FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Delisle, Marie-Pierre  17 PASA-PC           2:27.42    2:20.54  
               1:08.87    2:20.54 (1:11.67)
  2 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  2:22.65    2:21.33  
               1:08.46    2:21.33 (1:12.87)
  3 Coloma, Samantha I     16 TERA-PC           2:28.69    2:27.40  
               1:13.22    2:27.40 (1:14.18)
  4 Brand, Iris E          17 PLS-PC            2:28.94    2:28.52  
               1:12.77    2:28.52 (1:15.75)
  5 Lehr, Taylor M         17 SMST-SN           2:27.25    2:29.05  
               1:12.74    2:29.05 (1:16.31)
  6 Rieger, Alexandra B    17 DART-SN           2:28.29    2:29.20  
               1:12.25    2:29.20 (1:16.95)
  7 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           2:29.59    2:30.80  
               1:14.64    2:30.80 (1:16.16)
  8 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  2:29.72    2:31.44  
               1:13.57    2:31.44 (1:17.87)
  9 Triplett, Becca R      17 SMST-SN           2:26.71    2:33.04  
               1:14.45    2:33.04 (1:18.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           2:32.31    2:25.59  
               1:11.96    2:25.59 (1:13.63)
 11 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           2:32.52    2:27.39  
               1:13.16    2:27.39 (1:14.23)
 12 Curry, Joanna E        16 DART-SN           2:30.90    2:29.27  
               1:12.26    2:29.27 (1:17.01)
 13 Heckman, Miranda D     12 PLS-PC            2:29.86    2:30.70  
               1:14.59    2:30.70 (1:16.11)
 14 Mitchell, Chloe G      16 DART-SN           2:31.56    2:31.53  
               1:14.90    2:31.53 (1:16.63)
 15 Salmi, Ava H           17 NBA-PC            2:30.44    2:32.51  
               1:15.67    2:32.51 (1:16.84)
 16 Henson, Kassidy F      15 DART-SN           2:32.74    2:32.67  
               1:14.72    2:32.67 (1:17.95)
 17 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           2:30.93    2:33.22  
               1:15.98    2:33.22 (1:17.24)
 18 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           2:33.14    2:34.28  
               1:15.46    2:34.28 (1:18.82)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Brown, Erika J         15 PLS-PC            2:33.69    2:30.03  
               1:13.90    2:30.03 (1:16.13)
 20 Van Linge, Kindle E    17 PASA-PC           2:34.95    2:31.26  
               1:13.67    2:31.26 (1:17.59)
 21 Wong, Elee             16 PASA-PC           2:35.49    2:31.49  
               1:14.53    2:31.49 (1:16.96)
 22 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  2:33.38    2:32.03  
               1:13.40    2:32.03 (1:18.63)
 23 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            2:34.79    2:32.86  
               1:14.54    2:32.86 (1:18.32)
 24 Kirrene, Jordan L      14 DART-SN           2:33.93    2:35.74  
               1:15.68    2:35.74 (1:20.06)
 25 Wu, Nanette            15 Santa Clara-PC    2:36.49    2:36.13  
               1:16.26    2:36.13 (1:19.87)
 26 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           2:34.47    2:38.13  
               1:17.08    2:38.13 (1:21.05)
 27 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            2:35.07    2:39.81  
               1:16.55    2:39.81 (1:23.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Howe, Ally J           18 PASA-PC           2:20.24             
               1:08.69    2:20.24 (1:11.55)
  3 Maynard, Paige L       16 DART-SN           2:24.86             
               1:09.77    2:24.86 (1:15.09)
 16 Katter, Heidi E        16 PASA-PC           2:31.18             
               1:13.29    2:31.18 (1:17.89)
 30 Alameida, Marie I      14 Neptune Swimming  2:36.28             
               1:15.17    2:36.28 (1:21.11)
 32 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            2:36.71             
               1:16.29    2:36.71 (1:20.42)
 33 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           2:37.56             
               1:17.18    2:37.56 (1:20.38)
 34 Zanolli, Nicole C      17 PASA-PC           2:37.73             
               1:16.30    2:37.73 (1:21.43)
 35 Montoya, Sofia         17 PASA-PC           2:37.95             
               1:18.10    2:37.95 (1:19.85)
 36 Clarkson, Reilly       14 Neptune Swimming  2:37.96             
               1:15.95    2:37.96 (1:22.01)
 37 Parker, Annalisa C     16 PLS-PC            2:38.12             
               1:16.48    2:38.12 (1:21.64)
 38 Pampeyan, Kristin A    15 Santa Clara-PC    2:38.78             
               1:16.73    2:38.78 (1:22.05)
 39 Svensson, Kayleigh M   15 PASA-PC           2:38.95             
               1:16.58    2:38.95 (1:22.37)
 40 Dahlke, Miki S         15 NBA-PC            2:39.01             
               1:20.81    2:39.01 (1:18.20)
 41 Howell, Samantha E     15 PLS-PC            2:39.52             
               1:17.75    2:39.52 (1:21.77)
 42 Hon, Fiona N           17 PASA-PC           2:39.57             
               1:16.65    2:39.57 (1:22.92)
 43 Bishop, Isabelle C     15 DART-SN           2:39.83             
               1:18.05    2:39.83 (1:21.78)
 44 Klinger, Allie M       15 UN-SC-PC          2:40.47             
               1:19.21    2:40.47 (1:21.26)
 45 Plattel, Caitlyn Crp   16 PLS-PC            2:40.56             
               1:19.95    2:40.56 (1:20.61)
 46 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           2:40.86             
               1:18.15    2:40.86 (1:22.71)
 47 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            2:41.67             
               1:19.89    2:41.67 (1:21.78)
 48 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           2:41.86             
               1:19.80    2:41.86 (1:22.06)
 49 Skinner, Ryane C       15 PLS-PC            2:42.19             
               1:20.77    2:42.19 (1:21.42)
 50 Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC           2:42.73             
               1:19.79    2:42.73 (1:22.94)
 51 Meck, Mila S           13 Santa Clara-PC    2:42.96             
               1:18.56    2:42.96 (1:24.40)
 52 Truex, Kennedy E       16 PLS-PC            2:43.69             
               1:21.46    2:43.69 (1:22.23)
 53 Kitze, Isabelle L      18 NBA-PC            2:44.85             
               1:20.38    2:44.85 (1:24.47)
 54 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           2:46.22             
               1:19.88    2:46.22 (1:26.34)
 55 Chang, Audrey S        14 TERA-PC           2:47.21             
               1:21.30    2:47.21 (1:25.91)
 56 Hu, Jessica Y          15 TERA-PC           2:47.89             
               1:24.11    2:47.89 (1:23.78)
 57 Ratcliffe, Eva H       15 Neptune Swimming  2:49.13             
               1:22.39    2:49.13 (1:26.74)
 58 Birdsong, Taylor A     15 TERA-PC           2:50.21             
               1:24.40    2:50.21 (1:25.81)
 59 Vazquez Riethmuller,   16 DART-SN           2:50.38             
               1:23.35    2:50.38 (1:27.03)
 60 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           2:50.59             
               1:24.89    2:50.59 (1:25.70)
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN               NS              
 -- Adams, Danica J        14 Neptune Swimming      NS