FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
  2014 Winter Super League LC Championships - 2/8/2014 to 2/9/2014  
 
 Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Anderson, Jordan C     16 SMST-SN           5:05.12    5:01.21  
               1:08.04    2:27.13 (1:19.09)
      3:54.09 (1:26.96)   5:01.21 (1:07.12)
  2 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara-PC    5:11.46    5:03.47  
               1:07.52    2:26.37 (1:18.85)
      3:55.32 (1:28.95)   5:03.47 (1:08.15)
  3 Bauer, Jenna F         18 Neptune Swimming  5:10.11    5:03.96  
               1:08.62    2:24.15 (1:15.53)
      3:54.32 (1:30.17)   5:03.96 (1:09.64)
  4 Yamahata, Taylor T     17 DART-SN           5:20.29    5:10.29  
               1:10.22    2:30.04 (1:19.82)
      4:02.45 (1:32.41)   5:10.29 (1:07.84)
  5 Pinson, Claire K       16 DART-SN           5:14.59    5:10.89  
               1:08.42    2:29.44 (1:21.02)
      4:01.29 (1:31.85)   5:10.89 (1:09.60)
  6 Soe, Sandra            16 Santa Clara-PC    5:13.61    5:12.46  
               1:11.55    2:29.68 (1:18.13)
      4:04.39 (1:34.71)   5:12.46 (1:08.07)
  7 Chung, Eva             16 PLS-PC            5:19.37    5:16.39  
               1:12.75    2:37.15 (1:24.40)
      4:04.51 (1:27.36)   5:16.39 (1:11.88)
  8 Baynes-Tadena, Julien  16 SMST-SN           5:14.25    5:22.75  
               1:11.60    2:37.55 (1:25.95)
      4:08.35 (1:30.80)   5:22.75 (1:14.40)
  9 Fromson-Ho, Ally       17 TERA-PC           5:36.35    5:31.29  
               1:14.67    2:38.75 (1:24.08)
      4:15.26 (1:36.51)   5:31.29 (1:16.03)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 10 Kaunitz, Lisa J        15 PASA-PC           5:21.67    5:13.43  
               1:13.93    2:37.21 (1:23.28)
      4:03.63 (1:26.42)   5:13.43 (1:09.80)
 11 Miller, Abigail        15 TERA-PC           5:25.67    5:15.82  
               1:09.53    2:32.47 (1:22.94)
      4:04.64 (1:32.17)   5:15.82 (1:11.18)
 12 Liu, Skyler H          15 TERA-PC           5:21.63    5:15.90  
               1:11.40    2:33.73 (1:22.33)
      4:04.41 (1:30.68)   5:15.90 (1:11.49)
 13 Ortner, Emily 0        16 TERA-PC           5:23.01    5:17.66  
               1:15.51    2:36.95 (1:21.44)
      4:06.43 (1:29.48)   5:17.66 (1:11.23)
 14 Wang, Sarah X          15 PLS-PC            5:21.34    5:19.25  
               1:11.27    2:34.35 (1:23.08)
      4:07.30 (1:32.95)   5:19.25 (1:11.95)
 15 Quintana, Heaven L     15 SMST-SN           5:28.51    5:21.45  
               1:10.40    2:34.95 (1:24.55)
      4:09.27 (1:34.32)   5:21.45 (1:12.18)
 16 Chong, Christie E      15 PLS-PC            5:27.07    5:21.60  
               1:15.55    2:38.04 (1:22.49)
      4:09.86 (1:31.82)   5:21.60 (1:11.74)
 17 Simpson, Michelle A    15 PASA-PC           5:25.96    5:27.05  
               1:14.10    2:39.56 (1:25.46)
      4:14.47 (1:34.91)   5:27.05 (1:12.58)
 18 Francesconi, Erica L   12 PLS-PC            5:23.97    5:30.44  
               1:12.54    2:37.13 (1:24.59)
      4:13.48 (1:36.35)   5:30.44 (1:16.96)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 19 Miller, Lindsey C      16 PASA-PC           5:28.76    5:18.70  
               1:11.35    2:31.35 (1:20.00)
      4:06.13 (1:34.78)   5:18.70 (1:12.57)
 20 Lathrop, Jennifer R    15 SMST-SN           5:30.63    5:20.50  
               1:13.62    2:33.56 (1:19.94)
      4:09.16 (1:35.60)   5:20.50 (1:11.34)
