FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License 
        SUNN C/B/A+ Fall Classic - 10/26/2013 to 10/27/2013         
 
 Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
                     === PC-A - Division ===                      
 
  1 Devanagondi, Neeyati   10 DACA-PC             34.63      32.39  
  2 Radle, Sarah W         10 DACA-PC             36.06      34.60  
  3 Erickson, Hana C       10 MCAC-PC             40.55      35.52  
  4 Tahk, Yelin E           9 SUNN-PC             36.66      35.53  
  5 Li, Ivy M              10 SUNN-PC             35.39      35.93  
  6 Lundh, Kathryn E       10 LAMV-PC             35.30      36.19  
  7 Harris, Emily E        10 UN-PC               36.10      36.26  
  8 Leung, Kaitlin N       10 OSC-PC              37.49      36.50  
  9 Guentert, Louise       10 LAMV-PC             37.62      36.62  
 10 Yu, Marissa Y          10 KOA-PC              38.36      36.72  
 11 Lacroix, Allison C     10 DACA-PC             38.75      37.26  
 12 Li, Karen L            10 OSC-PC              40.14      37.32  
 13 Eccli, Adela           10 DACA-PC             37.69      37.37  
 14 Beams, Lola             9 UN-CC               40.04      38.22  
 15 Zhu, Angeline           9 SUNN-PC             40.59      38.87  
 16 Nguyen, Cassandra      10 VS-PC               38.30      39.71  
 17 Agarwal, Asha           9 SUNN-PC             40.81      39.87  
 18 Bala, Dylara            9 LAMV-PC             39.70      40.14  
 19 Lee, Sophia S          10 RAYS-PC             38.89      40.44  
 -- Won, Juni H             9 DACA-PC             35.63         NS  
 
                     === PC-B - Division ===                      
 
  1 Zhai, Elaine H         10 PEAK-PC             45.02      38.90  
  2 Szczerba, Ola V        10 LO-PC               43.78      39.40  
  3 Badve, Neeti S         10 DACA-PC             43.96      40.87  
  4 Su, Tiffany M          10 DACA-PC             44.67      41.35  
  5 Bergamasco, Sara        9 SUNN-PC             42.93      41.47  
  6 Goel, Antara           10 SUNN-PC             42.06      42.34  
  7 Bonke, Lea R           10 SUNN-PC             42.70      42.53  
  8 Grenstam, Esme L        9 OSC-PC              43.25      44.31  
  9 Cutler, Hayden J        9 KOA-PC              41.69      44.61  
 10 Ding, Jennifer         10 KOA-PC              42.73      45.82  
 -- McLean, Courtney P     10 PCCA-PC             45.09         NS  
 
                     === PC-C - Division ===                      
 
  1 Le, Maggie             10 DACA-PC             53.31      40.41  
  2 Mallick, Antara        10 DACA-PC             48.04      41.22  
  3 Candelaria, Olivia     10 DACA-PC                NT      41.38  
  4 Tung, Katy             10 LO-PC               46.39      41.67  
  5 Li, Joyce              10 SUNN-PC             47.86      43.29  
  6 Yu, Tina S             10 SUNN-PC             50.43      43.34  
  7 Valmonte, Kirsten L     9 VS-PC               47.88      43.53  
  8 Kauk, Mackenzie G      10 DACA-PC             47.63      44.25  
  9 Chu, Emma N             9 DACA-PC             45.90      44.36  
 10 Li, Michelle J          9 OSC-PC              46.12      44.63  
 11 Hartmanis, Ella J       9 LO-PC               48.35      44.78  
 12 Kaur, Risha             9 DACA-PC                NT      45.46  
 13 Duong, Maegan           9 VS-PC               46.68      46.29  
 14 Soricut, Andreea I     10 DACA-PC             49.90      47.24  
 15 Callinicos, Alexi A    10 LO-PC               46.40      47.44  
 16 Tanovic, Nora Z         9 PCCA-PC                NT      48.11  
 17 Yu, Sydnie D            9 DACA-PC                NT      48.22  
 18 Tsai, Allie             9 SUNN-PC             48.25      48.91  
 19 Schultz, Carson C      10 SOLO-PC                NT      49.65  
 20 Mok, Lauren E           9 HDAC-PC                NT      49.82  
 21 Watt, Alexandra N       9 SOLO-PC             53.70      50.37  
 22 Jacobs, Audrey          9 SUNN-PC                NT      51.50  
 23 Wagle, Anushka A       10 DACA-PC                NT      52.05  
 24 Zhang, Sophia Y         9 SUNN-PC                NT      52.16  
 25 Cheng, Megan           10 DACA-PC                NT      52.93  
 26 Murray, Amanda         10 LAMV-PC                NT      53.15  
 27 Espinosa, Valentina K   9 OSC-PC                 NT      54.33  
 28 Benrey, Nathalie C      9 SOLO-PC                NT      54.95  
 29 Vaish, Mila L          10 OSC-PC                 NT      55.45  
 30 Goldstein, Noa          9 LAMV-PC             58.34      57.74  
 31 Marino, Anika C         9 OSC-PC            1:02.37    1:07.02  
 -- Cornwall, Addison P    10 HDAC-PC             59.06         DQ  
 -- Tse, Yeebing           10 DACA-PC                NT         DQ