FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Gormley, David M       10 MCAC-PC             38.49      34.47  
  2 Reddy, Vinay           10 DACA-PC             35.89      36.79  
  3 Beitel, Braden J       10 SUNN-PC             37.51      36.81  
  4 Lee, Jonah              9 RAYS-PC             36.35      36.82  
  5 Tian, Alvin H          10 DACA-PC             36.90      37.33  
  6 Thien, Kenneth V       10 VS-PC               39.32      37.52  
  7 Hajela, Sumer          10 DACA-PC             38.59      37.59  
  8 Kirton, Ryan R         10 DACA-PC             37.54      37.61  
  9 Marakovic, Niky A      10 LO-PC               39.89      37.72  
 10 Spence, Zachary R       9 SCSC-PC             41.67      38.32  
 11 Camerino, Noah A       10 OSC-PC              41.11      38.91  
 12 Roller, Nate T          9 DACA-PC             42.39      39.26  
 13 Mirel, Kaan            10 PCCA-PC             42.12      39.54  
 14 Ngo, Johnathan         10 VS-PC               41.67      39.70  
 15 Dodson, Andrew C       10 PCCA-PC             38.02      39.81  
 16 Kang, Tan               9 DACA-PC             40.66      40.95  
 17 Nguyen, Brian B        10 VS-PC               42.33      42.52  
 18 Boyle, Aidan A         10 OSC-PC              42.27      43.86  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Shen, Jeff Z           10 DACA-PC             43.39      40.84  
  2 Xu, Richard K          10 SUNN-PC             44.64      41.14  
  3 Tang, Kaiwen           10 DACA-PC             46.57      41.21  
  4 Li, Jason               9 VS-PC               42.56      41.38  
  5 Lam, Brandon K          9 VS-PC               45.15      41.47  
  6 Xu, Albert             10 DACA-PC             42.78      41.60  
  7 Weigle, Luke L         10 LO-PC               46.69      41.86  
  8 Skinner, Colin A       10 LO-PC               42.56      42.06  
  9 Griswold, Robby J       9 DACA-PC             45.18      43.12  
 10 Shitolay, Neelkanth S   9 DACA-PC             46.08      43.88  
 11 Byrne, Cameron J        9 DACA-PC             45.67      44.46  
 12 Chua, Francis Q         9 DACA-PC             46.68      44.71  
 13 Rao, Sachin A          10 DACA-PC             45.91      44.73  
 14 Raineri, Ross P         9 SCSC-PC             46.69      44.81  
 15 Miranda, Desmond J     10 SLST-PC             45.97      46.87  
 16 Flesner, Nate T         9 SLST-PC             45.25      47.38  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Rausch, Charles N      10 DACA-PC                NT      41.89  
  2 Morini Bianzino, Tomm  10 DACA-PC                NT      42.30  
  3 Fung, Brandon          10 DACA-PC             49.53      42.42  
  4 Cheng, Michael Y       10 DACA-PC                NT      43.65  
  5 Ma, Allen Y            10 VS-PC                  NT      44.16  
  6 Biegel, Zack J         10 SUNN-PC             50.15      44.64  
  7 Chin, Devon            10 VS-PC               48.46      45.13  
  8 Huang, Nicholas Z       9 UN-PC               47.19      45.42  
  9 Rosas, Gabby A          9 LAMV-PC             49.57      45.51  
 10 Parmley, David A       10 MBSC-PC             46.76      45.60  
 11 Leong, Ernest C         9 LAMV-PC             48.76      46.07  
 12 Yu, Junyoung J         10 DACA-PC             48.06      46.16  
 13 Turk, Charles A         9 OSC-PC              47.04      46.24  
 14 Kim, Andrew            10 DACA-PC             50.40      46.54  
 15 Wunderling, Luke A     10 DACA-PC             55.21      46.95  
 16 Kato, Owen              9 LAMV-PC             47.87      46.97  
 17 Chen, Richard          10 SCSC-PC                NT      47.48  
 18 Tran, Vincent L        10 DACA-PC             57.09      47.55  
 19 Miyazono, Tomas         9 OSC-PC                 NT      47.66  
 20 Tucker, Joshua P        9 DACA-PC             52.06      47.82  
 21 Ahn, Nicholas S        10 DACA-PC                NT      48.43  
 22 Tran, Edmund L          9 DACA-PC                NT      48.85  
 23 Dang, Philip M          9 SUNN-PC                NT      48.91  
 24 Chakravarthy, Neelay   10 DACA-PC             52.95      49.13  
 25 Yuen, Matthew          10 DACA-PC                NT      51.38  
 26 Zhu, Justin            10 SUNN-PC             55.89      51.64  
 27 Cho, Justin A           9 LAMV-PC             49.93      52.27  
 28 Vinogradsky, Shawn E    9 OSC-PC              58.33      53.26  
 29 Moore, Ryan A           9 DACA-PC             54.83      53.52  
 30 Truel, Donovan B        9 OSC-PC              51.55      53.65  
 31 Chang, Roy             10 SUNN-PC             57.22      54.50  
 32 Herrick, Brody          9 MCAC-PC                NT      56.45  
 33 Brown, Milad K          9 OSC-PC              54.70      58.52  
 34 Jain, Aakash            9 SUNN-PC             59.94    1:02.02  
 35 Martinez, Diego         9 LAMV-PC           1:04.48    1:03.31  
 36 Yeh, Kevin             10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:03.66  
 37 Sharma, Punya          10 SLST-PC             59.03    1:06.84  
 38 Min, William K         10 SUNN-PC                NT    1:07.27  
 39 Mack, Jason J           9 OSC-PC                 NT    1:08.77  
 40 Yan, Brian N            9 OSC-PC            1:03.12    1:09.23  
 -- Kogan, Daniel M        10 OSC-PC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Prakash, Aaryan        10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Tristan C        9 VS-PC               47.57         DQ  
 -- Um, Seungyeon           9 SUNN-PC                NT         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Justin Q       9 SUNN-PC                NT         NS  
 -- Strots, Boris           9 DACA-PC             47.29         NS