FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Burry, Nicholas J      12 DACA-PC           2:11.23    2:12.22  
  2 Hong, Brandon J        12 SUNN-PC           2:17.53    2:15.35  
  3 Farnham, Peter B       12 SUNN-PC           2:34.32    2:27.27  
  4 Cho, Luke C            12 LAMV-PC           2:32.50    2:28.07  
  5 Lam, Allen K           12 VS-PC             2:36.09    2:28.23  
  6 Chu, Bryan A           11 DACA-PC           2:36.09    2:29.14  
  7 Chua, Dominic J        12 DACA-PC           2:36.00    2:29.30  
  8 Chi, Kenny S           12 DACA-PC           2:48.27    2:30.29  
  9 Hariharan, Pradhan     12 DACA-PC           2:24.69    2:30.52  
  9 Nixon, Michael A       12 SUNN-PC           2:30.65    2:30.52  
 11 Liu, Andrew K          12 DACA-PC           2:42.87    2:33.52  
 12 Choi, Joon J           12 LAMV-PC           2:37.26    2:33.75  
 13 Khowong, Oscar L       11 DACA-PC           2:36.09    2:35.15  
 14 Gao, Andrew            12 DACA-PC           2:40.06    2:37.10  
 15 Camacho, Steven L      12 DACA-PC           2:39.54    2:37.19  
 16 Shitole, Viraj S       12 DACA-PC           2:35.66    2:41.14  
 17 Lim, Matthew A         11 KOA-PC            2:51.69    2:41.27  
 18 Chao, Nicholas         11 OSC-PC            2:51.69    2:41.46  
 19 Wardy, Owen Q          11 OAKW-PC           2:47.24    2:42.01  
 20 Pietila, Jeremy P      11 SUNN-PC           2:51.69    2:48.01  
 -- Tian, Jeffrey G        12 DACA-PC           2:39.62         DQ  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Packard, Justin C      12 MCAC-PC           3:08.89    2:36.82  
  2 Gormley, Dexter M      12 MCAC-PC           3:02.91    2:48.81  
  3 Tang, Bowen            12 DACA-PC           3:08.89    2:51.60  
  4 Lusk, Conner J         11 MCAC-PC           3:08.89    2:57.93  
  5 Iyer, Pratyush A       11 DACA-PC           3:02.34    2:58.01  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Truel, Aidan G         11 OSC-PC                 NT    2:30.60  
  2 Hoang, Quoc Bao        12 UN-SN                  NT    2:34.25  
  3 Wang, Michael S        12 OSC-PC                 NT    2:37.48  
  4 Ichiki, Trevor S       12 PCCA-PC                NT    2:47.17  
  5 Koo, Brenden           12 SUNN-PC                NT    2:47.54  
  6 Goussev-Grove, Boris   11 OSC-PC                 NT    2:48.47  
  7 Ng, Ryan               11 DACA-PC                NT    2:50.41  
  8 Lim, Joshua G          11 KOA-PC                 NT    2:50.87  
  9 Huang, Ryan P          11 SUNN-PC                NT    2:54.06  
 10 Pyeon, Jaeson          11 DACA-PC           3:16.31    2:54.68  
 11 Fesler, Kenny          11 SUNN-PC                NT    3:02.55  
 12 Ma, Luke               12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:04.03  
 13 Ogden, Matthew C       11 PCCA-PC                NT    3:06.35  
 14 Phillips, Zach L       12 MCAC-PC                NT    3:07.07  
 15 Brown, Nicholas O      12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:09.81  
 16 Moy, Nathan            11 MCAC-PC           3:44.46    3:11.45  
 17 Kim, Roger Z           12 OSC-PC                 NT    3:13.28  
 18 Li, Justin K           12 DACA-PC                NT    3:16.66  
 19 Nguyen, Albert T       12 VS-PC             3:40.44    3:19.31  
 20 Jeon, Kenneth          11 DACA-PC                NT    3:20.94  
 21 Yu, Kyle               11 DACA-PC                NT    3:23.82  
 22 Xiao, Albert           11 DACA-PC                NT    3:24.24  
 23 Tang, Howard L         11 DACA-PC                NT    3:27.43  
 24 Wolff, Nathaniel A     12 LAMV-PC                NT    3:33.55  
 25 Dang, Kevin M          11 SUNN-PC                NT    3:47.40  
 26 Valmonte, Miguel P     11 VS-PC                  NT    3:50.38  
 27 Gupta, Siddhant        11 SLST-PC           4:04.16    4:07.20  
 -- Tovera, Jared          11 LAC-PC            3:10.40         DQ  
 -- Nisar, Subhan B        11 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Keller, Aidan C        11 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Venkatesh, Aditya S    12 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Finke, Nicholas L      11 HDAC-PC           3:41.25         DQ  
 -- Ishibashi-To, Sage K   11 HDAC-PC                NT         DQ