FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 87  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Duong, Nicole           6 VS-PC               18.70      18.46  
  2 Marakovic, Aliana W     6 LO-PC               18.91      19.08  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Mak, Natalie O          5 UN-PC               22.53      21.21  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Flesner, Kailey Y       6 SLST-PC             24.87      24.14  
  2 Miranda, Myra E         6 SLST-PC             23.99      24.94  
  3 Cutler, Tate J          6 KOA-PC              32.15      30.70  
  4 Watt, Chloe M           6 SOLO-PC                NT      35.23  
  5 Lee, Megan G            5 SUNN-PC                NT      36.07  
 
 Event 87  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 J-Cheng, Audrey         8 PASA-PC             14.49      14.48  
  2 Boyle, Madeline M       8 OSC-PC              16.39      15.83  
  3 Wang, Sascha B          8 DACA-PC             16.81      15.97  
  4 Yuan, Allison G         8 UN-PC               16.70      16.11  
  5 Feng, Fiona             8 DACA-PC             17.75      16.62  
  6 Mina, Tristen E         8 SUNN-PC             16.03      16.63  
  7 Leung, Kelsey B         7 OSC-PC              17.44      16.64  
  8 Nguyen, Anh Elise       8 VS-PC               16.76      16.70  
  9 Xu, Kathy Z             8 SUNN-PC             19.25      17.08  
 10 Pei, Serena H           8 VS-PC               16.50      17.11  
 11 Cronin, Addie S         8 SUNN-PC             18.67      17.49  
 12 Lundblad, Julia A       8 LAMV-PC             18.29      18.29  
 13 Su, Sydney C            8 DACA-PC             18.12      18.90  
 14 Chen, Annie             8 DACA-PC             18.64      19.12  
 15 Bergamasco, Sofia       7 SUNN-PC             19.21      19.52  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Lacroix, Jenna C        8 DACA-PC             19.55      18.63  
  2 Wang, Lisa              8 UN-PC               20.31      19.29  
  3 Szczerba, Natalia N     7 LO-PC               22.83      19.52  
  4 Buss, Rebecca N         8 HDAC-PC             20.54      19.53  
  5 Vinogradsky, Ellie R    8 OSC-PC              21.49      19.61  
  6 Harris, Hailey P        7 LO-PC               20.10      19.87  
  7 Deslauriers, Savanna    7 LAMV-PC             21.10      20.16  
  8 Bhardwaj, Mira          8 DACA-PC             20.29      21.11  
  9 Jarrett, Amanda B       7 HDAC-PC             23.03      21.17  
 10 Rosas, Amber J          7 LAMV-PC             22.04      21.69  
 11 Negulescu, Andrea T     8 SLST-PC             21.52      22.31  
 12 Biegel, Elizabeth S     7 SUNN-PC             21.81      22.69  
 13 Burdick, Alyssa E       7 HDAC-PC             22.45      23.72  
 14 Chao, Sophia W          8 OSC-PC              22.35      24.11  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Schirrmeister, Sydney   8 DACA-PC                NT      18.73  
  2 Salvi, Megha B          8 DACA-PC                NT      20.82  
  3 Green, Mackenzie H      8 SOLO-PC                NT      20.84  
  4 Ranabhor, Saili         8 SUNN-PC             24.37      23.12  
  5 Schroeder, Anabelle J   8 LAMV-PC                NT      24.37  
  6 Raisner, Allison H      8 OSC-PC              24.27      24.90  
  7 Feldman, Sydney H       8 LO-PC                  NT      25.15  
  8 Finn, Rose F            7 LAMV-PC                NT      25.67  
  9 Valmonte, Kate L        7 VS-PC               24.73      26.24  
 10 Udupa, Shreya S         8 DACA-PC             58.72      26.61  
 11 Yu, Kelly S             7 SUNN-PC             27.33      27.23  
 12 Romero, Reese A         7 LO-PC                  NT      27.65  
 13 Lee, Tessa G            7 SUNN-PC                NT      44.45  
 -- Callahan, Stacy         7 PASA-PC             27.12         NS