FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 88  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Grenstam, Finn S        6 OSC-PC              19.70      19.47  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Kou, Jason G            6 SLST-PC             28.68      29.76  
 
 Event 88  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Chu, Jerry F            8 DACA-PC             15.81      15.70  
  2 Barman, Chase C         8 LO-PC               16.45      15.99  
  3 Nixon, Jacob D          8 SUNN-PC             16.32      16.03  
  4 Huang, Kyle             8 SUNN-PC             19.02      16.71  
  5 Roller, Tyler J         7 DACA-PC             17.74      17.20  
  6 Rice, Walker K          8 QSS-PC              17.57      17.28  
  7 Tung, Andrew P          8 LO-PC               17.09      17.44  
  8 Loh, Ivan               8 SUNN-PC             18.31      17.71  
  9 Truong, Alexander T     8 VS-PC               17.95      18.41  
 10 Kann, Connor A          7 DACA-PC             19.02      18.59  
 11 Berry, Nikhil           8 SOLO-PC             19.20      18.60  
 12 Agrawal, Sohum          8 VS-PC               19.09      19.24  
 13 Hsieh, Dylan            7 VS-PC               19.03      19.52  
 14 Tahk, Youngwoo J        7 SUNN-PC             19.31      19.76  
 15 Ta, Aidan H             7 CDST-PC             18.14      20.50  
 16 Patil, Arnav G          8 DACA-PC             18.88      20.85  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Beitel, Carter J        8 SUNN-PC             19.62      18.95  
  2 Fankhauser, David       8 PCA-PC              20.45      19.32  
  3 Parker, Kieran P        8 HDAC-PC             20.70      19.50  
  4 Regan, Riley J          7 KOA-PC              22.27      19.91  
  5 Xie, Ethan              8 HDAC-PC             20.54      20.64  
  6 Lee, Jason W            8 SUNN-PC             23.20      21.92  
  7 Kou, Kevin N            8 SLST-PC             22.06      22.33  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Brubaker, Alexander     8 HDAC-PC                NT      22.74  
  2 Chow, Julien E          8 PASA-PC                NT      22.88  
  3 Lundblad, Lawrence J    7 LAMV-PC             24.43      24.37  
  4 Lin, Joshua R           8 OSC-PC              26.02      24.47  
  5 Cintas, Diego D         8 HDAC-PC             28.02      26.38  
  6 Green, Keegan O         7 SOLO-PC                NT      26.79  
  7 Aydin, Kaan             7 LAMV-PC                NT      29.42  
  8 Verma, Parth            8 SRVL-PC                NT      32.34  
  9 Hoyle, Brian A          7 SOLO-PC             50.21      38.63