FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Medeiros, Filipe A     19 Santa Clara-PC    4:42.25    4:37.64  
               1:00.98    2:14.18 (1:13.20)
      3:32.22 (1:18.04)   4:37.64 (1:05.42)
  2 Liang, Alex W          14 PASA-PC           4:47.47    4:45.38  
               1:03.23    2:15.49 (1:12.26)
      3:40.50 (1:25.01)   4:45.38 (1:04.88)
  3 Wu, Stanley            16 TERA-PC           4:53.45    4:49.24  
               1:02.48    2:19.62 (1:17.14)
      3:41.52 (1:21.90)   4:49.24 (1:07.72)
  4 Keller, Stefan H       17 Neptune Swimming  4:55.61    4:49.99  
               1:04.48    2:23.20 (1:18.72)
      3:44.84 (1:21.64)   4:49.99 (1:05.15)
  5 O'Haimhirgin, Liam R   15 SMST-SN           4:49.56    4:50.18  
               1:05.16    2:20.75 (1:15.59)
      3:48.51 (1:27.76)   4:50.18 (1:01.67)
  6 Dillard, Ethan M       15 SMST-SN           4:49.15    4:51.25  
               1:05.41    2:18.23 (1:12.82)
      3:46.22 (1:27.99)   4:51.25 (1:05.03)
  7 Dendall, Alek C        17 SMST-SN           4:54.57    4:57.42  
               1:06.26    2:22.35 (1:16.09)
      3:48.06 (1:25.71)   4:57.42 (1:09.36)
  8 Halsted, Torin N       17 DART-SN           4:56.95    4:58.16  
               1:06.50    2:21.38 (1:14.88)
      3:48.46 (1:27.08)   4:58.16 (1:09.70)
  9 Reuter, Zack           15 DART-SN           4:55.63    5:04.38  
               1:07.22    2:27.25 (1:20.03)
      3:55.19 (1:27.94)   5:04.38 (1:09.19)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Murphy, Jack R         14 Neptune Swimming  4:58.50    4:54.66  
               1:05.12    2:19.87 (1:14.75)
      3:46.71 (1:26.84)   4:54.66 (1:07.95)
 11 Kmak, Joe I            17 PASA-PC           5:04.26    4:54.96  
               1:09.40    2:27.87 (1:18.47)
      3:47.02 (1:19.15)   4:54.96 (1:07.94)
 12 Tosky, Trent           15 PASA-PC           4:58.69    4:56.76  
               1:06.49    2:23.89 (1:17.40)
      3:49.80 (1:25.91)   4:56.76 (1:06.96)
 13 Yongyuth, Jared        15 Santa Clara-PC    5:07.62    5:05.07  
               1:11.97    2:28.49 (1:16.52)
      3:58.06 (1:29.57)   5:05.07 (1:07.01)
 14 McLaughlin, Kevin S    18 PLS-PC            5:03.78    5:05.52  
               1:09.92    2:31.52 (1:21.60)
      3:59.16 (1:27.64)   5:05.52 (1:06.36)
 15 Gilchrist, Alex D      16 PLS-PC            5:03.75    5:06.41  
               1:08.60    2:31.74 (1:23.14)
      3:58.28 (1:26.54)   5:06.41 (1:08.13)
 16 Brock, Evan C          15 TERA-PC           5:13.31    5:07.56  
               1:09.81    2:27.81 (1:18.00)
      4:00.80 (1:32.99)   5:07.56 (1:06.76)
 17 Holt, Oli B            14 Santa Clara-PC    5:14.04    5:16.34  
               1:11.01    2:32.84 (1:21.83)
      4:05.60 (1:32.76)   5:16.34 (1:10.74)
 18 James, Tyler C         15 TERA-PC           5:13.94    5:29.37  
               1:13.29    2:40.28 (1:26.99)
      4:18.01 (1:37.73)   5:29.37 (1:11.36)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Sytnik, Gennady E      14 TERA-PC           5:17.07    5:12.18  
               1:11.41    2:30.34 (1:18.93)
      4:02.73 (1:32.39)   5:12.18 (1:09.45)
 20 Fetterman, Jordan R    14 TERA-PC           5:18.06    5:13.15  
               1:12.13    2:34.03 (1:21.90)
      4:02.23 (1:28.20)   5:13.15 (1:10.92)
 21 Winn, Nehemi K         14 Santa Clara-PC    5:24.98    5:18.85  
               1:12.16    2:42.14 (1:29.98)
      4:09.52 (1:27.38)   5:18.85 (1:09.33)
 22 Niles, Jack L          16 Neptune Swimming  5:18.94    5:20.31  
               1:11.55    2:37.07 (1:25.52)
      4:08.93 (1:31.86)   5:20.31 (1:11.38)
 23 Holtschult, Spencer T  14 Neptune Swimming  5:34.77    5:35.29  
               1:16.10    2:43.12 (1:27.02)
      4:20.98 (1:37.86)   5:35.29 (1:14.31)
 -- Ebert, Nick A          18 NBA-PC            5:31.92         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bollier, Bobby L       24 STAN-PC           4:29.02             
                 58.94    2:08.75 (1:09.81)
      3:28.14 (1:19.39)   4:29.02 (1:00.88)
  2 Ogren, Curtis E        18 PASA-PC           4:29.83             
               1:01.37    2:09.48 (1:08.11)
      3:26.46 (1:16.98)   4:29.83 (1:03.37)
  3 Matsuda, Daichi C      16 PASA-PC           4:38.70             
                 59.77    2:11.39 (1:11.62)
      3:34.66 (1:23.27)   4:38.70 (1:04.04)
  4 Fischer, Brandon J     25 PASA-PC           4:40.98             
               1:01.76    2:17.49 (1:15.73)
      3:34.50 (1:17.01)   4:40.98 (1:06.48)
  6 Panchak, Jonathan C    17 PASA-PC           4:45.24             
               1:04.60    2:20.67 (1:16.07)
      3:40.32 (1:19.65)   4:45.24 (1:04.92)
 10 Lynch, Justin J        17 TERA-PC           4:53.14             
               1:02.27    2:17.12 (1:14.85)
      3:49.08 (1:31.96)   4:53.14 (1:04.06)
 15 Cho, Andrew            15 PASA-PC           4:56.17             
               1:06.64    2:20.93 (1:14.29)
      3:49.83 (1:28.90)   4:56.17 (1:06.34)
 22 Silverthorn, Nick A    18 PLS-PC            5:04.64             
               1:11.78    2:33.25 (1:21.47)
      3:57.34 (1:24.09)   5:04.64 (1:07.30)
 23 Ma, Michael            15 PASA-PC           5:06.93             
               1:05.79    2:23.50 (1:17.71)
      3:51.05 (1:27.55)   5:06.93 (1:15.88)
 28 Lincoln, Michael T     14 PASA-PC           5:15.74             
               1:10.48    2:32.78 (1:22.30)
      4:03.12 (1:30.34)   5:15.74 (1:12.62)