)
  5 James, Brandon N       17 TERA-PC           2:10.56    2:12.93  
               1:04.06    2:12.93 (1:08.87)
  6 Burns, Aidan T         16 Santa Clara-PC    2:13.78    2:13.34  
               1:06.04    2:13.34 (1:07.30)
  7 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           2:16.25    2:14.73  
               1:05.48    2:14.73 (1:09.25)
  8 Gutierrez, Corey J     16 UN-PC             2:13.95    2:16.31  
               1:05.80    2:16.31 (1:10.51)
  9 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           2:12.70    2:17.79  
               1:06.76    2:17.79 (1:11.03)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Molinari, Joe A        16 PASA-PC           2:16.26    2:11.28  
               1:04.12    2:11.28 (1:07.16)
 11 Bottene, Max I         16 TERA-PC           2:19.42    2:17.08  
               1:07.64    2:17.08 (1:09.44)
 12 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           2:19.33    2:20.38  
               1:09.45    2:20.38 (1:10.93)
 13 Babinet, Jeremy M      16 PASA-PC           2:17.60    2:21.77  
               1:07.66    2:21.77 (1:14.11)
 14 Mullis, Billy D        17 DART-SN           2:23.32    2:22.13  
               1:09.28    2:22.13 (1:12.85)
 15 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  2:18.97    2:22.75  
               1:09.27    2:22.75 (1:13.48)
 16 Kurakin, Ivan          14 NBA-PC            2:25.31    2:28.08  
               1:13.29    2:28.08 (1:14.79)
 17 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           2:28.02    2:30.34  
               1:13.19    2:30.34 (1:17.15)
 18 Cooper, Jonah L        13 PLS-PC            2:25.52    2:32.30  
               1:13.67    2:32.30 (1:18.63)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Beynars, Ernest V      18 DART-SN           2:30.39    2:21.27  
               1:07.92    2:21.27 (1:13.35)
 20 Fisk, Tucker D         15 DART-SN           2:28.62    2:22.60  
               1:08.52    2:22.60 (1:14.08)
 21 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           2:28.41    2:28.34  
               1:12.60    2:28.34 (1:15.74)
 22 Walker, Jesse N        15 DART-SN           2:30.30    2:28.44  
               1:10.97    2:28.44 (1:17.47)
 23 Busque, Vincent A      15 PASA-PC           2:28.95    2:28.82  
               1:14.14    2:28.82 (1:14.68)
 24 Virtue, Daniel P       15 Neptune Swimming  2:31.99    2:29.55  
               1:13.10    2:29.55 (1:16.45)
 25 Alvarez, Daniel J      14 DART-SN           2:31.19    2:29.88  
               1:13.31    2:29.88 (1:16.57)
 26 Jhong, Anthony N       16 PLS-PC            2:35.24    2:31.89  
               1:14.61    2:31.89 (1:17.28)
 27 Laws, Gus M            17 TERA-PC           2:32.53    2:35.56  
               1:15.45    2:35.56 (1:20.11)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           2:05.85             
               1:01.35    2:05.85 (1:04.50)
 12 Wieser, Chris J        18 DART-SN           2:16.92             
               1:06.97    2:16.92 (1:09.95)
 24 Andrews, Theo J        15 NBA-PC            2:29.49             
               1:13.28    2:29.49 (1:16.21)
 25 Idgunji, Sidhant S     16 Santa Clara-PC    2:30.02             
               1:12.14    2:30.02 (1:17.88)
 28 Pandza, Demian         17 TERA-PC           2:30.40             
               1:13.59    2:30.40 (1:16.81)
 32 DE Somma, Emilio P     16 NBA-PC            2:32.80             
               1:13.66    2:32.80 (1:19.14)
 34 Drover, Ryan W         16 PASA-PC           2:35.83             
               1:15.24    2:35.83 (1:20.59)
 35 Zahradnik, Anton J     15 NBA-PC            2:39.40             
               1:17.39    2:39.40 (1:22.01)
 36 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           2:39.55             
               1:18.38    2:39.55 (1:21.17)
 37 Ziegler, Nathan S      15 Neptune Swimming  2:45.94             
               1:20.51    2:45.94 (1:25.43)
 38 Chang, Darwin C        17 TERA-PC           2:47.63             
               1:22.00    2:47.63 (1:25.63)
 39 Rivera, Diego L        16 TERA-PC           2:48.84             
               1:23.09    2:48.84 (1:25.75)
 -- Zyla, Michal A         17 TERA-PC               DQ              
               1:07.00         DQ (1:09.51)
 -- Brandley, Jared W      15 UNAT-PC               NS              
 -- Jackett, Matthew D     18 NBA-PC                NS              
 -- Benko, Alexander H     15 TERA-PC               NS              
 -- Parker, Josh E         18 Santa Clara-PC        NS