 21 Hartman, Alexandra S   14 PASA-PC           5:34.74    5:22.34  
               1:14.96    2:39.33 (1:24.37)
      4:09.70 (1:30.37)   5:22.34 (1:12.64)
 22 Luders, Micaela D      17 Neptune Swimming  5:28.53    5:24.07  
               1:09.61    2:31.14 (1:21.53)
      4:11.62 (1:40.48)   5:24.07 (1:12.45)
 23 Sears, Monica O        15 NBA-PC            5:31.25    5:29.21  
               1:15.91    2:41.55 (1:25.64)
      4:17.93 (1:36.38)   5:29.21 (1:11.28)
 24 Reynolds, Sophie A     15 TERA-PC           5:32.66    5:30.62  
               1:14.70    2:38.27 (1:23.57)
      4:15.23 (1:36.96)   5:30.62 (1:15.39)
 25 Kozlowski, Lanna G     15 DART-SN           5:32.30    5:31.59  
               1:15.44    2:44.57 (1:29.13)
      4:19.02 (1:34.45)   5:31.59 (1:12.57)
 26 Brackett, Paige E      15 DART-SN           5:34.02    5:31.69  
               1:15.14    2:42.52 (1:27.38)
      4:20.77 (1:38.25)   5:31.69 (1:10.92)
 27 Welsh, Berklee T       15 Neptune Swimming  5:29.73    5:31.84  
               1:15.99    2:45.07 (1:29.08)
      4:16.82 (1:31.75)   5:31.84 (1:15.02)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  2 Devine, Chenoa W       15 DART-SN           5:09.09             
               1:09.51    2:30.07 (1:20.56)
      3:58.87 (1:28.80)   5:09.09 (1:10.22)
 13 Grimes, Alex K         17 PASA-PC           5:22.06             
               1:11.36    2:33.83 (1:22.47)
      4:10.26 (1:36.43)   5:22.06 (1:11.80)
 30 Kwan, Julie M          12 Neptune Swimming  5:36.62             
               1:14.81    2:38.59 (1:23.78)
      4:20.07 (1:41.48)   5:36.62 (1:16.55)
 31 Maxfield, Lily         16 Neptune Swimming  5:38.59             
               1:17.60    2:45.10 (1:27.50)
      4:16.45 (1:31.35)   5:38.59 (1:22.14)
 32 Shimomura, Sarah J     16 Santa Clara-PC    5:38.88             
               1:18.37    2:42.54 (1:24.17)
      4:27.69 (1:45.15)   5:38.88 (1:11.19)
 33 Miller, Chloe A        15 DART-SN           5:43.24             
               1:16.33    2:45.13 (1:28.80)
      4:22.16 (1:37.03)   5:43.24 (1:21.08)
 34 Welsh, Reilly S        13 Neptune Swimming  5:44.13             
               1:15.27    2:42.44 (1:27.17)
      4:27.43 (1:44.99)   5:44.13 (1:16.70)
 35 Mertz, Caroline A      16 Neptune Swimming  5:46.26             
               1:15.64    2:46.56 (1:30.92)
      4:27.01 (1:40.45)   5:46.26 (1:19.25)
 36 Sharma, Supriya        15 PASA-PC           5:49.49             
               1:17.68    2:50.87 (1:33.19)
      4:32.98 (1:42.11)   5:49.49 (1:16.51)
 37 Davis, Jacqueline N    13 PLS-PC            5:49.59             
               1:20.90    2:52.75 (1:31.85)
      4:28.48 (1:35.73)   5:49.59 (1:21.11)
 38 Gonzales, Katie L      15 TERA-PC           5:50.52             
               1:18.75    2:46.36 (1:27.61)
      4:31.82 (1:45.46)   5:50.52 (1:18.70)
 39 Gordillo, Remy M       14 TERA-PC           5:59.64             
               1:20.15    2:49.82 (1:29.67)
      4:38.81 (1:48.99)   5:59.64 (1:20.83)
 40 Lewis, Emily M         16 NBA-PC            6:02.26             
               1:19.66    2:51.83 (1:32.17)
      4:43.65 (1:51.82)   6:02.26 (1:18.61)
 -- Jochner, Maddie R      15 TERA-PC               DQ              
               1:15.69    2:41.35 (1:25.66)
      4:11.97 (1:30.62)        DQ (1:12.67)
 -- Mullis, Melissa E      15 DART-SN               NS